May 19, 2024, 01:43:41 PM
Welcome,
Guest
. Please
login
or
register
.
1 Hour
1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
Forever
Login with username, password and session length
News
: SMF - Just Installed!
Home
Help
Login
Register
Raw Track
>
RAW Track Forum
>
J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
>
J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 1, 27 Dec 15 Dunc Gray
Pages: [
1
]
« previous
next »
Print
Author
Topic: J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 1, 27 Dec 15 Dunc Gray (Read 6374 times)
mark.c
Newbie
Posts: 39
J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 1, 27 Dec 15 Dunc Gray
«
on:
December 27, 2015, 12:29:21 PM »
J-RAW Christmas Carnivals
Dunc Gray Velodrome, Australia
Week 1 - 27th December 2015
Round 1
Div 4 Scratch Race Number Name Div Club Points
1 1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 25 ROBINSON Ebony Div 4 Bathurst CC
3 4 KARARE Soumia Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC
4 128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 3 Scratch Race Points
1 103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC
2 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 13 TRKULJA Curtis Div 3 Illawarra CC
4 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 2 Scratch Race Points
1 32 DUBIER Andre Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC
3 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC
4 120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC
Div 1 Scratch Race Girls Points
1 8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA)
2 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC
3 110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC
4 12 TRKULJA Amelia Div 1 Illawarra CC
Div 1 Scratch Race Boys Points
1 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC
3 14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC
4 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
ROUND 2
Div 4 Points Race Points
1 128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 25 ROBINSON Ebony Div 4 Bathurst CC 3
3 31 DUBIER Anna Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 3 Points Race Points
1 103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 5
2 13 TRKULJA Curtis Div 3 Illawarra CC 3
3 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 1
Div 2 Points Race Points
1 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 5
2 32 DUBIER Andre Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC 2
4 17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 1
Div 1 Points Race Girls Points
1 8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA) 5
2 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 3
3 110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 2
4 20 CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC 1
Div 1 Points Race Boys Points
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 5
2 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 2
4 105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 1
ROUND 3
Div 4 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1
1 25 ROBINSON Ebony Div 4 Bathurst CC 5
2 124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 5 KARARE Okba Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC 2
4 35 MURDOCH Isla Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 1
Div 4 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2
1 4 KARARE Soumia Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC 5
2 31 DUBIER Anna Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 3 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1
1 121 TATARINOFF Liliya Div 3 Central Coast CC 5
2 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 125 ALLWORK Sarah Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 3 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2
1 103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 5
2 13 TRKULJA Curtis Div 3 Illawarra CC 3
3 112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 2
4 15 BLAND Xavier Div 3 Orange CC 1
Div 2 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1
1 101 PUZICHA Tyler Div 2 Bathurst CC 5
2 17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 3
3 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 2
4 115 VANDERDONK Nathan Div 2 Muswellbrook CC 1
Div 2 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2
1 18 CARNES Isabelle Div 2 Townsville CC 5
2 129 MICALLEF Max Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 38 STEWART Zane Div 2 Bathurst CC 2
4 120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC 1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Girls
1 8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA) 5
2 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 3
3 126 PERRY Jade Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Girls
1 102 BENNETT Eliza Div 1 Bathurst CC 5
2 24 ROBINSON Kalinda Div 1 Bathurst CC 3
3 20 CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC 2
4 104 FULLER Haylee Div 1 Dubbo CC 1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Boys
1 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 3
3 36 FORREST Taylor Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 119 PARTLIN Fletcher Div 1 Tamworth CC 1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Boys
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 5
2 105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 3
3 106 SANTOS Lawrence Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 2
4 116 COVINGTON Malachi Div 1 Parramatta CC 1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 3 Boys
1 107 TRICCAS Adrien Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 5
2 47 BARBER Daniel Div 1 Dubbo CC 3
3 14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 2
4 26 POWELL Jed Div 1 Bathurst CC 1
ROUND 4
Top Guns Wheelrace
1 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 3
3 8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA) 2
4 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 1
ROUND 5
Div 4 Mystery Lapper
1 25 ROBINSON Ebony Div 4 Bathurst CC 5
2 128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 31 DUBIER Anna Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 3 Mystery Lapper
1 112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 5
2 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 125 ALLWORK Sarah Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 2 Mystery Lapper
1 17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 5
2 103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 3
3 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 2
4 101 PUZICHA Tyler Div 2 Bathurst CC 1
Div 1 Mystery Lapper Girls
1 8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA) 5
2 20 CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC 3
3 110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 2
4 12 TRKULJA Amelia Div 1 Illawarra CC 1
Div 1 Mystery Lapper Boys
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 5
2 14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 3
3 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 2
4 105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 1
ROUND 6a *
All Divs Fast Combine
1 13 TRKULJA Curtis Div 3 Illawarra CC
2 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 121 TATARINOFF Liliya Div 3 Central Coast CC
4 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC
All Divs Faster Combine
1 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC
2 101 PUZICHA Tyler Div 2 Bathurst CC
3 32 DUBIER Andre Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 115 VANDERDONK Nathan Div 2 Muswellbrook CC
All Divs Fastest Combine
1 20 CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC
2 119 PARTLIN Fletcher Div 1 Tamworth CC
3 120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC
4 18 CARNES Isabelle Div 2 Townsville CC
ROUND 6b *
All Divs Time Blaster 7:01:01
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
2 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC
3 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC
Points by Division
Race Number Name Division Club Points By Div
8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA) 27
21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 25
131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 23
132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 18
14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 17
20 CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC 16
133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 16
102 BENNETT Eliza Div 1 Bathurst CC 15
105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 15
107 TRICCAS Adrien Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 15
110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 15
24 ROBINSON Kalinda Div 1 Bathurst CC 13
47 BARBER Daniel Div 1 Dubbo CC 13
36 FORREST Taylor Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 12
106 SANTOS Lawrence Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 12
126 PERRY Jade Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 12
12 TRKULJA Amelia Div 1 Illawarra CC 11
26 POWELL Jed Div 1 Bathurst CC 11
104 FULLER Haylee Div 1 Dubbo CC 11
116 COVINGTON Malachi Div 1 Parramatta CC 11
119 PARTLIN Fletcher Div 1 Tamworth CC 11
34 RIGOLI Gian Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 10
117 WILTSHIRE Georgia Div 1 Southern Cross CC 10
103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 23
111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 20
17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 19
101 PUZICHA Tyler Div 2 Bathurst CC 16
18 CARNES Isabelle Div 2 Townsville CC 15
32 DUBIER Andre Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13
120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC 13
129 MICALLEF Max Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13
38 STEWART Zane Div 2 Bathurst CC 12
115 VANDERDONK Nathan Div 2 Muswellbrook CC 11
109 JONES Matilda Div 2 Hunter District CC 10
112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 18
113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 18
13 TRKULJA Curtis Div 3 Illawarra CC 16
121 TATARINOFF Liliya Div 3 Central Coast CC 15
30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13
125 ALLWORK Sarah Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13
15 BLAND Xavier Div 3 Orange CC 11
22 SIGLEY Orion Div 3 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 10
25 ROBINSON Ebony Div 4 Bathurst CC 23
128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 19
31 DUBIER Anna Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 17
4 KARARE Soumia Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC 15
1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 14
124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13
5 KARARE Okba Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC 12
35 MURDOCH Isla Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 11
Logged
Pages: [
1
]
Print
« previous
next »
Jump to:
Please select a destination:
-----------------------------
About RAW Track (non Forum)
-----------------------------
=> Information
=> Sponsors
=> Points and Program
-----------------------------
RAW Track Forum
-----------------------------
=> Sydney X-Mas Carnival
=> This Week @ RAW
=> Results and Reports
=> CERVELO Masters series
=> General RAW
=> J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
=> RAW-Hooker
=> RAW Road Series
=> -ATTA-NSW
=> General Discussion
=> Sydney Sprint Series
Loading...