September 22, 2020, 08:24:31 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 10
 1 
 on: January 01, 2020, 01:43:29 AM 
Started by Brownie - Last post by Brownie
A great final round of the Park Bikes, Sydney Christmas Carnivals madison series for 2019. The Final results are updated below:

A Grade

Deren Perry   29
John   Trovas   27
Tyler   Tomkinson   23
Robert Mayfield      17
Jonah Hamer   17
Danny Barber   16
Sean   Whitfield   16
Campbell Jones   16
Daniel Samuel    14
Finley Moutter   14
Luke   Tuckwell   11
Alex    Chubb   11
Braydon Bloch   10
Daniel Gandy    7
Jay Dutton   7
Malachi Covington   7
Cameron Rogers   5
Asher Fawle   5
Zane  Tapp   5
Tom   Bolton   4
Christopher McInnes   4
Ben   Anderson    3
Ryan   Britten   3
Zac    Marshall    3
Harry Jones   3
Max   Cyreszko   3


B Grade

Sarah Cliff   60
Brooke Carnes   56
Isabelle Carnes   56
Keira   Will   55
Lucie   Fityus   49
Lizanne Fox   37
Georgia Wiltshire   35
Jarlath Whittaker   35
Keeley Henderson   35
Bronte Stuart   29
David  Browne    28
Nosh   Mistry   28
Ben    Fox    22
Luke   Nixon   21
Hannah Sandison   18
Calinda Robinson   15
Jaydan Stanton-Keir   15
Claudia Marcks   12
Lauren Ziehnert   12
Heather May   12
Selina Ho   12
Samantha  Beatty   12
Scotty Mills   11
Isaac Silva   10
Vasili   Zygouris   10
Kaid   Morressy   10
Maddie  Godby    6
Nigel   Apps   5

We had 54 riders participate in the Park Bikes, Sydney Christmas Carnivals 2019 Madison Series. Congratulations to all who participated and a massive thanks to Park Bikes (www.parkbikes.com.au) for sponsoring the series. Park Bikes has been a long time sponsor and supporter of this series and their store is well worth the visit.

 2 
 on: December 31, 2019, 03:19:42 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Points awarded for tonight
I have found a couple of small errors in the posted points last night. These have been corrected
The Excel Spreadsheet is attached


Mens A
Ryan   Britten   11
Daniel    Samuel    11
Deren   Perry   10
Luke   Nixon   9
Finley    Mouter    9
John   Trovas   8
Christopher   McInnes   8
Sean   Whitfield   7
Robert   Mayfield   6
Campbell   Jones   6
Cameron   Rogers   6
Alex    Chubb   5
Tyler   Tomkinson   5
Jonah   Hamer   5
Malachi   Covington    4
Andre   Dubier    3
      
Wom A       
Felice   Beitzel   13
Lucie   Fityus   10
McKenna   McKee   9
Lizanne   Fox   9
Laurelea   Moss   9
Keira   Will   9
Maddie    Godby    8
Heather   May   8
Claudia   Marcks   7
Selina   Ho   6
Tyler   Puzicha   6
Isabelle   Carnes   6
Bronte    Stewart    6
Brooke   Carnes   5
Hannah   Sandison   5
Lauren   Ziehnert   5
Sarah   Cliff   4
Georgia   Wiltshire   4
      
      
      
Men B       
Matt   Glanville   11
Vasili   Zygouris   10
Nosh   Mistry   9
Nicholas   Stevens   9
Charles   Dale   8
David    Browne    8
Oliver   Penney   7
Jarlath   Whittaker   4
Ashley    Markovski   6
Isaac   Silva   5
Aaron   roman   4
      
      
Wom B    
   
Jen   Featheringill   11
Fiona   Bonnett   10
Keeley   Henderson   10
Samantha    Beatty   9
Chloe   Pankhurst   8
Alex   Wainwright   7
Lise   Benjamin   7
Edwina    Funnell    6
Laura   Brienesse   6
Kirstie    Dolton    3
      
      
      
      
Wom C      
Jade    Perry    18
Georgia   Bonora   9
Rachael   Nicholls   7
Melisa    Turner    0
Suzanne   Jackson   0
Hannah   Partlin   0
Lauren    Walker    0
      
      
      
Men C       
Steve    Sloan    13
Ben    Fox    11
Jack    Stibik    10
Graeme   Peadon   9
Nigel   Apps   8
Jono    Bonora   8
Lindsay    Small   8
Neil    Land    7
Andy    Verdon    6
Kade    Morresey   6
Jaydan   Stanton-Keir   5
Gordon    Marcks   5
Peter   Trovas   5
Craig   Morreski   3
      
      
      
D Men       
Mark    Tatarinoff   13
David   Dight   11
Kieth    Oliver    10
Ian   Thomas   9
Joel   Dight   8
Hugh   Gray   8
Gary   Halloran   5

 3 
 on: December 31, 2019, 09:33:16 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Syd X-MAS Carnivals    
Race All Winter Track    
Dunc Gray Velodrome, Australia     
DAY  5  31st  Dec 2019   
   
Round 1    
Warm up Scratch Races    
Women C    
1   Jade Perry
2   Georgia Bonora
3   Rachael Nicholls

   
Women B    
1   Fiona Bonnett
2   Samantha  Beatty
3   Chloe Pankhurst
4   Keeley Henderson
   
Women A    
1   Maddie  Godby
2   Selina Ho
3   Hannah Sandison
4   Sarah Cliff
   
D Grade    
1   David Dight
2   Keith Oliver
3   Ian Thomas
4   Mark  Tatarinoff
   
C Grade    
1   Nigel Apps
2   Neil Land
3   Andy Verdan
4   Craig Morreski
   
   
B Grade    
1   Isaac Silva
2   Oliver Penney
3   Vasili Zygouris
4   Graeme Peadon
   
A Grade    
1   John Trovas
2   Deren Perry
3   Robert Mayfield
4   Daniel  Samuel
   

   
ROUND 2   
WHEEL-RACE    
Women C   Name
1   Jade Perry
2   Georgia Bonora
3   Rachael Nicholls
   
Women B    Name
1   Fiona Bonnett
2   Samantha  Beatty
3   Alex Wainwright
4   Laura Brienesse
   
Women A    
1   Felice Beitzel
2   Claudia Marcks
3   Laurelea Moss
4   McKenna McKee
   
D Grade    
1   Mark  Tatarinoff
2   Ian Thomas
3   Joel Dight
4   Gary Halloran
   
C Grade    
1   Steve  Sloan
2   Neil Land
3   Jono  Bonora
4   Gordon  Marcks
   
B Grade    
1   Nicholas Stevens
2   Nosh Mistry
3   Vasili Zygouris
4   Oliver Penney
   
A Grade    
1   Deren Perry
2   Luke Nixon
3   Robert Mayfield
4   Tyler Tomkinson
   
ROUND 3   

1 lap screamer    
Women C   
1   Jade Perry
2   Georgia Bonora
3   Rachael Nicholls

   
Women B    
1   Chloe Pankhurst
2   Samantha  Beatty
3   Laura Brienesse

   
Women B 2    
1   Keeley Henderson
2   Edwina  Funnell
3   Alex Wainwright
   
   
Women B 3   
1   Jen Featheringill
2   Lise Benjamin
3   Fiona Bonnett

   
Women A    
1   Maddie  Godby
2   Selina Ho
3   Hannah Sandison
4   Claudia Marcks
   
Women A 2   
1   McKenna McKee
2   Bronte Stewart
3   Brooke Carnes
4   Georgia Wiltshire
   
Women A 3   
1   Heather May
2   Keira Will
3   Lauren Ziehnert
   
   
Women A 4   
1   Felice Beitzel
2   Isabelle Carnes
3   Laurelea Moss
   
   
Women A 5   
1   Lizanne Fox
2   Tyler Puzicha
3   Lucie Fityus
4   Sarah Cliff
   
D Grade    
1   David Dight
2   Joel Dight
3   Ian Thomas
4   Gary Halloran
   
D Grade 2   
1   Mark  Tatarinoff
2   Hugh Gray
3   Keith Oliver

      
C Grade    
1   Lindsay Small
2   Kaide Morrissey
3   Andy Verdan
4   Neil Land
   
C  Grade 2   
1   Steve  Sloan
2   Jono  Bonora
3   Peter Trovas
   
   
C Grade 3   
1   Jack  Stibik
2   Ben  Fox
3   Nigel Apps
4   Gordon  Marcks
   
   
B Grade    
1   Graeme Peadon
2   Ashley  Markovski
3   Jaydan Stanton-Keir
4   Nicholas Stevens
   
B  Grade 2   
1   Charles Dale
2   Matt Glanville
3   Isaac Silva
4   Aaron roman
   Jarlath Whittaker


B Grade 3   
1   Vasili Zygouris
2   Oliver Penney
3   David  Browne
4   Nosh Mistry
      
   
A Grade 1   
1   Ryan Britten
2   Luke Nixon
3   Deren Perry
4   Robert Mayfield
   
A Grade 2   
1   finley Moutter
2   Campbell Jones
3   Jonah Hamer   
   
A Grade 3   
1   Christopher McInnes
2   Cameron Rogers
3   Alex  Chubb
4   Malachi Covington
   
A Grade 4   
1   John Trovas
2   Daniel  Samuel
3   Sean Whitfield
4   Tyler Tomkinson
   
   
   
ROUND 4   
Scratch-Race    
Women B + C    Name
1   Jade Perry
2   Jen Featheringill
3   Keeley Henderson
4   Lise Benjamin
   
Women A    
1   Lucie Fityus
2   Keira Will
3   Laurelea Moss
4   Lizanne Fox
   
D Grade    
1   Keith Oliver
2   David Dight
3   Hugh Gray
4   Ian Thomas
   
C Grade    
1   Ben  Fox
2   Nigel Apps
3   Jack  Stibik
4   Andy Verdan
   
   
B Grade    
1   Matt Glanville
2   David  Browne
3   Nosh Mistry
4   Graeme Peadon
      
   
A Grade    
1   Daniel  Samuel
2   Ryan Britten
3   Sean Whitfield
4   Tyler Tomkinson
   
   
ROUND 5   
Combine Handicaps    
Heat 1   
1   Cameron Rogers
2   Luke Nixon
3   Graeme Peadon
4   Laurelea Moss
      
   
ROUND 6   
Park Bikes MADISON     
1   Team 6 Day Yellow
2   Team America       Yeah!
3   Team Oliver's real food
4   Team Pink
5   Team Purple Rain

   
   
   
PARK BIKES Madison   
1   Coming soon
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
10   
11   

 4 
 on: December 30, 2019, 11:37:38 PM 
Started by Brownie - Last post by Brownie
Points series update for the Park Bikes, Sydney Christmas Carnivals 2019 Madison Series. The B grade points have been upgraded. The A grade points have remained unchanged due to the cancellation of plat for round 4 of the madison series due to a wet pitch.

Points are updated below:

A grade

John   Trovas   20
Deren Perry   19
Danny Barber   16
Tyler   Tomkinson   13
sean   Whitfield   12
Campbell Jones   12
Luke   Tuckwell   11
Alex    Chubb   11
Jonah Hamer   10
Braydon Bloch   10
Robert Mayfield   10
Daniel  Gandy    7
Jay Dutton   7
Daniel  Samuel    6
Finley Mouter   6
Cameron Rogers   5
Asher Fawle   5
Zane  Tapp   5
Tom   Bolton   4
Christopher McInnes   4
Ben   Anderson    3
Ryan   Britten   3
Zac    Marshall    3
Harry Jones   3
Max   Cyreszko   3



B Grade

Sarah Cliff   45
Brooke Carnes   43
Isabelle Carnes   43
Keira   Will   40
Lucie   Fityus   38
Georgia Wiltshire   35
Bronte Stuart   29
Lizanne Fox   26
Jarlath Whittaker   22
Keeley Henderson   22
David  Browne    20
Nosh   Mistry   20
Calinda Robinson   15
Ben  Fox    12
Claudia Marcks   12
Lauren Ziehnert   12
Luke   Nixon   11
Scotty Mills   11
Maddie  Godby    6
Hannah Sandison   6
Jaydan Stanton-Keir   5
Nigel   Apps   5

Bring on Round 5!!!

 5 
 on: December 30, 2019, 01:41:46 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Handicaps for 6 laps    (Women C 4 laps)
this is the longest W-R of the series

A Men       
John   Trovas   0
Daniel    Gandy    0
Zac    Marshall    0
Tom   Bolton   0
Danny   Barber   0
Sean   Whitfield   5
Tyler   Tomkinson   10
Daniel    Samuel    15
Ryan   Britten   20
Cameron   Rogers   25
Jay    Dutton    30
Harry   Jones   55
Ben   Anderson    55
Andre   Dubier    60
Campbell   Jones   60
Robert   Mayfield   128
Alex    Chubb   130
Finley    Mouter    135
Luke   Nixon   140
Max    Cyreszko   145
Christopher   McInnes   145
Luke   Tuckwell   150
Deren   Perry   150
Jonah   Hamer   190
Asher   Fawle   195
Zane    Tapp   200
Hayden    Smith    210

      
      
Wom A       
Lucie   Fityus   minus 30
Lizanne   Fox   0
Sarah   Cliff   0
Tyler   Puzicha   0
Kalinda    Robinson    0
Keira   Will   10
McKenna   McKee   15
Brooke   Carnes   20
Heather   May   25
Isabelle   Carnes   30
Bronte    Stewart    35
Maddie    Godby    55
Felice   Beitzel   65
Laurelea   Moss   70
Claudia   Marcks   75
Selina   Ho   80
Lauren   Ziehnert   120
Georgia   Wiltshire   125
Hannah   Sandison   130
      
      
      
Men B       
Oliver   Penney   0
Matt   Glanville   0
Nicholas   Jamsek   0
Vasili   Zygouris   10
Nosh   Mistry   15
David    Browne    20
Aaron   roman   25
Michael    west   35
Charles   Dale   40
James   Fowler   40
Rodrigio    Nataro    45
Brayden    Block    50
Ryland    Short    50
Isaac   Silva   55
James   Robinson   60
Sean    Bloch    80
Ashley    Markovski   120
Nicholas   Stevens   125
Jarlath   Whittaker   130
      
      
            
      
Wom B       
Jen   Featheringill   0
Lise   Benjamin   0
Keeley   Henderson   0
Chloe   Pankhurst   0
Fiona   Bonnett   50
Edwina    Funnell    80
Claudia    Jackson   25
Laura   Brienesse   100
Kirstie    Dolton    20
Samantha    Beatty   100
Alex   Wainwright   105
Anna   Whitten   0
Jacinta   Cliff   
      
      
Wom C      
Georgia   Bonora   0
Lauren    Walker    20
Rachael   Nicholls   30
Melisa    Turner    40
Hannah   Partlin   60
Suzanne   Jackson   70
      
      
Men C       
Nigel   Apps   0
Ben    Fox    0
Jack    Stibik    0
Harrison   Papadimitriou   0
Adam    Millwood    20
Andrew    Stevenson   25
Scott    Mills    40
Sinclare    Taylor    45
Gordon    Marcks   50
Luke    Walker    55
Bruce   mason   60
Andy    Verdon    65
Craig   Morreski   70
Lindsay    Small   75
Dan    Corbert    75
Kade    Morresey   100
Steve    Sloan    120
Adam   Shepard   120
Peter   Trovas   130
Ted    Wyeld   130
Jono    Bonora   135
Neil    Land    140
Jaydan   Stanton-Keir   TBH
Graeme   Peadon   TBH
      
      
      
   
      
D Men       
Hugh   Gray   0
Alex    Munoz   20
Bill   Williamson   25
Mark    Tatarinoff   30
Ian   Thomas   35
David   Dight   40
Gary   Halloran   45
Glenn   Rodgers   80
Allan   Partlin   85
Matty    Hines    100
Jonny   Tsecikas    100
Joel   Dight   120
Chris   Wright   180
Kieth    Oliver    TBH

 6 
 on: December 30, 2019, 01:39:12 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Day 5 of the Sydney Christmas Carnivals

Start time 2pm



Start Time 2:00pm



Day 5 DGV
•   Rnd 1  Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2  Graded Wheel – Race  6 laps
•   Rnd 3  1 lap screamer     
•   Rnd 4  Scratch Race   
•   Rnd 5  Combined handicap. +  Madison  + Madison



Sydney Christmas Carnival
 Series Point Score


How it works Riders score points in rounds 2 to 4 in all grades.
The rider with the most points at the conclusion of Day5 will be grade champion
If riders are on equal points... The rider who finishes highest in the final Rnd 4 event will take the higher rank. 

•   Round’s 2, 3 and 4 score = 5,3,2 and 1 (1st to 4th)
•   Riders score 3 points for each carnival





I would also like to make it clear if a rider signs on they will be awarded 3 points


 7 
 on: December 30, 2019, 01:00:40 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Points awarded tonight
Attached below is nights excel


A Men       
Tyler   Tomkinson   14
John   Trovas   10
Sean   Whitfield   9
Alex    Chubb   9
Cameron   Rogers   9
Ryan   Britten   8
Christopher   McInnes   8
Campbell   Jones   5
Daniel    Samuel    5
Deren   Perry   5
Luke   Nixon   4
Asher   Fawle   4
Zane    Tapp   4
Robert   Mayfield   3
Jonah   Hamer   3
Finley    Mouter    3
      
      
      
Wom A       
Lucie   Fityus   13
Lizanne   Fox   11
Laurelea   Moss   11
Heather   May   8
McKenna   McKee   8
Isabelle   Carnes   8
Keira   Will   7
Brooke   Carnes   6
Tyler   Puzicha   6
Claudia   Marcks   5
Georgia   Wiltshire   4
Lauren   Ziehnert   4
Selina   Ho   3
Sarah   Cliff   3
      
      
      
Men B    
   
Oliver   Penney   10
Isaac   Silva   9
Vasili   Zygouris   9
Aaron   roman   8
James   Robinson   8
Nosh   Mistry   8
David    Browne    6
Ashley    Markovski   6
Nicholas   Stevens   5
Brayden    Block    4
Jarlath   Whittaker   4
Charles   Dale   3
      
      
Wom B       
Jen   Featheringill   11
Edwina    Funnell    11
Claudia    Jackson   11
Laura   Brienesse   10
Fiona   Bonnett   6
Keeley   Henderson   6
Alex   Wainwright   6
Lise   Benjamin   6
Kirstie    Dolton    4
      
      
Wom C      
Georgia   Bonora   8
Rachael   Nicholls   8
Suzanne   Jackson   8
Hannah   Partlin   7
Melisa    Turner    5
Lauren    Walker    4
      
      
Men C       
Graeme   Peadon   15
Jaydan   Stanton-Keir   8
Nigel   Apps   8
Steve    Sloan    8
Gordon    Marcks   8
Neil    Land    8
Ben    Fox    7
Luke    Walker    7
Craig   Morreski   6
Jono    Bonora   6
Lindsay    Small   5
Peter   Trovas   4
Kade    Morresey   4
Jack    Stibik    3
      
      
      
D Men       
Kieth    Oliver    13
Ian   Thomas   11
Hugh   Gray   11
David   Dight   8
Alex    Munoz   8
Mark    Tatarinoff   6
Gary   Halloran   5
Matty    Hines    5
Joel   Dight   4

 8 
 on: December 30, 2019, 12:14:20 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Syd X-MAS Carnivals    
RAW Track    
Lidcombe Oval, Australia     
DAY 4  30th Dec 2019   
   
Round 1    
Warm up Scratch Races    
Women C    
1   Lauren Walker
2   Suzanne Jackson
3   Hannah Partlin
4   Rachael Nicholls
   
Women B    
1   Claudia  Jackson
2   Fiona Bonnett
3   Jen Featheringill
4   Kirstie Dolton
   
Women A    
1   Sarah Cliff
2   Keira Will
3   Lizanne Fox
4   McKenna McKee
   
D Grade    
1   Keith Oliver
2   Ian Thomas
3   David Dight
4   Mark  Tatarinoff
   
C Grade    
1   Graeme Peadon
2   Jaydan Stanton-Keir
3   Luke Walker
4   Ben  Fox
   
   
B Grade    
1   Oliver Penney
2   Brayden Block
3   James Robinson
4   Isaac Silva
   
A Grade    
1   Daniel  Samuel
2   Campbell Jones
3   Deren Perry
4   Ryan Britten
   
   
ROUND 2   
WHEEL-RACE    
Women C   
1   Rachael Nicholls
2   Suzanne Jackson
3   Melisa  Turner
4   Hannah Partlin
   
Women B    
1   Laura Brienesse
2   Claudia  Jackson
3   Alex Wainwright
4   Jen Featheringill
   
Women A    
1   Laurelea Moss
2   Lucie Fityus
3   Lizanne Fox
4   Keira Will
   
D Grade    
1   Hugh Gray
2   Ian Thomas
3   Gary Halloran
4   David Dight
   
C Grade    
1   Steve  Sloan
2   Neil Land
3   Graeme Peadon
4   Nigel Apps
   
B Grade    
1   Isaac Silva
2   Ashley  Markovski
3   Nosh Mistry
4   Jarlath Whittaker
   
A Grade    
1   Alex  Chubb
2   Tyler Tomkinson
3   Sean Whitfield
4   Asher Fawle
   
ROUND 3   
Keirins    
Women C   
1   Georgia Bonora
2   Hannah Partlin
3   Suzanne Jackson
4   Lauren Walker
   
Women B 1     
1   Claudia  Jackson
2   Edwina  Funnell
3   Laura Brienesse
4   Alex Wainwright
   
Women B 2   
1   Jen Featheringill
2   Fiona Bonnett
3   Lise Benjamin
4   Kirstie Dolton
   
   
Women A    
1   Heather May
2   Laurelea Moss
3   Isabelle Carnes
4   Lauren Ziehnert
   
Women A 2   
1   McKenna McKee
2   Brooke Carnes
3   Claudia Marcks
4   Georgia Wiltshire
   
Women A 3   
1   Lizanne Fox
2   Tyler Puzicha
3   Lucie Fityus
4   Keira Will
   
D Grade    
1   Alex Munoz
2   Ian Thomas
3   Matty  Hines
4   Joel Dight
   
D Grade 2   
1   Keith Oliver
2   Hugh Gray
3   Mark  Tatarinoff
4   David Dight
   
C Grade    
1   Graeme Peadon
2   Jono  Bonora
3   Luke Walker
4   Kaide Morrissey
   
C  Grade 2   
1   Gordon  Marcks
2   Craig Morreski
3   Neil Land
4   Peter Trovas
   
C Grade 3   
1   Jaydan Stanton-Keir
2   Ben  Fox
3   Lindsay Small
4   Nigel Apps
   
   
B Grade    
1   Aaron roman
2   James Robinson
3   Nicholas Stevens
4   Isaac Silva
   
B  Grade 2   
1   Vasili Zygouris
2   David  Browne
3   Oliver Penney
4   Brayden Block
   
A Grade 1   
1   Ryan Britten
2   Tyler Tomkinson
3   Deren Perry
4   Zaine Tapp
   
A Grade 2   
1   Christopher McInnes
2   Cameron Rogers
3   Campbell Jones
4   Alex  Chubb
   
A Grade 3   
1   John Trovas
2   Sean Whitfield
3   Zac  Marshall
4   Luke Nixon
   
   
ROUND 4   
Winners Race    
Women B + C    
1   Edwina  Funnell
2   Keeley Henderson
3   Jen Featheringill
4   Lise Benjamin
   
Women A    
1   Lucie Fityus
2   Isabelle Carnes
3   Keira Will
4   Lizanne Fox
   
D Grade    
1   Keith Oliver
2   David Dight
3   Ian Thomas
4   Mark  Tatarinoff
   
C Grade    
1   Graeme Peadon
2   Nigel Apps
3   Luke Walker
4   Ben  Fox
   
   
B Grade    
1   Oliver Penney
2   Nosh Mistry
3   James Robinson
4   Vasili Zygouris
   
   
A Grade    
1   Tyler Tomkinson
2   Cameron Rogers
3   John Trovas
4   Sean Whitfield
   
   
ROUND 5   
Super Italian    
1   Front straight  Brittan
2   Back straight    Chubbs
   
   
ROUND 6   
Park Bikes Ladies MADISON     
1   QLD Charka khan
2   Blurple
3   Team Pink
4   Park Bikes
5   Bicisport
6   Turramurra


MADISON
1     Sprinklers
2     Level 2 W-Restrictions
3     Major Sporting Code funding
4     Everyone still Happy

 9 
 on: December 30, 2019, 04:48:48 AM 
Started by mark.c - Last post by mark.c
Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Running Total   
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   94   -20
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   57   20
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   49   30
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   49   40
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   49   40
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   48   50
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   44   60
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   43   60
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   34   70
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   30   80
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   29   90
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   25   10
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   17   100
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   16   120
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   15   130
z   1   Brayden Bloch   Randwick Botany CC   0   
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   55   130
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   49   140
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   47   140
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   40   150
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   37   150
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   34   160
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   34   160
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   29   170
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   28   170
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   28   180
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   27   180
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   27   190
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   26   190
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   23   200
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   15   210
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   13   220
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   230
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   44   230
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   37   240
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   33   250
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   33   250
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   31   260
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   31   260
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   31   270
56   3   Annie Taylor      24   280
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   23   290
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   20   300
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   20   300
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   19   300
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   16   220
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   13   300
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   290
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   0   230
60   4   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   43   0
74   4   Ellyra Dally   Orange   21   20
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   20   30
72   4   Grace Jakobson      20   30
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19   40
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   14   60

 10 
 on: December 30, 2019, 01:37:55 AM 
Started by mark.c - Last post by mark.c
Overall

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Day 1 Points   Day 2 Total Points   Attendance   1St   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   Day Total   Running Total
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   38   71   10   10   3   0   0   0   23   94
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   18   36   10   10   0   0   1   0   21   57
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   23   39   10   0   6   0   0   0   16   55
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   35   10   0   0   3   1   0   14   49
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   19   34   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   49
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   14   34   10   0   3   2   0   0   15   49
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   15   33   10   5   0   0   1   0   16   49
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   31   10   0   5   2   0   0   17   48
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   26   37   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   47
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   0   21   10   8   3   2   0   0   23   44
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   11   26   10   5   3   0   0   0   18   44
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   18   30   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   43
60   4   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   10   20   10   10   3   0   0   0   23   43
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   20   40   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   40
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   12   25   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   37
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   11   24   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   37
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   23   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   34
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   19   34   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   34
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   10   21   10   0   3   0   0   1   13   34
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   0   16   10   5   0   2   0   0   17   33
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   15   33   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   33
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   18   20   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   31
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   16   10   0   3   2   0   0   15   31
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   16   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   31
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   0   18   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   30
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   14   14   10   0   3   0   2   0   15   29
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   0   12   10   5   0   2   0   0   17   29
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   0   13   10   0   0   4   1   0   15   28
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   0   13   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   28
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   13   27   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   27
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   11   27   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   27
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   0   16   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   26
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   0   13   10   0   0   0   2   0   12   25
56   3   Annie Taylor      0   12   10   0   0   0   2   0   12   24
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   0   12   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   23
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   13   23   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   23
74   4   Ellyra Dally   Orange   0   0   10   5   6   0   0   0   21   21
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   20   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   20   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   0   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
72   4   Grace Jakobson      0   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   0   19   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   19
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   19   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   19
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   17   17   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   17
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   16   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   16
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   0   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   16
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   15   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   0   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   0   14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   14
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   13   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   13   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   0   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   12
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   10
z   1   Brayden Bloch   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
Divisional Result

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Day 1 Points   Day 2 Total Points   Attendance   1St   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   Day Total   Running Total
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   38   71   10   10   3   0   0   0   23   94
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   18   36   10   10   0   0   1   0   21   57
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   35   10   0   0   3   1   0   14   49
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   19   34   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   49
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   14   34   10   0   3   2   0   0   15   49
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   31   10   0   5   2   0   0   17   48
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   0   21   10   8   3   2   0   0   23   44
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   18   30   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   43
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   23   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   34
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   0   18   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   30
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   14   14   10   0   3   0   2   0   15   29
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   0   13   10   0   0   0   2   0   12   25
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   17   17   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   17
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   16   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   16
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   15   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
z   1   Brayden Bloch   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   23   39   10   0   6   0   0   0   16   55
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   15   33   10   5   0   0   1   0   16   49
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   26   37   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   47
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   20   40   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   40
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   12   25   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   37
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   19   34   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   34
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   10   21   10   0   3   0   0   1   13   34
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   0   12   10   5   0   2   0   0   17   29
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   0   13   10   0   0   4   1   0   15   28
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   0   13   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   28
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   13   27   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   27
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   11   27   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   27
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   0   16   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   26
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   0   12   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   23
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   0   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   13   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   10
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   11   26   10   5   3   0   0   0   18   44
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   11   24   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   37
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   0   16   10   5   0   2   0   0   17   33
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   15   33   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   33
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   18   20   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   31
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   16   10   0   3   2   0   0   15   31
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   16   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   31
56   3   Annie Taylor      0   12   10   0   0   0   2   0   12   24
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   13   23   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   23
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   20   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   20   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   0   19   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   19
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   0   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   16
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   13   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   0   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   12
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
60   4   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   10   20   10   10   3   0   0   0   23   43
74   4   Ellyra Dally   Orange   0   0   10   5   6   0   0   0   21   21
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   0   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
72   4   Grace Jakobson      0   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   19   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   19
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   0   14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   14

Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 10
English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!