May 25, 2024, 01:54:06 PM
Welcome,
Guest
. Please
login
or
register
.
1 Hour
1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
Forever
Login with username, password and session length
News
: SMF - Just Installed!
Home
Help
Login
Register
Raw Track
>
RAW Track Forum
>
J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
>
Junior Christmas Carnival 2019 - Revised Results Day 2
Pages: [
1
]
« previous
next »
Print
Author
Topic: Junior Christmas Carnival 2019 - Revised Results Day 2 (Read 4993 times)
mark.c
Newbie
Posts: 39
Junior Christmas Carnival 2019 - Revised Results Day 2
«
on:
December 30, 2019, 01:35:02 AM »
Overall
Race Number Div Name Club Day 1 Points Attendance Points 1St 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Day Total Running Total
18 1 Kai Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 38 10 23 0 0 0 0 33 71
35 1 Angus Steadman Vikings Canberra 0 10 0 11 0 0 0 21 21
9 1 Lillya Tartarinoff Cccc 14 10 5 3 2 0 0 20 34
22 2 Gabriel Jakobsen Illawarra CC 26 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 46
60 3 elliott Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 11 10 5 3 2 0 0 20 31
67 4 Art Dale DHBC 0 10 5 0 4 1 0 20 20
72 4 Grace Jakobson 0 10 5 3 2 0 0 20 20
73 3 Cameron Parr DHBC 0 10 5 0 4 0 0 19 19
36 4 Kirby Valtwies Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 10 5 3 0 1 0 19 19
4 1 Sarah Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 10 0 3 5 0 0 18 35
15 1 Edward Marcks Canberra Cycling Club 18 10 5 0 0 3 0 18 36
26 2 Sienna Monteith Townsville Cycling Club 19 10 0 6 2 0 0 18 37
63 3 Jett Stokes Randwick Botany CC 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 18 18
19 1 Isabelle Jones Canberra Cycling Club 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 18 18
54 2 Tom Williamson Dubbo CC 0 10 5 0 0 1 1 17 16
31 2 Ethan Taylor Southern Cross CC 0 10 5 0 0 1 0 16 16
52 3 Nate Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 20 10 0 6 0 0 0 16 36
53 3 Aidan Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 11 10 0 6 0 0 0 16 27
29 2 Jeremy Cannon ATTA 0 10 0 6 0 0 0 16 16
59 3 Carrington Oke Wagga 0 10 5 0 0 1 0 16 16
61 3 Gydion Dally Orange 0 10 5 0 0 1 0 16 16
8 1 Lara Perry Parramatta CC 19 10 0 3 2 0 0 15 34
25 2 Lucas Stevenson Manly Warringah CC 13 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 28
45 3 Harley Bradshaw Bankstown Sports CC 23 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 38
58 2 Oscar Cloherty DHBC 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 15
17 1 Liam Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 10 0 0 2 2 0 14 31
23 2 Max Lundy Canberra Cycling Club 20 10 0 0 4 0 0 14 34
70 4 Olive Dale DHBC 0 10 0 3 0 1 0 14 14
27 2 Luke Rogers Canberra Cycling Club 15 10 0 3 0 0 0 13 28
42 3 Oscar Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 15 10 0 0 2 1 0 13 28
55 2 Dash Aubusson-Foley Dubbo CC 0 10 0 3 0 0 0 13 13
13 1 Cennedi Dally Orange 0 10 0 0 2 1 0 13 13
32 2 Callum Maciver Canberra Cycling Club 0 10 0 0 2 1 0 13 13
11 1 Eliza Carnes Balmoral Cycling Club 18 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 30
51 3 Peter Samuel Bankstown Sports CC 13 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 25
56 3 Annie Taylor 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 12
33 2 Caitlin Rose Hunter District 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 12
38 2 Jake Pajtl Hunter District 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 12
5 1 Samantha Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 12 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 23
21 2 Ollie Taylor ATTA 11 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 22
28 2 Ruben SHEPARD Randwick Botany CC 13 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 24
47 3 Joshua Moore Australian Time Trial Association 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
59 2 Josef Valtwies Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
2 1 Anna Dubier Lidcombe Auburn CC 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
6 1 Ebony Robinson Bathurst CC 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
10 1 Nicole Duncan Cccc 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
14 1 Patrick Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
24 2 Elsie Apps Goulburn CC 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
20 3 Lara Allen Bathurst CC 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
40 3 Hallie Allen Bathurst CC 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
41 3 sienna Allen Bathurst CC 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
46 3 Zoe Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
50 3 Charlie Smith Randwick Botany CC 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
Divisional Results
Race Number Div Name Club Day 1 Points Attendance Points 1St 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Day Total Running Total
18 1 Kai Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 38 10 23 0 0 0 0 33 71
15 1 Edward Marcks Canberra Cycling Club 18 10 5 0 0 3 0 18 36
4 1 Sarah Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 10 0 3 5 0 0 18 35
9 1 Lillya Tartarinoff Cccc 14 10 5 3 2 0 0 20 34
8 1 Lara Perry Parramatta CC 19 10 0 3 2 0 0 15 34
17 1 Liam Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 10 0 0 2 2 0 14 31
11 1 Eliza Carnes Balmoral Cycling Club 18 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 30
5 1 Samantha Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 12 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 23
35 1 Angus Steadman Vikings Canberra 0 10 0 11 0 0 0 21 21
19 1 Isabelle Jones Canberra Cycling Club 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 18 18
6 1 Ebony Robinson Bathurst CC 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
2 1 Anna Dubier Lidcombe Auburn CC 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
10 1 Nicole Duncan Cccc 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
14 1 Patrick Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
13 1 Cennedi Dally Orange 0 10 0 0 2 1 0 13 13
22 2 Gabriel Jakobsen Illawarra CC 26 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 46
26 2 Sienna Monteith Townsville Cycling Club 19 10 0 6 2 0 0 18 37
23 2 Max Lundy Canberra Cycling Club 20 10 0 0 4 0 0 14 34
25 2 Lucas Stevenson Manly Warringah CC 13 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 28
27 2 Luke Rogers Canberra Cycling Club 15 10 0 3 0 0 0 13 28
28 2 Ruben SHEPARD Randwick Botany CC 13 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 24
21 2 Ollie Taylor ATTA 11 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 22
54 2 Tom Williamson Dubbo CC 0 10 5 0 0 1 1 17 16
31 2 Ethan Taylor Southern Cross CC 0 10 5 0 0 1 0 16 16
29 2 Jeremy Cannon ATTA 0 10 0 6 0 0 0 16 16
58 2 Oscar Cloherty DHBC 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 15
55 2 Dash Aubusson-Foley Dubbo CC 0 10 0 3 0 0 0 13 13
32 2 Callum Maciver Canberra Cycling Club 0 10 0 0 2 1 0 13 13
24 2 Elsie Apps Goulburn CC 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
33 2 Caitlin Rose Hunter District 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 12
38 2 Jake Pajtl Hunter District 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 12
59 2 Josef Valtwies Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
45 3 Harley Bradshaw Bankstown Sports CC 23 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 38
52 3 Nate Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 20 10 0 6 0 0 0 16 36
60 3 elliott Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 11 10 5 3 2 0 0 20 31
42 3 Oscar Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 15 10 0 0 2 1 0 13 28
53 3 Aidan Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 11 10 0 6 0 0 0 16 27
51 3 Peter Samuel Bankstown Sports CC 13 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 25
50 3 Charlie Smith Randwick Botany CC 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
73 3 Cameron Parr DHBC 0 10 5 0 4 0 0 19 19
63 3 Jett Stokes Randwick Botany CC 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 18 18
59 3 Carrington Oke Wagga 0 10 5 0 0 1 0 16 16
61 3 Gydion Dally Orange 0 10 5 0 0 1 0 16 16
46 3 Zoe Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
56 3 Annie Taylor 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 12
41 3 sienna Allen Bathurst CC 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
47 3 Joshua Moore Australian Time Trial Association 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
20 3 Lara Allen Bathurst CC 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
40 3 Hallie Allen Bathurst CC 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
67 4 Art Dale DHBC 0 10 5 0 4 1 0 20 20
72 4 Grace Jakobson 0 10 5 3 2 0 0 20 20
36 4 Kirby Valtwies Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 10 5 3 0 1 0 19 19
70 4 Olive Dale DHBC 0 10 0 3 0 1 0 14 14
Logged
Pages: [
1
]
Print
« previous
next »
Jump to:
Please select a destination:
-----------------------------
About RAW Track (non Forum)
-----------------------------
=> Information
=> Sponsors
=> Points and Program
-----------------------------
RAW Track Forum
-----------------------------
=> Sydney X-Mas Carnival
=> This Week @ RAW
=> Results and Reports
=> CERVELO Masters series
=> General RAW
=> J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
=> RAW-Hooker
=> RAW Road Series
=> -ATTA-NSW
=> General Discussion
=> Sydney Sprint Series
Loading...