May 19, 2024, 02:15:21 PM
Welcome,
Guest
. Please
login
or
register
.
1 Hour
1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
Forever
Login with username, password and session length
News
: SMF - Just Installed!
Home
Help
Login
Register
Raw Track
>
RAW Track Forum
>
J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
>
J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 2, 28 Dec 15 Tempe Velodrome
Pages: [
1
]
« previous
next »
Print
Author
Topic: J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 2, 28 Dec 15 Tempe Velodrome (Read 6168 times)
mark.c
Newbie
Posts: 39
J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 2, 28 Dec 15 Tempe Velodrome
«
on:
December 28, 2015, 12:54:32 PM »
J-RAW Chirstmas Carnivals
Canterbury Velodrome, Australia
Week 2 - 28th December 2015
Round 1 *
Div 4 Warm Up Scratch Race
1 128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 118 SAUVAN Daniel Div 4 Southern Cross CC
4 1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 3 Warm Up Scratch
1 112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC
2 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 125 ALLWORK Sarah Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC
5 122 TATARINOFF Anya Div 1 Central Coast CC
6 121 TATARINOFF Liliya Div 3 Central Coast CC
Div 2 Warm Up Scratch Race
1 103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC
2 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC
3 17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC
4 18 CARNES Isabelle Div 2 Townsville CC
5 101 PUZICHA Tyler Div 2 Bathurst CC
6 129 MICALLEF Max Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Girls
1 110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC
2 20 CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC
3 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Boys
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
2 14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC
3 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC
ROUND 2
Div 4 & 5 Graded Scratch
1 124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 118 SAUVAN Daniel Div 4 Southern Cross CC 2
4 88 CHANDLER Grace Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 3 Elimination Race
1 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 108 BLOCH Brayden Div 3 Eastern Suburbs CC 2
4 112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 1
Div 2 Elimination Race
1 120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC 5
2 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 3
3 103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 2
4 17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 1
Div 1 Elimination Race Girls
1 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 5
2 110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 3
3 20 CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC 2
4 114 SYMONS Chelsea Div 1 Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC) 1
Div 1 Elimination Race Boys
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 5
2 14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 3
3 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 1
ROUND 3
Div 4 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 1
1 86 RIGOLI Emilia Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 88 CHANDLER Grace Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 87 KIRKHAM Charlotte Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 2
4 89 CHANDLER Lauren Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 4 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 2
1 124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 118 SAUVAN Daniel Div 4 Southern Cross CC 1
Div 3 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1
1 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 121 TATARINOFF Liliya Div 3 Central Coast CC 2
4 125 ALLWORK Sarah Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 3 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2
1 112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 5
2 22 SIGLEY Orion Div 3 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 3
3 108 BLOCH Brayden Div 3 Eastern Suburbs CC 2
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1
1 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 5
2 130 PERRY Deren Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 2
4 90 DAGARIN Luka Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 1
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2
1 120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC 5
2 115 VANDERDONK Nathan Div 2 Muswellbrook CC 3
3 126 PERRY Jade Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 91 KIRKHAM William Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 1
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 3
1 103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 5
2 18 CARNES Isabelle Div 2 Townsville CC 3
3 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 2
4 93 JONES Matilda Div 2 Hunter District CC 1
Div 1 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1 Girls
1 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 5
2 104 FULLER Haylee Div 1 Dubbo CC 3
3 110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 2
4 114 SYMONS Chelsea Div 1 Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC) 1
Div 1 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2 Girls
1 20 CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC 5
2 126 PERRY Jade Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 117 WILTSHIRE Georgia Div 1 Southern Cross CC 2
4 122 TATARINOFF Anya Div 1 Central Coast CC 1
Div 1 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1 Boys
1 105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 5
2 36 FORREST Taylor Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 119 PARTLIN Fletcher Div 1 Tamworth CC 2
4 139 COVINGTON Malachi Div 1 Parramatta CC 1
Div 1 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2 Boys
1 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 106 SANTOS Lawrence Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 3
3 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 2
4 14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 1
Div1 @ Lap Derby Heat 3 Boys
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 5
2 107 TRICCAS Adrien Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 3
3 47 BARBER Daniel Div 1 Dubbo CC 2
4 34 RIGOLI Gian Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
ROUND 4 a
Div 5&4 Little Tigers Wheel Race
1 118 SAUVAN Daniel Div 4 Southern Cross CC 5
2 86 RIGOLI Emilia Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 88 CHANDLER Grace Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
ROUND 4 b
Div 3 - 1 Lions Raw Wheel Race
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 5
2 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 2
4 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 1
ROUND 5
Div 4 Graded Scratch
1 86 RIGOLI Emilia Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 88 CHANDLER Grace Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 3 Graded Scratch
1 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 3
3 108 BLOCH Brayden Div 3 Eastern Suburbs CC 2
4 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 2 Graded Scratch
1 93 JONES Matilda Div 2 Hunter District CC 5
2 115 VANDERDONK Nathan Div 2 Muswellbrook CC 3
3 91 KIRKHAM William Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 2
4 90 DAGARIN Luka Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 1
Div 1 Graded Scratch Heat 1 G&B
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 5
2 14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 3
3 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 2
4 105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 1
Series Points
Race Number Name Division Club Day 1 Day 2 Total
21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 25 30 55
131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 23 20 43
8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA) 27 10 37
133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 16 21 37
14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 17 19 36
20 CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC 16 17 33
132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 18 15 33
105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 15 16 31
110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 15 15 30
107 TRICCAS Adrien Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 15 13 28
36 FORREST Taylor Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 12 13 25
47 BARBER Daniel Div 1 Dubbo CC 13 12 25
102 BENNETT Eliza Div 1 Bathurst CC 15 10 25
106 SANTOS Lawrence Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 12 13 25
104 FULLER Haylee Div 1 Dubbo CC 11 13 24
24 ROBINSON Kalinda Div 1 Bathurst CC 13 10 23
114 SYMONS Chelsea Div 1 Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC) 11 12 23
119 PARTLIN Fletcher Div 1 Tamworth CC 11 12 23
117 WILTSHIRE Georgia Div 1 Southern Cross CC 10 12 22
139 COVINGTON Malachi Div 1 Parramatta CC 11 11 22
12 TRKULJA Amelia Div 1 Illawarra CC 11 10 21
26 POWELL Jed Div 1 Bathurst CC 11 10 21
34 RIGOLI Gian Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 11 21
103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 23 17 40
111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 20 20 40
120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC 13 20 33
17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 19 13 32
18 CARNES Isabelle Div 2 Townsville CC 15 13 28
126 PERRY Jade Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 12 15 27
115 VANDERDONK Nathan Div 2 Muswellbrook CC 11 16 27
93 JONES Matilda Div 2 Hunter District CC 10 16 26
101 PUZICHA Tyler Div 2 Bathurst CC 16 10 26
32 DUBIER Andre Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 10 23
129 MICALLEF Max Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 10 23
38 STEWART Zane Div 2 Bathurst CC 12 10 22
91 KIRKHAM William Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 13 13
130 PERRY Deren Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 13
90 DAGARIN Luka Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 12 12
113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 18 25 43
112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 18 19 37
30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 17 30
121 TATARINOFF Liliya Div 3 Central Coast CC 15 12 27
13 TRKULJA Curtis Div 3 Illawarra CC 16 10 26
125 ALLWORK Sarah Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 11 24
22 SIGLEY Orion Div 3 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 10 13 23
15 BLAND Xavier Div 3 Orange CC 11 10 21
108 BLOCH Brayden Div 3 Eastern Suburbs CC 16 16
122 TATARINOFF Anya Div 3 Central Coast CC 11 11
92 DAGARIN William Div 3 Dulwich Hill BC 10 10
124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 21 34
128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 19 15 34
25 ROBINSON Ebony Div 4 Bathurst CC 23 10 33
1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 14 16 30
31 DUBIER Anna Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 10 27
4 KARARE Soumia Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC 15 10 25
86 RIGOLI Emilia Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 23 23
5 KARARE Okba Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC 12 10 22
35 MURDOCH Isla Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 11 10 21
88 CHANDLER Grace Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 19 19
118 SAUVAN Daniel Div 4 Southern Cross CC 18 18
87 KIRKHAM Charlotte Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 12 12
89 CHANDLER Lauren Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 11 11
«
Last Edit: December 28, 2015, 10:31:03 PM by mark.c
»
Logged
Pages: [
1
]
Print
« previous
next »
Jump to:
Please select a destination:
-----------------------------
About RAW Track (non Forum)
-----------------------------
=> Information
=> Sponsors
=> Points and Program
-----------------------------
RAW Track Forum
-----------------------------
=> Sydney X-Mas Carnival
=> This Week @ RAW
=> Results and Reports
=> CERVELO Masters series
=> General RAW
=> J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
=> RAW-Hooker
=> RAW Road Series
=> -ATTA-NSW
=> General Discussion
=> Sydney Sprint Series
Loading...