July 20, 2018, 12:21:29 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 5 July 13 2018  (Read 140 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1173


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: July 13, 2018, 02:41:09 PM »

RAW Track             
Race All Winter Track             
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia            
Week 5 July 13 2018            
            
Results            
Round 1            
Warm up scratch race            
Div 5             
1   Michael Stanton         
2   Lauren Bates         
3   Mila Knezovic         
4   Daniel Grillo         
            
Div 4 heat 1             
1   Dominic Kennedy          
2   Alex Parlett         
3   Claudia Marcks         
4   Jayden Stanton-Keir          
            
Div 4 heat 2             
1   Rod Bates         
2   Ian Thomas         
3   Mack Apps-Tulip         
4   Morgan Ho         
            
Div 3 Heat 1             
1   Daika Scott          
2   Josh Bates         
3   Jarrah Anderson         
4   Tess Wallace         
            
Div 3 Heat 2             
1   Paul Parlett         
2   Leigh Brown         
3   Ben Fox         
4   John Caley         
            
Div 2             
1   Adam Ingall         
2   Geoff Wilson         
3   Christopher McInnes         
4   Kelly Carter          
            
Div 1            
1   Thomas Cornish          
2   Luke Britten         
3   Shaun MacWilliams         
4   Matt Glanville          
            
Novice            
1   Dan Selway         
            
Round 2            
Sprints             
Div 5             
Sprint  Div 5 heat 1            
1   Michael Stanton         
2   Tim Clarke         
3   Georgia Clarke         
4            
            
Sprint  Div 5 heat 2            
1   Lauren Bates         
2   Mila Knezovic         
3   Claudia Grillo         
4            
            
Sprint  Div 5 heat 3            
1   Daniel Grillo         
2   Jamie O'Callaghan         
3   Georgia Bonora         
4            
            
            
Div 4             
Sprint  Div 4 heat 1            
1   James Howard         
2   Jayden Stanton-Keir          
3   Kai Goltoman         
4   Jonathan Bonora         
            
Sprint Div 4 heat 2            
1   Claudia Marcks         
2   Dominic Kennedy          
3   Eddie Marks          
4   Lily Strafford         
            
Sprint  Div 4 heat 3            
1   Phil Dobe          
2   Nigel Apps         
3   Mack Apps-Tulip         
4   Sophie Pappas          
            
Sprint  Div 4 heat 4            
1   Rod Bates         
2   Richard Davies         
3   Oliver Clarke          
4   Caitlin Williamson         
            
Sprint Div 4 heat 5            
1   Tom Stilwell          
2   Andy Verdon          
3   Safyan Saleem         
4   Gordon Marcks         
            
Sprint  Div 4 heat 6            
1   Alex Parlett         
2   Hayden Smith         
3   Morgan Ho         
4   Ray Gorrell         
            
Sprint Div 4 heat 7            
1   Luke O'Callaghan          
2   Ian Thomas         
3   Phil Stilwell         
4            
            
            
Div 3            
Sprint  Div 3 heat 1            
1   Leigh Brown         
2   Daika Scott          
3   Cameron Rogers         
4   Hannah Sandison          
            
Sprint  Div 3 heat 2            
1   Harrison Dobrowdski         
2   Sandro  Nava   (Sandy)         
3   Makenzie Scott          
4   Tassie Davis         
            
Sprint  Div 3 heat 3            
1   Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa         
2   Tess Wallace         
3   John Caley         
4   Jon Gatt         
            
Sprint  Div 3 heat 4            
1   Jarrah Anderson         
2   Ben Fox         
3   Rodrigo Notaro         
4   Josh Bates         
            
            
            
            
Div 2             
Sprint  Div 2 heat 1            
1   Ian Grant          
2   Kelly Carter          
3   Wenqi Zhang          
4   Paul Parlett         
            
Sprint  Div 2 heat 2            
1   Brett Scruse          
2   Christopher McInnes         
3   Troy Fisher         
4   Scott Mills         
            
Sprint  Div 2 heat 3            
1   Adam Ingall         
2   Finely Moutter         
3   Selina Ho          
4   Felix James          
            
Sprint Div 2 heat 4            
1   Lizanne Willmot         
2   Charlie Dale          
3            
4            
            
Sprint  Div 2 heat 5            
1   David Browne         
2   Geoff Wilson         
3   Lucie Fityus          
4            
            
            
Div 1             
Sprint  Div 1 heat 1            
1   Blake Ryan         
2   Luke Britten         
3   Rohan Haydon-Smith         
4   Charles Hoffman          
            
Sprint  Div 1 heat 2            
1   Matt Glanville          
2   Stephen Cuff          
3   Johathon Och         
4            
            
Sprint  Div 1 heat 3            
1   Thomas Cornish          
2   Shaun MacWilliams         
3   Jules Gali         
4            
            
            
Novice            
1   Dan Selway         
            
Round 3   
         
points race    Div 5               
1   Lauren Bates         
2   Michael Stanton         
3   Daniel Grillo         
4   Mila Knezovic         
            
points race  Div 4 heat 1               
1   Claudia Marcks         
2   Dominic Kennedy          
3   Kai Goltoman         
4   Tom Stilwell          
            
points race  Div 4 heat 2               
1   Alex Parlett         
2   Nigel Apps         
3   Mack Apps-Tulip         
4   Rod Bates         
            
points race Div 3              
1   Harrison Dobrowdski         
2   Leigh Brown         
3   Tess Wallace         
4   Cameron Rogers         
            
points race Div 2              
1   Paul Parlett         
2   David Browne         
2   Geoff Wilson         
4   Finely Moutter         
            
points race Div 1               
1   Thomas Cornish          
2   Shaun McWilliams         
2   Luke Britten         
4   Rohan Haydon-Smith         
            
            
Round 4             
Timed Italian             
Teams             
1   Red   2.05.53      
2   Blue   2.06.22      
3   White   2.10.50      
4   Black   2.14.10      
            
            
Round 5
            
SUPER Italian             
Teams             
1   Black         
2   Blue         
3   Red         
4   White         
   
« Last Edit: July 19, 2018, 10:42:22 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1173


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: July 16, 2018, 09:27:54 AM »

Points awarded for week 5

Team Black    
Thomas Cornish    20
Luke Britten    20
David Browne*   20
Lizanne Willmot   20
Finely Moutter   20
Kelly Carter    20
Troy Fisher    20
John Caley   20
Tess Wallace   20
Daika Scott    20
Josh Bates    20
Nigel Apps   20
Kai Goltoman   20
Claudia Marcks   20
Safyan Saleem   20
Morgan Ho   20
Richard Davies    20
Claudia Grillo    20
Tim Clarke    20
   
Team Blue    
Matt Glanville    18
Rohan Haydon-Smith   18
Geoff Wilson   18
Adam Ingall   18
Scott Mills   18
Paul Parlett    18
Harrison Dobrowdski   18
Cameron Rogers    18
Luke O'Callaghan    18
Lily Strafford   18
Tom Stilwell    18
Gordon Marcks    18
Sophie Pappas*    18
Caitlin Williamson   18
Phil Stilwell   18
James Howard   18
Alex Parlett   18
Georgia Bonora*   18
Lauren Bates    18
   
Team Red    
Stephen Cuff    16
Shaun MacWilliams   16
Blake Ryan   16
Christopher McInnes   16
Felix James    16
Wenqi Zhang    16
Lucie Fityus    16
Rodrigo Notaro   16
Ben Fox   16
Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa   16
Hannah Sandison    16
Makenzie Scott    16
Tassie Davis    16
Mack Apps-Tulip   16
Dominic Kennedy   16
Andy Verdon    16
Jonathan Bonora*   16
Rod Bates    16
Georgia Clarke   16
Daniel Grillo   16
   
Team White    
Jules Gali   14
Johathon Och   14
Charles Hoffman    14
Brett Scruse    14
Charlie Dale    14
Ian Grant    14
Selina Ho    14
Jarrah Anderson   14
Leigh Brown   14
Sandro  Nava   (Sandy)   14
Jon Gatt   14
Phil Dobe    14
Eddie Marks    14
Ray Gorrell   14
Oliver Clarke    14
Jayden Stanton-Keir    14
Ian Thomas   14
Hayden Smith    14
Jamie O'Callaghan   14
Mila Knezouic   14
Michaeal Stanton    14
   
Novice riders    
Dan Selway    10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!