May 21, 2024, 04:48:52 PM
Welcome,
Guest
. Please
login
or
register
.
1 Hour
1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
Forever
Login with username, password and session length
News
: SMF - Just Installed!
Home
Help
Login
Register
Raw Track
>
RAW Track Forum
>
J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
>
Junior Christmas Carnival 2019 - Revised Results Day 3
Pages: [
1
]
« previous
next »
Print
Author
Topic: Junior Christmas Carnival 2019 - Revised Results Day 3 (Read 6019 times)
mark.c
Newbie
Posts: 39
Junior Christmas Carnival 2019 - Revised Results Day 3
«
on:
December 30, 2019, 01:37:55 AM »
Overall
Race Number Div Name Club Day 1 Points Day 2 Total Points Attendance 1St 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Day Total Running Total
18 1 Kai Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 38 71 10 10 3 0 0 0 23 94
15 1 Edward Marcks Canberra Cycling Club 18 36 10 10 0 0 1 0 21 57
54 2 Tom Williamson Dubbo CC 23 39 10 0 6 0 0 0 16 55
4 1 Sarah Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 35 10 0 0 3 1 0 14 49
8 1 Lara Perry Parramatta CC 19 34 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 49
9 1 Lillya Tartarinoff Cccc 14 34 10 0 3 2 0 0 15 49
26 2 Sienna Monteith Townsville Cycling Club 15 33 10 5 0 0 1 0 16 49
17 1 Liam Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 31 10 0 5 2 0 0 17 48
21 2 Ollie Taylor ATTA 26 37 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 47
35 1 Angus Steadman Vikings Canberra 0 21 10 8 3 2 0 0 23 44
45 3 Harley Bradshaw Bankstown Sports CC 11 26 10 5 3 0 0 0 18 44
11 1 Eliza Carnes Balmoral Cycling Club 18 30 10 0 3 0 0 0 13 43
60 4 elliott Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 10 20 10 10 3 0 0 0 23 43
22 2 Gabriel Jakobsen Illawarra CC 20 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
27 2 Luke Rogers Canberra Cycling Club 12 25 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 37
42 3 Oscar Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 11 24 10 0 3 0 0 0 13 37
5 1 Samantha Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 12 23 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 34
25 2 Lucas Stevenson Manly Warringah CC 19 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
28 2 Ruben SHEPARD Randwick Botany CC 10 21 10 0 3 0 0 1 13 34
61 3 Gydion Dally Orange 0 16 10 5 0 2 0 0 17 33
63 3 Jett Stokes Randwick Botany CC 15 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
51 3 Peter Samuel Bankstown Sports CC 18 20 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 31
52 3 Nate Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 10 16 10 0 3 2 0 0 15 31
53 3 Aidan Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 10 16 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 31
19 1 Isabelle Jones Canberra Cycling Club 0 18 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 30
14 1 Patrick Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 14 14 10 0 3 0 2 0 15 29
38 2 Jake Pajtl Hunter District 0 12 10 5 0 2 0 0 17 29
32 2 Callum Maciver Canberra Cycling Club 0 13 10 0 0 4 1 0 15 28
55 2 Dash Aubusson-Foley Dubbo CC 0 13 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 28
23 2 Max Lundy Canberra Cycling Club 13 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
31 2 Ethan Taylor Southern Cross CC 11 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
29 2 Jeremy Cannon ATTA 0 16 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 26
13 1 Cennedi Dally Orange 0 13 10 0 0 0 2 0 12 25
56 3 Annie Taylor 0 12 10 0 0 0 2 0 12 24
33 2 Caitlin Rose Hunter District 0 12 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 23
47 3 Joshua Moore Australian Time Trial Association 13 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
74 4 Ellyra Dally Orange 0 0 10 5 6 0 0 0 21 21
20 3 Lara Allen Bathurst CC 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
41 3 sienna Allen Bathurst CC 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
67 4 Art Dale DHBC 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
72 4 Grace Jakobson 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
73 3 Cameron Parr DHBC 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
36 4 Kirby Valtwies Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
6 1 Ebony Robinson Bathurst CC 17 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
2 1 Anna Dubier Lidcombe Auburn CC 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
59 3 Carrington Oke Wagga 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
10 1 Nicole Duncan Cccc 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
58 2 Oscar Cloherty DHBC 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
70 4 Olive Dale DHBC 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
24 2 Elsie Apps Goulburn CC 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
40 3 Hallie Allen Bathurst CC 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
46 3 Zoe Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 12
59 2 Josef Valtwies Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
z 1 Brayden Bloch Randwick Botany CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 3 Charlie Smith Randwick Botany CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Divisional Result
Race Number Div Name Club Day 1 Points Day 2 Total Points Attendance 1St 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Day Total Running Total
18 1 Kai Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 38 71 10 10 3 0 0 0 23 94
15 1 Edward Marcks Canberra Cycling Club 18 36 10 10 0 0 1 0 21 57
4 1 Sarah Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 35 10 0 0 3 1 0 14 49
8 1 Lara Perry Parramatta CC 19 34 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 49
9 1 Lillya Tartarinoff Cccc 14 34 10 0 3 2 0 0 15 49
17 1 Liam Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 17 31 10 0 5 2 0 0 17 48
35 1 Angus Steadman Vikings Canberra 0 21 10 8 3 2 0 0 23 44
11 1 Eliza Carnes Balmoral Cycling Club 18 30 10 0 3 0 0 0 13 43
5 1 Samantha Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 12 23 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 34
19 1 Isabelle Jones Canberra Cycling Club 0 18 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 30
14 1 Patrick Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 14 14 10 0 3 0 2 0 15 29
13 1 Cennedi Dally Orange 0 13 10 0 0 0 2 0 12 25
6 1 Ebony Robinson Bathurst CC 17 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
2 1 Anna Dubier Lidcombe Auburn CC 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
10 1 Nicole Duncan Cccc 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
z 1 Brayden Bloch Randwick Botany CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 2 Tom Williamson Dubbo CC 23 39 10 0 6 0 0 0 16 55
26 2 Sienna Monteith Townsville Cycling Club 15 33 10 5 0 0 1 0 16 49
21 2 Ollie Taylor ATTA 26 37 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 47
22 2 Gabriel Jakobsen Illawarra CC 20 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
27 2 Luke Rogers Canberra Cycling Club 12 25 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 37
25 2 Lucas Stevenson Manly Warringah CC 19 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
28 2 Ruben SHEPARD Randwick Botany CC 10 21 10 0 3 0 0 1 13 34
38 2 Jake Pajtl Hunter District 0 12 10 5 0 2 0 0 17 29
32 2 Callum Maciver Canberra Cycling Club 0 13 10 0 0 4 1 0 15 28
55 2 Dash Aubusson-Foley Dubbo CC 0 13 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 28
23 2 Max Lundy Canberra Cycling Club 13 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
31 2 Ethan Taylor Southern Cross CC 11 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
29 2 Jeremy Cannon ATTA 0 16 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 26
33 2 Caitlin Rose Hunter District 0 12 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 23
58 2 Oscar Cloherty DHBC 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
24 2 Elsie Apps Goulburn CC 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
59 2 Josef Valtwies Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
45 3 Harley Bradshaw Bankstown Sports CC 11 26 10 5 3 0 0 0 18 44
42 3 Oscar Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 11 24 10 0 3 0 0 0 13 37
61 3 Gydion Dally Orange 0 16 10 5 0 2 0 0 17 33
63 3 Jett Stokes Randwick Botany CC 15 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
51 3 Peter Samuel Bankstown Sports CC 18 20 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 31
52 3 Nate Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 10 16 10 0 3 2 0 0 15 31
53 3 Aidan Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 10 16 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 31
56 3 Annie Taylor 0 12 10 0 0 0 2 0 12 24
47 3 Joshua Moore Australian Time Trial Association 13 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
20 3 Lara Allen Bathurst CC 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
41 3 sienna Allen Bathurst CC 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
73 3 Cameron Parr DHBC 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
59 3 Carrington Oke Wagga 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
40 3 Hallie Allen Bathurst CC 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
46 3 Zoe Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 12 12
50 3 Charlie Smith Randwick Botany CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 4 elliott Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 10 20 10 10 3 0 0 0 23 43
74 4 Ellyra Dally Orange 0 0 10 5 6 0 0 0 21 21
67 4 Art Dale DHBC 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
72 4 Grace Jakobson 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
36 4 Kirby Valtwies Lidcombe Auburn CC 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
70 4 Olive Dale DHBC 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Logged
Pages: [
1
]
Print
« previous
next »
Jump to:
Please select a destination:
-----------------------------
About RAW Track (non Forum)
-----------------------------
=> Information
=> Sponsors
=> Points and Program
-----------------------------
RAW Track Forum
-----------------------------
=> Sydney X-Mas Carnival
=> This Week @ RAW
=> Results and Reports
=> CERVELO Masters series
=> General RAW
=> J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
=> RAW-Hooker
=> RAW Road Series
=> -ATTA-NSW
=> General Discussion
=> Sydney Sprint Series
Loading...