May 19, 2024, 02:59:29 PM
Welcome,
Guest
. Please
login
or
register
.
1 Hour
1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
Forever
Login with username, password and session length
News
: SMF - Just Installed!
Home
Help
Login
Register
Raw Track
>
RAW Track Forum
>
J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
>
J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 3, 29 Dec 15 Hurstville Velodrome
Pages: [
1
]
« previous
next »
Print
Author
Topic: J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 3, 29 Dec 15 Hurstville Velodrome (Read 6985 times)
mark.c
Newbie
Posts: 39
J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 3, 29 Dec 15 Hurstville Velodrome
«
on:
December 29, 2015, 12:46:41 PM »
J-RAW Chirstmas Carnivals
Hurstville Velodrome, Australia
Day 3 - 29th December 2015
Round 1 *
Div 4 Warm Up Scratch Race Name Club
1 DUBIER Anna Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 ALLWORK Samantha Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 GOLTMAN Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 FORMAN Gabriella St George CC
Div 3 Warm Up Scratch Race Name Club
1 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Illawarra CC
3 ALLWORK Sarah Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 WILL Keira Lidcombe Auburn CC
5 PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison Lidcombe Auburn CC
6 BLAND Xavier Orange CC
7 TATARINOFF Liliya Central Coast CC
Div 2 Warm Up Scratch Race Name Club
1 BRITTEN Ryan Illawarra CC
2 TOMKINSON Tyler Townsville CC
3 FAWLE Asher Coffs Harbour CC
4 JONES Alex Northern Sydney CC
5 CARNES Isabelle Townsville CC
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Girls Name Club
1 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Port Adelaide CC (SA)
2 CARNES Brooke Townsville CC
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Boys Name Club
1 SIGLEY Maxwell Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
2 MICALLEF Alexander Lidcombe Auburn CC
ROUND 2
Div 4 Group Graded Scatch Race Name Club
1 SAUVAN Daniel Southern Cross CC
2 HOOTON Alex Illawarra CC
3 CHANDLER Grace Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 GOLTMAN Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 3 Belgium Elimination Race Name Club
1 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 BLAND Xavier Orange CC
3 TATARINOFF Liliya Central Coast CC
4 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Illawarra CC
Div 2 Belgium Elimination Race Name Club
1 FAWLE Asher Coffs Harbour CC
2 BRITTEN Ryan Illawarra CC
3 PUZICHA Tyler Bathurst CC
4 CARNES Isabelle Townsville CC
Div 1 Belgium Elimination Race Girls Name Club
1 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Port Adelaide CC (SA)
2 CARNES Brooke Townsville CC
3 BENNETT Eliza Bathurst CC
4 SAUNDERS Ollie Tamworth CC
Div 1 Belgium Elimination Race Boys Name Club
1 MICALLEF Alexander Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 EATHER Dylan Dubbo CC
3 SANTOS Lawrence Dulwich Hill BC
4 SIGLEY Maxwell Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
ROUND 3
Div 4 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1 Name Club
1 GOLTMAN Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 DUBIER Anna Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 ALLWORK Samantha Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 FORMAN Gabriella St George CC
Div 4 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2 Name Club
1 SAUVAN Daniel Southern Cross CC
2 HOOTON Alex Illawarra CC
3 CHANDLER Grace Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 KIRKHAM Charlotte Dulwich Hill BC
Div 3 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1 Name Club
1 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Illawarra CC
2 ALLWORK Sarah Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 BLOCH Brayden Eastern Suburbs CC
4 WILL Keira Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 3 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2 Name Club
1 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 TATARINOFF Liliya Central Coast CC
4 SIGLEY Orion Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
Div 3 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 3 Name Club
1 BLAND Xavier Orange CC
2 DAGARIN William Dulwich Hill BC
3 MORRIS Emily Central Coast CC
4 GARSTANG Courtney Central Coast CC
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1 Name Club
1 FAWLE Asher Coffs Harbour CC
2 PUZICHA Tyler Bathurst CC
3 VANDERDONK Nathan Muswellbrook CC
4 DUBIER Andre Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2 Name Club
1 BRITTEN Ryan Illawarra CC
2 CARNES Isabelle Townsville CC
3 JONES Alex Northern Sydney CC
4 MICALLEF Max Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 3 Name Club
1 TOMKINSON Tyler Townsville CC
2 JONES Matilda Hunter District CC
3 DAGARIN Luka Dulwich Hill BC
4 LINDESKOV, Nikita Hunter District CC
Div 1 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 1 Girls Name Club
1 SAUNDERS Ollie Tamworth CC
2 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Port Adelaide CC (SA)
3 DOLE Tahlia Illawarra CC
4 FULLER Haylee Dubbo CC
Div 1 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 2 Girls Name Club
1 BENNETT Eliza Bathurst CC
2 CARNES Brooke Townsville CC
3 WILTSHIRE Georgia Southern Cross CC
4 SYMONS Chelsea Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC)
Div 1 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 1 Boys Name Club
1 TRICCAS Adrien Dulwich Hill BC
2 COVINGTON Malachi Parramatta CC
3 PARTLIN Fletcher Tamworth CC
4 FORREST Taylor Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 1 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 2 Boys Name Club
1 SIGLEY Maxwell Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
2 MICALLEF Alexander Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 EATHER Dylan Dubbo CC
4 SANTOS Lawrence Dulwich Hill BC
ROUND 4 a
Div 5&4 Little Tigers Wheel Race Name Club
1 HOOTON Alex Illawarra CC
2 FORMAN Gabriella St George CC
3 DUBIER Anna Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 ALLWORK Samantha Lidcombe Auburn CC
ROUND 4 b
Div 3 - 1 Lions Raw Wheel Race Name Club
1 SIGLEY Maxwell Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
2 MICALLEF Alexander Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 BRITTEN Ryan Illawarra CC
4 CARNES Isabelle Townsville CC
ROUND 5
Div 4 Senior Derny Name Club
1 GOLTMAN Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 TATARINOFF Liliya Central Coast CC
3 ALLWORK Samantha Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 SAUVAN Daniel Southern Cross CC
Div 3 Italian
1 Front
Div 2 Italian
1 Front
Div 1 Italian
1 Front
Points
Name Division Club Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 25 30 21 76
MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 23 20 21 64
CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA) 27 10 18 55
SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 16 21 16 53
CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC 16 17 16 49
EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 15 16 15 46
TRICCAS Adrien Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 15 13 15 43
BENNETT Eliza Div 1 Bathurst CC 15 10 17 42
DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 15 15 12 42
SANTOS Lawrence Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 12 13 13 38
HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 17 19 0 36
FORREST Taylor Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 12 13 11 36
FULLER Haylee Div 1 Dubbo CC 11 13 11 35
PARTLIN Fletcher Div 1 Tamworth CC 11 12 12 35
COVINGTON Malachi Div 1 Parramatta CC 11 11 13 35
SYMONS Chelsea Div 1 Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC) 11 12 11 34
WILTSHIRE Georgia Div 1 Southern Cross CC 10 12 12 34
BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 18 15 0 33
BARBER Daniel Div 1 Dubbo CC 13 12 0 25
TRKULJA Amelia Div 1 Illawarra CC 11 10 0 21
POWELL Jed Div 1 Bathurst CC 11 10 0 21
RIGOLI Gian Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 11 0 21
TATARINOFF Anya Div 1 Central Coast CC 0 11 10 21
ROBINSON Kalinda Div 1 Bathurst CC 13 0 0 13
FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 23 17 21 61
BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 20 20 21 61
TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC 13 20 15 48
JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 19 13 12 44
CARNES Isabelle Div 2 Townsville CC 15 13 15 43
PUZICHA Tyler Div 2 Bathurst CC 16 10 15 41
JONES Matilda Div 2 Hunter District CC 10 16 13 39
VANDERDONK Nathan Div 2 Muswellbrook CC 11 16 12 39
MICALLEF Max Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 10 10 33
PERRY Jade Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 12 15 0 27
DUBIER Andre Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 0 11 24
DAGARIN Luka Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 0 12 12 24
KIRKHAM William Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 0 13 10 23
STEWART Zane Div 2 Bathurst CC 12 10 0 22
LINDESKOV, Nikita Div 2 Hunter District CC 0 0 21 21
PERRY Deren Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 13 0 13
GARSTANG Courtney Div 2 Central Coast CC 0 0 11 11
STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 18 25 20 63
MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 18 19 16 53
WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 17 11 41
TATARINOFF Liliya Div 3 Central Coast CC 15 12 14 41
ALLWORK Sarah Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 11 13 37
SIGLEY Orion Div 3 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 10 13 11 34
BLAND Xavier Div 3 Orange CC 11 0 18 29
BLOCH Brayden Div 3 Eastern Suburbs CC 0 16 12 28
DAGARIN William Div 3 Dulwich Hill BC 0 10 13 23
TRKULJA Curtis Div 3 Illawarra CC 16 0 0 16
PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 0 13 13
MORRIS Emily Div 3 Central Coast CC 0 0 12 12
GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 19 15 16 50
ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 14 16 13 43
SAUVAN Daniel Div 4 Southern Cross CC 0 18 20 38
PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 21 0 34
CHANDLER Grace Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 19 14 33
DUBIER Anna Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 0 15 32
ROBINSON Ebony Div 4 Bathurst CC 23 0 0 23
RIGOLI Emilia Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 23 0 23
KIRKHAM Charlotte Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 0 12 11 23
CHANDLER Lauren Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 11 10 21
HOOTON Alex Div 4 Illawarra CC 0 0 21 21
KARARE Soumia Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC 15 0 0 15
FORMAN Gabriella Div 4 St George CC 0 0 14 14
KARARE Okba Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC 12 0 0 12
MURDOCH Isla Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 11 0 0 11
«
Last Edit: December 29, 2015, 09:26:11 PM by mark.c
»
Logged
Pages: [
1
]
Print
« previous
next »
Jump to:
Please select a destination:
-----------------------------
About RAW Track (non Forum)
-----------------------------
=> Information
=> Sponsors
=> Points and Program
-----------------------------
RAW Track Forum
-----------------------------
=> Sydney X-Mas Carnival
=> This Week @ RAW
=> Results and Reports
=> CERVELO Masters series
=> General RAW
=> J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
=> RAW-Hooker
=> RAW Road Series
=> -ATTA-NSW
=> General Discussion
=> Sydney Sprint Series
Loading...