May 19, 2024, 02:58:45 PM
Welcome,
Guest
. Please
login
or
register
.
1 Hour
1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
Forever
Login with username, password and session length
News
: SMF - Just Installed!
Home
Help
Login
Register
Raw Track
>
RAW Track Forum
>
J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
>
J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 4, 30 Dec 15 Wyatt Park Velodrome
Pages: [
1
]
« previous
next »
Print
Author
Topic: J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 4, 30 Dec 15 Wyatt Park Velodrome (Read 10874 times)
mark.c
Newbie
Posts: 39
J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 4, 30 Dec 15 Wyatt Park Velodrome
«
on:
December 30, 2015, 10:14:45 PM »
J-RAW Christmas Carnivals
Wyatt Park Velodrome, Australia
Day 4- 30th December 2015
Round 1 *
Div 4 Warm Up Scratch Race Number (Ctl + C to Clear) Name Div Club Points
1 31 DUBIER Anna Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 3 Warm Up Scratch Race Name Div Club Points
1 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC
3 108 BLOCH Brayden Div 3 Eastern Suburbs CC
4 82 PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC
5 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC
6 81 NASH Lucinda Div 3 Southern Highlands CC
7 121 TATARINOFF Liliya Div 3 Central Coast CC
Div 2 Warm Up Scratch Race Name Div Club Points
1 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC
2 103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC
3 115 VANDERDONK Nathan Div 2 Muswellbrook CC
4 93 JONES Matilda Div 2 Hunter District CC
5 129 MICALLEF Max Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Girls Name Div Club Points
1 8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA)
2 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Boys Name Div Club Points
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
2 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC
ROUND 2
Div 4 Snowball Name Div Club Points
1 128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 31 DUBIER Anna Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3
4
Div 3 Snowball Name Div Club Points
1 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 3
3 81 NASH Lucinda Div 3 Southern Highlands CC 2
4 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 2 Snowball Name Div Club Points
1 120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC 5
2 103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 3
3 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 2
4 17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 1
Div 1 Girls Snowball Name Div Club Points
1 8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA) 5
2 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 3
3 110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 2
4 122 TATARINOFF Anya Div 1 Central Coast CC 1
Div 1 Boys Snowball Name Div Club Points
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 5
2 105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 3
3 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 1
ROUND 3
Div 4 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Name Div Club Points
1 95 HOOTON Alex Div 4 Illawarra CC 5
2 88 CHANDLER Grace Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 87 KIRKHAM Charlotte Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 2
4 89 CHANDLER Lauren Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 4 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Name Div Club Points
1 124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 31 DUBIER Anna Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4
Div 4 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 3 Name Div Club Points
1 1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 86 RIGOLI Emilia Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 118 SAUVAN Daniel Div 4 Southern Cross CC 2
4
Div 3 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Name Div Club Points
1 81 NASH Lucinda Div 3 Southern Highlands CC 5
2 77 ALLWORK Sarah Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 84 GARSTANG Courtney Div 2 Central Coast CC 2
4
Div 3 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Name Div Club Points
1 82 PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 108 BLOCH Brayden Div 3 Eastern Suburbs CC 3
3 22 SIGLEY Orion Div 3 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 2
4 92 DAGARIN William Div 3 Dulwich Hill BC 1
Div 3 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 3 Name Div Club Points
1 113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 3
3 121 TATARINOFF Liliya Div 3 Central Coast CC 2
4 30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 2 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Name Div Club Points
1 101 PUZICHA Tyler Div 2 Bathurst CC 5
2 115 VANDERDONK Nathan Div 2 Muswellbrook CC 3
3 93 JONES Matilda Div 2 Hunter District CC 2
4 129 MICALLEF Max Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
Div 2 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Name Div Club Points
1 32 DUBIER Andre Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 5
2 130 PERRY Deren Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 90 DAGARIN Luka Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 2
4 91 KIRKHAM William Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 1
Div 2 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 3 Name Div Club Points
1 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 5
2 103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 3
3 17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 2
4 120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC 1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Girls Name Div Club Points
1 114 SYMONS Chelsea Div 1 Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC) 5
2 126 PERRY Jade Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 117 WILTSHIRE Georgia Div 1 Southern Cross CC 2
4 122 TATARINOFF Anya Div 1 Central Coast CC 1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Girls Name Div Club Points
1 8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA) 5
2 102 BENNETT Eliza Div 1 Bathurst CC 3
3 110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 2
4 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Boys Name Div Club Points
1 139 COVINGTON Malachi Div 1 Parramatta CC 5
2 119 PARTLIN Fletcher Div 1 Tamworth CC 3
3 34 RIGOLI Gian Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Boys Name Div Club Points
1 106 SANTOS Lawrence Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 5
2 36 FORREST Taylor Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 107 TRICCAS Adrien Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 2
4
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 3 Boys Name Div Club Points
1 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 5
2 105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 3
3 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 2
4 131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
ROUND 4 a
Div 5&4 Little Tigers Wheel Race Name Div Club Points
1 95 HOOTON Alex Div 4 Illawarra CC 5
2 89 CHANDLER Lauren Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 3
3 124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 2
4 88 CHANDLER Grace Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 1
ROUND 4 b
Div 3 - 1 Lions Raw Wheel Race Name Div Club Points
1 132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 5
2 21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 3
3 133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 2
4 111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 1
ROUND 5
Div 4 Italian Name Div Club Points
1 Front
Div 2 & 3 Italian Name Div Club Points
1 Back
Div 1 Italian Name Div Club Points
1
Race Number Name Division Club Day 1 Day 2 Total
21 SIGLEY Maxwell Div 1 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 25 30 21 23 99
131 MICALLEF Alexander Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 23 20 21 13 77
8 CHUNG-ORR Katarina Div 1 Port Adelaide CC (SA) 27 10 18 20 75
133 SAUNDERS Ollie Div 1 Tamworth CC 16 21 16 16 69
105 EATHER Dylan Div 1 Dubbo CC 15 16 15 16 62
110 DOLE Tahlia Div 1 Illawarra CC 15 15 12 14 56
102 BENNETT Eliza Div 1 Bathurst CC 15 10 17 13 55
107 TRICCAS Adrien Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 15 13 15 12 55
106 SANTOS Lawrence Div 1 Dulwich Hill BC 12 13 13 15 53
36 FORREST Taylor Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 12 13 11 15 51
132 BRODIE Josh Div 1 Parramatta CC 18 15 0 18 51
20 CARNES Brooke Div 1 Townsville CC 16 17 16 0 49
114 SYMONS Chelsea Div 1 Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC) 11 12 11 15 49
119 PARTLIN Fletcher Div 1 Tamworth CC 11 12 12 13 48
117 WILTSHIRE Georgia Div 1 Southern Cross CC 10 12 12 12 46
139 COVINGTON Malachi Div 1 Parramatta CC 11 11 3 15 40
14 HEY Lincoln Div 1 Central Coast CC 17 19 0 0 36
104 FULLER Haylee Div 1 Dubbo CC 11 13 11 0 35
34 RIGOLI Gian Div 1 Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 11 0 12 33
47 BARBER Daniel Div 1 Dubbo CC 13 12 0 0 25
24 ROBINSON Kalinda Div 1 Bathurst CC 13 10 0 0 23
12 TRKULJA Amelia Div 1 Illawarra CC 11 10 0 0 21
26 POWELL Jed Div 1 Bathurst CC 11 10 0 0 21
111 BRITTEN Ryan Div 2 Illawarra CC 20 20 20 18 78
103 FAWLE Asher Div 2 Coffs Harbour CC 23 17 20 16 76
120 TOMKINSON Tyler Div 2 Townsville CC 13 20 15 16 64
17 JONES Alex Div 2 Northern Sydney CC 19 13 12 13 57
101 PUZICHA Tyler Div 2 Bathurst CC 16 10 15 15 56
115 VANDERDONK Nathan Div 2 Muswellbrook CC 11 16 12 13 52
93 JONES Matilda Div 2 Hunter District CC 10 16 13 12 51
32 DUBIER Andre Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 10 11 15 49
129 MICALLEF Max Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 10 11 11 45
18 CARNES Isabelle Div 2 Townsville CC 15 13 15 0 43
126 PERRY Jade Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 12 15 0 13 40
90 DAGARIN Luka Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 12 12 12 36
91 KIRKHAM William Div 2 Dulwich Hill BC 13 10 11 34
130 PERRY Deren Div 2 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 0 13 26
84 GARSTANG Courtney Div 2 11 12 23
38 STEWART Zane Div 2 Bathurst CC 12 10 0 0 22
97 LINDESKOV Nakita Div 2 11 0 11
113 STANTON-KEIR Jaydan Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 18 25 20 20 83
112 MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane Div 3 Illawarra CC 18 19 16 16 69
30 WILL Keira Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 17 11 12 53
121 TATARINOFF Liliya Div 3 Central Coast CC 15 12 14 12 53
125 ALLWORK Sarah Div 3 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 11 13 13 50
22 SIGLEY Orion Div 3 Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD) 10 13 11 12 46
108 BLOCH Brayden Div 3 Eastern Suburbs CC 16 12 13 41
15 BLAND Xavier Div 3 Orange CC 11 10 18 0 39
92 DAGARIN William Div 3 Dulwich Hill BC 10 13 11 34
82 Papadimitriou Harrison Div 3 13 15 28
13 TRKULJA Curtis Div 3 Illawarra CC 16 10 0 0 26
122 TATARINOFF Anya Div 3 Central Coast CC 11 0 12 23
81 NASH Lucinda Div 3 0 17 17
83 MORRIS Emily Div 3 12 0 12
128 GOLTMAN Kai Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 19 15 16 18 68
1 ALLWORK Samantha Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 14 16 13 15 58
31 DUBIER Anna Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 10 15 15 57
124 PERRY Lara Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 13 21 0 17 51
118 SAUVAN Daniel Div 4 Southern Cross CC 18 20 12 50
88 CHANDLER Grace Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 19 14 14 47
95 HOOTON Alex Div 4 21 20 41
86 RIGOLI Emilia Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 23 0 13 36
87 KIRKHAM Charlotte Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 12 11 12 35
89 CHANDLER Lauren Div 4 Lidcombe Auburn CC 11 10 14 35
25 ROBINSON Ebony Div 4 Bathurst CC 23 10 0 0 33
4 KARARE Soumia Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC 15 10 0 0 25
5 KARARE Okba Div 4 Bankstown Sports CC 12 10 0 0 22
35 MURDOCH Isla Div 4 Dulwich Hill BC 11 10 0 0 21
85 FORMAN Gabriella Div 4 0 14 0 14
Logged
Pages: [
1
]
Print
« previous
next »
Jump to:
Please select a destination:
-----------------------------
About RAW Track (non Forum)
-----------------------------
=> Information
=> Sponsors
=> Points and Program
-----------------------------
RAW Track Forum
-----------------------------
=> Sydney X-Mas Carnival
=> This Week @ RAW
=> Results and Reports
=> CERVELO Masters series
=> General RAW
=> J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
=> RAW-Hooker
=> RAW Road Series
=> -ATTA-NSW
=> General Discussion
=> Sydney Sprint Series
Loading...