May 19, 2024, 02:14:06 PM
Welcome,
Guest
. Please
login
or
register
.
1 Hour
1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
Forever
Login with username, password and session length
News
: SMF - Just Installed!
Home
Help
Login
Register
Raw Track
>
RAW Track Forum
>
J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
>
Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 1 - Divisional Results
Pages: [
1
]
« previous
next »
Print
Author
Topic: Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 1 - Divisional Results (Read 4809 times)
mark.c
Newbie
Posts: 39
Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 1 - Divisional Results
«
on:
December 27, 2019, 11:57:28 PM »
Race Number Div Name Club Attendance Points 1St 2nd 3rd 4th Total Points
18 1 Kai Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 23 0 0 0 33
11 1 Eliza Carnes Balmoral Cycling Club 10 0 6 0 2 18
15 1 Edward Marcks Canberra Cycling Club 10 0 8 0 0 18
4 1 Sarah Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 0 0 7 0 17
17 1 Liam Goltman Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 5 0 2 0 17
6 1 Ebony Robinson Bathurst CC 10 5 0 0 2 17
2 1 Anna Dubier Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 0 6 0 0 16
10 1 Nicole Duncan Cccc 10 5 0 0 0 15
14 1 Patrick Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 0 0 2 2 14
8 1 Lara Perry Parramatta CC 10 0 3 0 1 14
9 1 Lillya Tartarinoff Cccc 10 0 0 4 0 14
5 1 Samantha Allwork Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 1 0 0 1 12
22 2 Gabriel Jakobsen Illawarra CC 10 15 0 0 1 26
23 2 Max Lundy Canberra Cycling Club 10 5 3 2 0 20
26 2 Sienna Monteith Townsville Cycling Club 10 0 6 0 1 17
27 2 Luke Rogers Canberra Cycling Club 10 0 0 4 1 15
24 2 Elsie Apps Goulburn CC 10 0 3 0 0 13
28 2 Ruben SHEPARD Randwick Botany CC 10 0 0 2 0 12
21 2 Ollie Taylor ATTA 10 0 0 0 1 11
25 2 Lucas Stevenson Manly Warringah CC 10 0 0 0 0 10
2 Callum Maciver Canberra Cycling Club 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ethan Taylor Southern Cross CC 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 3 Harley Bradshaw Bankstown Sports CC 10 10 3 0 0 23
52 3 Nate Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 10 5 3 2 0 20
50 3 Charlie Smith Randwick Botany CC 10 10 0 0 0 20
42 3 Oscar Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 10 0 3 2 0 15
46 3 Zoe Maye Lidcombe Auburn CC 10 0 0 2 1 13
51 3 Peter Samuel Bankstown Sports CC 10 0 3 0 0 13
41 3 sienna Allen Bathurst CC 10 0 0 2 0 12
60 3 elliott Szkudlarek Bankstown Sports CC 10 0 0 0 1 11
53 3 Aidan Stirling Bankstown Sports CC 10 0 0 0 1 11
40 3 Hallie Allen Bathurst CC 10 0 0 0 0 10
20 3 Lara Allen Bathurst CC 10 0 0 0 0 10
3 Edward Marcks Canberra Cycling Club 0 0 8 0 0 8
3 Jett Stokes Randwick Botany CC 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tom Williamson Dubbo CC 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Joshua Moore Australian Time Trial Association 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logged
Pages: [
1
]
Print
« previous
next »
Jump to:
Please select a destination:
-----------------------------
About RAW Track (non Forum)
-----------------------------
=> Information
=> Sponsors
=> Points and Program
-----------------------------
RAW Track Forum
-----------------------------
=> Sydney X-Mas Carnival
=> This Week @ RAW
=> Results and Reports
=> CERVELO Masters series
=> General RAW
=> J-RAW (Junior RAW) + J-X-Mas Carnivals
=> RAW-Hooker
=> RAW Road Series
=> -ATTA-NSW
=> General Discussion
=> Sydney Sprint Series
Loading...