May 19, 2024, 01:45:51 PM
Welcome,
Guest
. Please
login
or
register
.
1 Hour
1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
Forever
Login with username, password and session length
News
: SMF - Just Installed!
Home
Help
Login
Register
Raw Track
>
RAW Track Forum
>
J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
>
Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 3 - Overall Results
Pages: [
1
]
« previous
next »
Print
Author
Topic: Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 3 - Overall Results (Read 4983 times)
mark.c
Newbie
Posts: 39
Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 3 - Overall Results
«
on:
December 29, 2019, 06:19:00 AM »
Race Number Div Name Club Day 3 Total Points
18 1 Kai Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 94
15 1 Edward Marcks Canberra Cycling Club 57
4 1 Sarah Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 49
8 1 Lara Perry Parramatta CC 49
9 1 Lillya Tartarinoff Cccc 49
17 1 Liam Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 48
35 1 Angus Steadman Vikings Canberra 44
11 1 Eliza Carnes Balmoral Cycling Club 43
5 1 Samantha Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 34
19 1 Isabelle Jones Canberra Cycling Club 30
14 1 Patrick Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 29
13 1 Cennedi Dally Orange 25
6 1 Ebony Robinson Bathurst CC 17
2 1 Anna Dubier Lidcombe Auburn CC 16
10 1 Nicole Duncan Cccc 15
z 1 Brayden Bloch Randwick Botany CC 0
54 2 Tom Williamson Dubbo CC 55
22 2 Gabriel Jakobsen Illawarra CC 50
26 2 Sienna Monteith Townsville Cycling Club 49
21 2 Ollie Taylor ATTA 47
27 2 Luke Rogers Canberra Cycling Club 37
25 2 Lucas Stevenson Manly Warringah CC 34
28 2 Ruben SHEPARD Randwick Botany CC 34
38 2 Jake Pajtl Hunter District 29
32 2 Callum Maciver Canberra Cycling Club 28
55 2 Dash Aubusson-Foley Dubbo CC 28
23 2 Max Lundy Canberra Cycling Club 27
31 2 Ethan Taylor Southern Cross CC 27
29 2 Jeremy Cannon ATTA 26
33 2 Caitlin Rose Hunter District 23
58 2 Oscar Cloherty DHBC 15
24 2 Elsie Apps Goulburn CC 13
59 2 Josef Valtwies Lidcombe Auburn CC 10
45 3 Harley Bradshaw Bankstown Sports CC 44
42 3 Oscar Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 37
61 3 Gydion Dally Orange 33
63 3 Jett Stokes Randwick Botany CC 33
51 3 Peter Samuel Bankstown Sports CC 31
52 3 Nate Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 31
53 3 Aidan Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 31
56 3 Annie Taylor 24
47 3 Joshua Moore Australian Time Trial Association 23
20 3 Lara Allen Bathurst CC 20
41 3 sienna Allen Bathurst CC 20
73 3 Cameron Parr DHBC 19
59 3 Carrington Oke Wagga 16
40 3 Hallie Allen Bathurst CC 13
46 3 Zoe Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 12
50 3 Charlie Smith Randwick Botany CC 0
60 4 elliott Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 43
74 4 Ellyra Dally Orange 21
67 4 Art Dale DHBC 20
72 4 Grace Jakobson 20
36 4 Kirby Valtwies Lidcombe Auburn CC 19
70 4 Olive Dale DHBC 14
Logged
Pages: [
1
]
Print
« previous
next »
Jump to:
Please select a destination:
-----------------------------
About RAW Track (non Forum)
-----------------------------
=> Information
=> Sponsors
=> Points and Program
-----------------------------
RAW Track Forum
-----------------------------
=> Sydney X-Mas Carnival
=> This Week @ RAW
=> Results and Reports
=> CERVELO Masters series
=> General RAW
=> J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
=> RAW-Hooker
=> RAW Road Series
=> -ATTA-NSW
=> General Discussion
=> Sydney Sprint Series
Loading...