https://buzzy.buzz/go/d7b1923c190ba4306305c851Follow this link for information and live results
Day - 3 Golden Chainring Standings
Number Name Div Club H'Cap Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
149 SAUNDERS, Olivia Div 1 Tamworth CC 10 27 21 16 64
140 DUBIER, Anna Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 90 19 25 17 61
173 CARNES, Isabelle Div 1 Bathurst CC 90 20 21 20 61
158 EATHER, Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 0 23 23 15 61
183 STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 110 19 20 18 57
166 PUZICHA, Tyler Div 1 Bathurst CC 100 20 20 16 56
197 VALTWIES, Josef Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 160 21 20 13 54
165 TAPP, Zane Div 1 Tamworth CC 60 23 15 15 53
187 CARNES, Eliza Div 3 Townsville CC (QLD) 120 18 16 18 52
146 SAUVAN, Daniel Div 4 Southern Cross CC 150 14 21 15 50
145 TATARINOFF, Liliya Div 2 Central Coast CC 90 17 15 18 50
185 GOLTMAN, Kai Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 110 12 20 17 49
161 BARBER, Daniel Div 1 Dubbo CC 30 28 21 0 49
188 ALLWORK, Sarah Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 90 21 15 12 48
157 HARRIS, Ethan Div 1 Townsville CC (QLD) 20 15 17 16 48
168 JONES, Alexander Div 1 Parklife Cycling Club 30 14 20 14 48
184 FULLER, Zac Div 3 Dubbo CC 80 21 13 13 47
174 BRITTEN, Ryan Div 1 Illawarra CC 20 18 16 12 46
164 TOMKINSON, Tyler Div 1 Balmoral CC (QLD) 80 13 17 16 46
170 FULLER, Zara Div 1 Dubbo CC 180 14 14 16 44
154 SYMONS, Chelsea Div 1 Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC) 20 16 15 13 44
167 MATHEWS O'BRIEN, Tane Div 1 Illawarra CC 40 15 14 14 43
155 ROBINSON, Kalinda Div 1 Bathurst CC 50 18 10 15 43
192 MURDOCH, Isla Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 180 17 13 12 42
195 ALLWORK, Samantha Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 120 15 15 12 42
182 STEWART, Bronte Div 2 Wagga Wagga CC 90 13 17 12 42
12 DAGARIN, William Div 3 Dulwich Hill BC 140 28 13 0 41
169 GARSTANG, Courtney Div 2 Central Coast CC 110 11 14 14 39
14 CONDLIFFE, Ruby Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 210 20 18 38
193 GOLTMAN, Liam Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 160 13 15 10 38
148 SMITH, Tayisha Div 3 St George CC 120 25 13 0 38
2 WHITTAKER, Flynn Div 4 Southern Cross CC 150 15 21 36
141 DUBIER, Andre Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 50 11 12 13 36
162 MICALLEF, Max Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 20 11 13 11 35
7 VALTWIES, Kirby Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 190 10 13 10 33
160 BONHAM, Zachary Div 3 ATTA NSW 70 12 11 10 33
130 BONORA, Jonathan Div 3 ATTA NSW 90 16 17 33
190 ROBINSON, Ebony Div 3 Bathurst CC 140 23 10 0 33
180 WILL, Keira Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 80 21 10 0 31
163 TUCKWELL, Luke Div 1 Bathurst CC 50 15 15 0 30
156 PERRY, Jade Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 80 13 15 0 28
4 BONORA, Georgia Div 3 ATTA NSW 150 15 12 27
151 PERRY, Deren Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 70 14 13 0 27
191 PERRY, Lara Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 180 14 12 0 26
147 NASH, Lucy Div 2 Southern Highlands CC 110 12 14 0 26
6 NICHOLLS, Rachael Div 2 PLCC 180 12 14 26
176 BLOCH, Brayden Div 1 Randwick Botany CC 70 16 10 0 26
150 PRATLEY, Georgie Div 1 Muswellbrook 40 16 10 0 26
189 ROWLING, Hudson Div 3 Peloton Sports 170 13 11 0 24
10 GREEN, Thomas Div 3 Hunter Districts 90 23 0 23
152 HUGGINS, Elizabeth Div 1 Central Coast CC 20 11 12 0 23
142 RIGOLI, Gian Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 70 13 10 0 23
127 HOOTON, Alexander Div 4 Illawarra CC 22 22
144 SILVA, Isaac Div 3 Bankstown Sports 80 12 10 0 22
11 DAGARIN, Luka Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 130 12 10 0 22
131 BLUME, Emma Div 4 veloton 21 21
8 WALLACE, Angela Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 200 17 0 17
129 JURD, Aliyah Div 3 veloton 13 13
5 ROWLING, Indigo Div 4 PLCC 240 11 0 11
15 PANDELUS, Ivy Div 3 Illawarra CC 230 11 0 11
128 JURD, Axel Div 4 veloton 10 10
Day - 3 by Division
Name Div Club H'Cap Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
SAUNDERS, Olivia Div 1 Tamworth CC 10 27 21 16 64
CARNES, Isabelle Div 1 Bathurst CC 90 20 21 20 61
EATHER, Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 0 23 23 15 61
PUZICHA, Tyler Div 1 Bathurst CC 100 20 20 16 56
TAPP, Zane Div 1 Tamworth CC 60 23 15 15 53
BARBER, Daniel Div 1 Dubbo CC 30 28 21 0 49
HARRIS, Ethan Div 1 Townsville CC (QLD) 20 15 17 16 48
JONES, Alexander Div 1 Parklife Cycling Club 30 14 20 14 48
BRITTEN, Ryan Div 1 Illawarra CC 20 18 16 12 46
TOMKINSON, Tyler Div 1 Balmoral CC (QLD) 80 13 17 16 46
FULLER, Zara Div 1 Dubbo CC 180 14 14 16 44
SYMONS, Chelsea Div 1 Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC) 20 16 15 13 44
MATHEWS O'BRIEN, Tane Div 1 Illawarra CC 40 15 14 14 43
ROBINSON, Kalinda Div 1 Bathurst CC 50 18 10 15 43
DUBIER, Andre Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 50 11 12 13 36
MICALLEF, Max Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 20 11 13 11 35
TUCKWELL, Luke Div 1 Bathurst CC 50 15 15 0 30
PERRY, Jade Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 80 13 15 0 28
PERRY, Deren Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 70 14 13 0 27
BLOCH, Brayden Div 1 Randwick Botany CC 70 16 10 0 26
PRATLEY, Georgie Div 1 Muswellbrook 40 16 10 0 26
HUGGINS, Elizabeth Div 1 Central Coast CC 20 11 12 0 23
RIGOLI, Gian Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 70 13 10 0 23
STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 110 19 20 18 57
TATARINOFF, Liliya Div 2 Central Coast CC 90 17 15 18 50
GOLTMAN, Kai Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 110 12 20 17 49
ALLWORK, Sarah Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 90 21 15 12 48
STEWART, Bronte Div 2 Wagga Wagga CC 90 13 17 12 42
GARSTANG, Courtney Div 2 Central Coast CC 110 11 14 14 39
WILL, Keira Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 80 21 10 0 31
NASH, Lucy Div 2 Southern Highlands CC 110 12 14 0 26
NICHOLLS, Rachael Div 2 PLCC 180 12 14 26
DAGARIN, Luka Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 130 12 10 0 22
DUBIER, Anna Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 90 19 25 17 61
CARNES, Eliza Div 3 Townsville CC (QLD) 120 18 16 18 52
FULLER, Zac Div 3 Dubbo CC 80 21 13 13 47
ALLWORK, Samantha Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 120 15 15 12 42
DAGARIN, William Div 3 Dulwich Hill BC 140 28 13 0 41
GOLTMAN, Liam Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 160 13 15 10 38
SMITH, Tayisha Div 3 St George CC 120 25 13 0 38
BONHAM, Zachary Div 3 ATTA NSW 70 12 11 10 33
BONORA, Jonathan Div 3 ATTA NSW 90 16 17 33
ROBINSON, Ebony Div 3 Bathurst CC 140 23 10 0 33
BONORA, Georgia Div 3 ATTA NSW 150 15 12 27
PERRY, Lara Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 180 14 12 0 26
ROWLING, Hudson Div 3 Peloton Sports 170 13 11 0 24
GREEN, Thomas Div 3 Hunter Districts 90 23 0 23
SILVA, Isaac Div 3 Bankstown Sports 80 12 10 0 22
JURD, Aliyah Div 3 veloton 13 13
PANDELUS, Ivy Div 3 Illawarra CC 230 11 0 11
CONDLIFFE, Ruby Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 210 20 18 38
SAUVAN, Daniel Div 4 Southern Cross CC 150 21 15 36
WHITTAKER, Flynn Div 4 Southern Cross CC 150 15 21 36
VALTWIES, Josef Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 160 20 13 33
MURDOCH, Isla Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 180 13 12 25
VALTWIES, Kirby Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 190 13 10 23
HOOTON, Alexander Div 4 Illawarra CC 22 22
BLUME, Emma Div 4 veloton 21 21
WALLACE, Angela Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 200 17 0 17
ROWLING, Indigo Div 4 PLCC 240 11 0 11
JURD, Axel Div 4 veloton 10 10