May 21, 2024, 02:36:59 PM
Welcome,
Guest
. Please
login
or
register
.
1 Hour
1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
Forever
Login with username, password and session length
News
: SMF - Just Installed!
Home
Help
Login
Register
Raw Track
>
RAW Track Forum
>
J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
>
Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 1 - Overall Results
Pages: [
1
]
« previous
next »
Print
Author
Topic: Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 1 - Overall Results (Read 4931 times)
mark.c
Newbie
Posts: 39
Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 1 - Overall Results
«
on:
December 27, 2019, 11:58:39 PM »
Div Name Club Attendance Points 1St 2nd 3rd 4th Total Points
1 Kai Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 23 0 0 0 33
2 Gabriel Jakobsen Illawarra CC 10 15 0 0 1 26
3 Harley Bradshaw Bankstown Sports CC 10 10 3 0 0 23
2 Max Lundy Canberra Cycling Club 10 5 3 2 0 20
3 Nate Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 10 5 3 2 0 20
3 Charlie Smith Randwick Botany CC 10 10 0 0 0 20
1 Eliza Carnes Balmoral Cycling Club 10 0 6 0 2 18
1 Edward Marcks Canberra Cycling Club 10 0 8 0 0 18
1 Sarah Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 0 0 7 0 17
1 Liam Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 5 0 2 0 17
1 Ebony Robinson Bathurst CC 10 5 0 0 2 17
2 Sienna Monteith Townsville Cycling Club 10 0 6 0 1 17
1 Anna Dubier Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 0 6 0 0 16
1 Nicole Duncan Cccc 10 5 0 0 0 15
2 Luke Rogers Canberra Cycling Club 10 0 0 4 1 15
3 Oscar Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 10 0 3 2 0 15
1 Patrick Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 0 0 2 2 14
1 Lara Perry Parramatta CC 10 0 3 0 1 14
1 Lillya Tartarinoff Cccc 10 0 0 4 0 14
2 Elsie Apps Goulburn CC 10 0 3 0 0 13
3 Zoe Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 0 0 2 1 13
3 Peter Samuel Bankstown Sports CC 10 0 3 0 0 13
1 Samantha Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 1 0 0 1 12
2 Ruben SHEPARD Randwick Botany CC 10 0 0 2 0 12
3 sienna Allen Bathurst CC 10 0 0 2 0 12
2 Ollie Taylor ATTA 10 0 0 0 1 11
3 elliott Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 10 0 0 0 1 11
3 Aidan Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 10 0 0 0 1 11
2 Lucas Stevenson Manly Warringah CC 10 0 0 0 0 10
3 Hallie Allen Bathurst CC 10 0 0 0 0 10
3 Lara Allen Bathurst CC 10 0 0 0 0 10
3 Edward Marcks Canberra Cycling Club 0 0 8 0 0 8
2 Callum Maciver Canberra Cycling Club 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ethan Taylor Southern Cross CC 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jett Stokes Randwick Botany CC 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tom Williamson Dubbo CC 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Joshua Moore Australian Time Trial Association 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logged
Pages: [
1
]
Print
« previous
next »
Jump to:
Please select a destination:
-----------------------------
About RAW Track (non Forum)
-----------------------------
=> Information
=> Sponsors
=> Points and Program
-----------------------------
RAW Track Forum
-----------------------------
=> Sydney X-Mas Carnival
=> This Week @ RAW
=> Results and Reports
=> CERVELO Masters series
=> General RAW
=> J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
=> RAW-Hooker
=> RAW Road Series
=> -ATTA-NSW
=> General Discussion
=> Sydney Sprint Series
Loading...