April 18, 2019, 10:36:44 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: 1 2 [3] 4 5 ... 10
 21 
 on: December 28, 2018, 05:33:01 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th         Day 1    Day 2
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   10   20   0   0   0      30   33   63
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   10   20   0   0   0      30   27   57
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   13   3   2   1      29   22   51
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   5   6   0   1      22   26   48
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   10   15   3   3   0      31   16   47
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   10   10   0   0   1      21   26   47
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   10   0   6   2   0      18   26   44
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   10   0   6   2   1      19   22   41
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   14   0   0      24   15   39
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   9   2   0      21   18   39
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   10   5   0   4   0      19   20   39
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC      0   0   0   0      0   38   38
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   3      15   19   34
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   10   5   3   0   0      18   16   34
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   4   0      17   17   34
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   2   1      18   15   33
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   2   0      17   15   32
46   4   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   10   15   6   0   0      31   0   31
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   19   29
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   2      12   16   28
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   10   0   3   0   1      14   13   27
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   2      12   15   27
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   4   0      14   13   27
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   1      13   14   27
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   1      14   12   26
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   13   25
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   15   25
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   15   25
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   12   24
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC      0   0   0   1      1   22   23
15   1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   0   1      11   11   22
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   10   20
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club      0   0   0   0      0   17   17
43   4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   10   5   0   0   0      15   0   15
48   4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   4   1      15   0   15
137   3   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   0   13
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   12   12
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   0   12
42   2   MAY, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   1      11   0   11
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   11   11
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   10   10
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
47   3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
44   4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
45   4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
49   4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10

 22 
 on: December 28, 2018, 05:27:44 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th         Day 1    Day 2
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   13   3   2   1      29   22   51
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   10   15   3   3   0      31   16   47
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   14   0   0      24   15   39
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC      0   0   0   0      0   38   38
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   3      15   19   34
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   10   5   3   0   0      18   16   34
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   2   1      18   15   33
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   2   0      17   15   32
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   10   0   3   0   1      14   13   27
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   2      12   15   27
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   4   0      14   13   27
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   12   24
15   1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   0   1      11   11   22
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club      0   0   0   0      0   17   17
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   12   12
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   10   20   0   0   0      30   33   63
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   9   2   0      21   18   39
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   4   0      17   17   34
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   2      12   16   28
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC      0   0   0   1      1   22   23
42   2   MAY, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   1      11   0   11
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   10   10
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   10   20   0   0   0      30   27   57
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   10   0   6   2   0      18   26   44
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   10   5   0   4   0      19   20   39
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   1      13   14   27
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   1      14   12   26
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   13   25
137   3   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   0   13
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   11   11
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
47   3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   5   6   0   1      22   26   48
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   10   10   0   0   1      21   26   47
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   10   0   6   2   1      19   22   41
46   4   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   10   15   6   0   0      31   0   31
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   19   29
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   15   25
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   15   25
43   4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   10   5   0   0   0      15   0   15
48   4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   4   1      15   0   15
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   0   12
44   4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
45   4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
49   4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   10   20

 23 
 on: December 28, 2018, 05:21:57 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Type   Division   Laps   Sprints   Date Stamp   Race Number   1st   Points   Race Number   2nd   Points   Race Number   3rd   Points   Race Number   4th   Points   Race Number   5th   Points
Scratch   4   3   1   28/12/2018 14:02   46   HOOTON, Alex   5   5   RODGERS, Jacob   3   25   WALLACE, Angela   2   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   1   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   0
Scratch   2   8   1   28/12/2018 14:14   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   3   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   2   42   MAY, Patrick   1   37   PERRY, Lara   0
Scratch   3   6   1   28/12/2018 14:15   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   34   APPS, Elsie   3   19   POTOCKI, Axel   2   41   STIRLING, Aidan   1   20   SQUIRE, Paige   0
Scratch   1   10   1   28/12/2018 14:20   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   6   WILL, Keira   3   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   2   13   SILVA, Isaac   1   10   ALLWORK, Sarah   0
1 lap Screamer   4   1   1   28/12/2018 14:26   46   HOOTON, Alex   5   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   3   5   RODGERS, Jacob   2   48   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   1         
1 lap Screamer   4   1   1   28/12/2018 14:28   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   5                                    
1 lap Screamer   4   1   1   28/12/2018 14:29   43   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   5                                    
1 lap Screamer   4   1   1   28/12/2018 14:30   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   41   STIRLING, Aidan   3   28   BRADSHAW, Milan   2                  
1 lap Screamer   2   1   1   28/12/2018 14:34   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   3   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   2   37   PERRY, Lara   1   42   MAY, Patrick   0
1 lap Screamer   1   1   1   28/12/2018 14:37   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   5   6   WILL, Keira   3   7   STEWART, Bronte   2   10   ALLWORK, Sarah   1   11   JONES, Isobel   0
1 lap Screamer   1   1   1   28/12/2018 14:37   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   3   13   SILVA, Isaac   2   15   RUSSELL, Louis   1         
1 lap Screamer   1   1   1   28/12/2018 14:40   9   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   5   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   3   12   RUSSELL, Isabelle   2   8   CARNES, Eliza   1         
1 lap Screamer   3   1   1   28/12/2018 14:42   19   POTOCKI, Axel   5   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   3   20   SQUIRE, Paige   2   16   ROBINSON, Ebony   1   137   SAUVAN, Daniel   0
Elimination   4   10   1   28/12/2018 14:50   46   HOOTON, Alex   5   5   RODGERS, Jacob   3   48   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   2   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   1   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   0
Elimination   3   12   1   28/12/2018 14:57   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   137   SAUVAN, Daniel   3   34   APPS, Elsie   2   20   SQUIRE, Paige   1   19   POTOCKI, Axel   0
Elimination   2   7   1   28/12/2018 15:02   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   3   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   2   37   PERRY, Lara   1   42   MAY, Patrick   0
1 lap Screamer   1   10   1   28/12/2018 15:10   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   6   WILL, Keira   3   9   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   2   10   ALLWORK, Sarah   1   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   0
Tigers   N   4   1   28/12/2018 15:19   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   5   46   HOOTON, Alex   3   48   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   2   5   RODGERS, Jacob   1   21   O'CONNOR, Isobel   0
Panthers   N   4   1   28/12/2018 15:23   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   5   8   CARNES, Eliza   3   12   RUSSELL, Isabelle   2   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   1   7   STEWART, Bronte   0
Lions   N   4   1   28/12/2018 15:28   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   8   6   WILL, Keira   5   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   3   13   SILVA, Isaac   2   10   ALLWORK, Sarah   1
Snowball   4   5   1   28/12/2018 15:39   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   5   46   HOOTON, Alex   3                           
Snowball   3   10   1   28/12/2018 15:47   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   34   APPS, Elsie   3   19   POTOCKI, Axel   2   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   1         
Snowball   2   10   1   28/12/2018 15:54   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   3                           
Snowball   1   10   1   28/12/2018 16:01   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   5   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   3   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   2                  

 24 
 on: December 27, 2018, 11:45:01 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by lizanne
$10 online and $15 cash at the door

if people can, get them to do it online

 25 
 on: December 27, 2018, 10:34:04 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by possum
Is the $10 entry for spectators with starts at 4.10pm only online or can we pay cash at the door?

 26 
 on: December 27, 2018, 01:32:57 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Day 2  Graded Wheel Race Handicaps over 3 laps

Men A    
Jarrod WILLIAMS   0
Johnathan MILLINGTON   10
Ben NEPPL   15
Blake  RYAN    20
Fletcher PARTLIN   30
Charles  Hoffman    35
Mohammad Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO   40
Taylor  Forrest    40
Finley MOUTTER   45
Mitchell HINES   45
Stuart GRIEVE   50
Jonathon OCH   80
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar ROSLI   90
Christopher MCINNES   95
Daniel  VAN DER LAAN    100
Luke BRITTEN   190
   
   
   
   
Men B
   
Ryan BRITTEN   0
Luke TUCKWELL   0
Robert MATTHEWS   0
Shane Dirks   15
Daniel SAMUEL   20
Tyler TOMKINSON   25
Garry  MANDY    35
Rodrigo  NOTARO    35
Muhammad Firdaus SURANA   40
Paul   (113)  PARLETT   40
Dane Crawford   45
Jason  DOUGLAS    45
Ryan CLAREY   60
David  BROWNE    80
Mitchell LOHMANN   85
Charles DALE   85
Muhammad Iskandariah Medina MOHD HISHAM   90
Matt  WALKER    95
Jonah HAMER   100
Graham COCKERTON   100
Xander GRIFFITHS   105
Zane TAPP   110
Daniel  HENNESSY    115
Michael  WEST   120
Gian RIGOLI   125
Deren PERRY   130
Stuart Campbell   135
Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN   150
   
   
   
   
Men C    
Peter SELKRIG   0
James Robinson   0
Andrew GIOVANETTI   0
David  DEITZ    20
Ben  FOX    45
Nigel APPS   50
Jamie OCH   50
Hayden Smith   55
Bruce  Masson    55
Justin  HILLS    60
Adam  McCoy    65
Graeme  PEADON    70
Mark  TATARINOFF   75
Aaron ROMAN   80
John CALEY   85
Thomas RICHARDSON   90
Ashley MARKOVSKI   100
William KIRKHAM   105
Scott TAYLOR    110
Luke  O'Connor    115
Mick  MARSHALL    120
Steve Sloan   125
Troy McDonald   130
   
   
   
   
Men D   
Morgan  HO    0
Brian  FUNSTON   10
Andy Verdon   10
Jonathan BONORA   20
Alex MUNOZ   25
Peter  BEUMONT    30
David HAYNES   35
Matty  HYNES    35
Peter TROVAS   50
Allan PARTLIN   55
Theo THEOL   60
Hugh GRAY   65
John  TSELIKAS    70
Colin  WILLIAMSON    70
Russell GARSTANG   75
Tony  UNICOMB   80
Glenn RODGERS   85
    
   
   
   
   
Wom A    
Kalinda Robinson   0
Haylee FULLER   0
Heather MAY   15
Lizanne WILMOT   20
Isabelle CARNES   25
Eliza BENNETT   30
Selina  HO    35
Tasmin DAVIES   45
Tahlia DOLE   55
Adelia NEETHLING   60
Lucie FITYUS   65
Tess WALLACE   75
Brooke CARNES   85
Emma BUNN   110
Georgia WILTSHIRE   120
   
Wom B    
Tyler PUZICHA   0
Claudia JACKSON   20
Sarah  CLIFF   25
Mia WALLACE   30
Ann Yii YONG   50
Amelia Trkuja   55
Lise BENJAMIN   75
Nur Khairina Putri KHAIRUL PUTRA   80
Jade  PERRY    85
Kate VICKERS   90
Emily STRUMFIN   95
Imogen HINES   100
Edwina FUNNELL   105
Anya  Tatarinoff    110
Catherine HOOTON   120
Samantha  BEATTY    125
Kirsty  DOLTON    130
   
      
Wom C    
Caitlin WILLIAMSON   0
Ann RICHARDSON   30
Melissa TURNER   50
Penelope ROWBOTHAM   60
Laura BRIENESSE   70
Jules  Gardner    90
Alison  WALLACE   95


Pro Grade handicaps over 6 Laps
Pro Grade
Shimano - STGcc   0
3G Synergy - DHBC   20
Holcim - QLD   40
Brennan IT - CCCC   60
NSWIS - NSW   80
Cycling NSW - NSW   100
VIE 13 Kustom Apparel - USA   120
Projects TT - Malaysia   140

 27 
 on: December 27, 2018, 01:04:36 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Remember
1   All grades except Women A and Pro Grade start at 4:10pm


2   No steel tent pegs allowed (bring weights or plastic pegs)

 28 
 on: December 27, 2018, 12:41:40 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Points awarded for night 1

Men A    
Jarrod WILLIAMS   16
Johnathan MILLINGTON   11
Ben NEPPL   10
Blake  RYAN    8
Fletcher PARTLIN   8
Muhammad Firdaus SURANA   6
Mohammad Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO   5
Finley MOUTTER   5
Stuart GRIEVE   4
Jonathon OCH   4
Muhammad Iskandariah Medina MOHD HISHAM   4
Luke BRITTEN   3
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar ROSLI   3
Christopher MCINNES   3
Charles  Hoffman    0
Taylor  Forrest    0
Mitchell HINES   0
Daniel  VAN DER LAAN    0
   
   
   
Men B   
Ryan BRITTEN   18
Luke TUCKWELL   16
Daniel SAMUEL   8
Tyler TOMKINSON   7
Garry  MANDY    6
David  BROWNE    5
Mitchell LOHMANN   5
Charles DALE   5
Matt  WALKER    4
Jonah HAMER   4
Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN   3
Xander GRIFFITHS   3
Zane TAPP   3
Daniel  HENNESSY    3
Michael  WEST   3
Gian RIGOLI   3
Deren PERRY   3
Robert MATTHEWS   0
Rodrigo  NOTARO    0
Paul   (113)  PARLETT   0
Jason  DOUGLAS    0
Ryan CLAREY   0
Graham COCKERTON   
Shane Dirks   
Dane Crawford   
Stuart Campbell   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Men C    
Peter SELKRIG   15
James Robinson   14
Andrew GIOVANETTI   12
David  DEITZ    10
Ben  FOX    6
Nigel APPS   6
Hayden Smith   6
Graeme  PEADON    5
Mark  TATARINOFF   5
Aaron ROMAN   4
John CALEY   4
Thomas RICHARDSON   4
Colin  WILLIAMSON    4
Ashley MARKOVSKI   3
William KIRKHAM   3
Scott TAYLOR    3
Luke  O'Connor    3
Mick  MARSHALL    3
Steve Sloan   3
Troy McDonald   3
Jamie OCH   0
Bruce  Masson    0
Justin  HILLS    0
Adam  McCoy    
   
   
   
   
Men D   
Morgan  HO    14
Andy Verdon   13
Jonathan BONORA   8
Theo THEOL   8
Alex MUNOZ   7
David HAYNES   5
Peter TROVAS   4
Allan PARTLIN   4
Hugh GRAY   4
John  TSELIKAS    3
Brian  FUNSTON   0
Peter  BEUMONT    0
Matty  HYNES    0
Tony  UNICOMB   0
Russell GARSTANG   0
Glenn RODGERS   0
    
   
   
   
   
Wom A    
Kalinda Robinson   11
Haylee FULLER   10
Lizanne WILMOT   9
Heather MAY   9
Isabelle CARNES   8
Eliza BENNETT   7
Selina  HO    6
Tasmin DAVIES   6
Adelia NEETHLING   6
Lucie FITYUS   4
Tess WALLACE   4
Brooke CARNES   3
Emma BUNN   3
Tahlia DOLE   0
Georgia WILTSHIRE   0
   
Wom B    
Tyler PUZICHA   13
Claudia JACKSON   10
Sarah  CLIFF   9
Mia WALLACE   9
Ann Yii YONG   7
Lise BENJAMIN   7
Amelia Trkuja   7
Nur Khairina Putri KHAIRUL PUTRA   5
Jade  PERRY    4
Kate VICKERS   3
Emily STRUMFIN   3
Imogen HINES   3
Catherine HOOTON   3
Samantha  BEATTY    3
Kirsty  DOLTON    3
Anya  Tatarinoff    0
Edwina FUNNELL   0
   
   
   
Wom C    
Caitlin WILLIAMSON   13
Ann RICHARDSON   9
Melissa TURNER   6
Penelope ROWBOTHAM   5
Laura BRIENESSE   4
Jules  Gardner    3
Alison  WALLACE   0


PRO- Grade
Shimano - STGcc   36
3G Synergy - DHBC   34
Holcim - QLD   20
Brennan IT - CCCC   20
NSWIS - NSW   17
Cycling NSW - NSW   16
VIE 13 Kustom Apparel - USA   11
Projects TT - Malaysia   10

 29 
 on: December 27, 2018, 12:28:59 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Syd X-MAS Carnivals       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Gray Velodrome, Australia        
DAY 1 27 Dec 2018      
      
Round 1       
Warm up Scratch Races    
   
Women C       
1   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   (DHbc)
2   Melissa TURNER   (CCCC)
3   Ann RICHARDSON   (SScc)
4   Jules  Gardner    (LAcc)
      
Women B       
1   Sarah  CLIFF   (Illaw)
2   Tyler PUZICHA   (Bath)
3   Mia WALLACE   (StGcc)
4   Amelia Trkulja   (Illaw)
      
Women A       
1   Haylee FULLER   (Dubbo)
2   Eliza BENNETT   (Bath)
3   Tess WALLACE   (StGcc)
4   Tasmin DAVIES   (Goulb)CC
      
D Grade       
1   Morgam  HO    (StGcc)
2   Theo THEOL   (EScc)
3   Colin  WILLIAMSON    (DHbc)
4   Peter TROVAS   (StGcc)
      
C Grade       
1   James Robinson   0
2   Andrew GIOVANETTI   (HDcc)
3   Ben  FOX    (DHbc)
4   John CALEY   (DHbc)
      
      
B Grade       
1   Dane Crawford   0
2   Ryan BRITTEN   (Illaw)
3   Deren PERRY   (Parra)
4   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD
      
A Grade       
1   Luke BRITTEN   (Illaw)
2   Jonathon OCH   (StGcc)
3   Ben NEPPL   (HDcc)
4   Johnathan MILLINGTON   (HDcc)
      
Pro Grade       
1   3G Vision - Synergy   -  DHBC          
2   HOLCIM  -  QLD       
3   3G Vision - Synergy   -  DHBC          
4   NSWIS   -  NSW         
      
      
      
      
      
ROUND 2      
WHEEL-RACE Qualifier
      
Women B + C      
1   Tyler PUZICHA   (Bath)
2   Sarah  CLIFF   (Illaw)
3   Amelia Trkulja   (Illaw)
4   Ann Yii YONG   Malaysia
      
Women A       
1   Heather MAY   SA
2   Kalinda Robinson   (Bath)
3   Haylee FULLER   (Dubbo)
4   Tess WALLACE   (StGcc)
      
D Grade       
1   Morgam  HO    (StGcc)
2   Adelia NEETHLING   WA
3   Jonathan BONORA   (ATTA)
4   Peter TROVAS   (StGcc)
      
C Grade       
1   James Robinson   0
2   Andrew GIOVANETTI   (HDcc)
3   Peter SELKRIG   (RBcc)
4   Ben  FOX    (DHbc)
      
B Grade       
1   Luke TUCKWELL   (Bath)
2   Dane Crawford   0
3   Daniel SAMUEL   (BSCC)
4   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD
      
B2 Grade       
1   Ryan BRITTEN   (Illaw)
2   Shane Dirks   0
3   Tyler TOMKINSON   QLD
4   Matt  WALKER    0
      
A Grade       
1   Jarrod WILLIAMS   (Illaw)
2   Ben NEPPL   (HDcc)
3   Blake  RYAN    (StGcc)
4   Jonathon OCH   (StGcc)
      
Pro Grade       
1   3G Vision - Synergy   -  DHBC          
2   SHIMANO  -   StGCC         
3   SHIMANO  -   StGCC         
4   NSWIS   -  NSW         
5   Brennan IT -    NSW        
      
ROUND 3      
Kierins       

Women C      
1   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   (DHbc)
2   Ann RICHARDSON   (SScc)
3   Melissa TURNER   (CCCC)
4   Laura BRIENESSE   (LAcc)
      
Women B       
1   Claudia JACKSON   (SXcc)
2   Lise BENJAMIN   (Bici)
3   Nur Khairina Putri KHAIRUL PUTRA   Malaysia
4   Jade  PERRY    (Parra)
      
Women B 2       
1   Tyler PUZICHA   (Bath)
2   Sarah  CLIFF   (Illaw)
3   Amelia Trkulja   (Illaw)
4   Mia WALLACE   (StGcc)
      
Women A       
1   Lizanne WILMOT   (StGcc)
2   Selina  HO    (StGcc)
3   Eliza BENNETT   (Bath)
4   Heather MAY   SA
      
Women A 2      
1   Kalinda Robinson   (Bath)
2   Tasmin DAVIES   (Goulb)CC
3   Isabelle CARNES   QLD
4   Lucie FITYUS   (HDcc)
      
      
D Grade       
1   Andy Verdon   0
2   Jonathan BONORA   (ATTA)
3   David HAYNES   (Pen)
4   Hugh GRAY   (CCCC)
      
D Grade 2      
1   Theo THEOL   (EScc)
2   Morgam  HO    (StGcc)
3   Alex MUNOZ   (DHbc)
4   Allan PARTLIN   (Tamw)
      
C Grade       
1   Peter SELKRIG   (RBcc)
2   Andrew GIOVANETTI   (HDcc)
3   Ben  FOX    (DHbc)
4   John CALEY   (DHbc)
      
C  Grade 2      
1   James Robinson   0
2   Nigel APPS   (LAcc)
3   Graeme  PEADON    Dubbo
4   Aaron ROMAN   (DHbc)
      
C Grade 3      
1   David  DEITZ    (Illaw)
2   Hayden Smith   0
3   Mark  TATARINOFF   (CCCC)
4   Thomas RICHARDSON   (WMcc)
      
B Grade       
1   Shane Dirks   0
2   Garry  MANDY    (Illaw)
3   David  BROWNE    (Bici)
4   Muhammad Iskandariah Medina MOHD HISHAM   Malaysia
      
B  Grade 2      
1   Ryan BRITTEN   (Illaw)
2   Muhammad Firdaus SURANA   Malaysia
3   Deren PERRY   (Parra)
4   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD
      
B Grade 3      
1   Luke TUCKWELL   (Bath)
2   Daniel SAMUEL   (BSCC)
3   Charles DALE   (DHbc)
4   Jonah HAMER   (Illaw)
      
      
A Grade 1      
1   Jarrod WILLIAMS   (Illaw)
2   Blake  RYAN    (StGcc)
3   Ben NEPPL   (HDcc)
4   Mohammad Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO   Malaysia
      
A Grade 2      
1   Fletcher PARTLIN   (Tamw)
2   Johnathan MILLINGTON   (HDcc)
3   Finley MOUTTER   (Parra)
4   Stuart GRIEVE   (NScc)
      
      
Pro Grade       
1   SHIMANO  -   StGCC         
2   NSWIS   -  NSW         
3   Brennan IT -    NSW        
4   CNSW   -  NSW         
      
Break       
FEATURE Race       
Bankstown Sports    
   
Wheel-RACE final       
1   Tyler PUZICHA   (Bath)
2   Amelia Trkulja   (Illaw)
3   Sarah  CLIFF   (Illaw)
4   Morgam  HO    (StGcc)
5   Heather MAY   SA
6      
      
ROUND 4      
Points RACE
      
Women C   Name   Club
1   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   (DHbc)
2   Ann RICHARDSON   (SScc)
3   Penelope ROWBOTHAM   (Pel)
4   Melissa TURNER   (CCCC)
      
Women B      
1   Mia WALLACE   (StGcc)
2   Ann Yii YONG   Malaysia
3   Claudia JACKSON   (SXcc)
4   Lise BENJAMIN   (Bici)
      
Women A      
1   Haylee FULLER   (Dubbo)
2   Isabelle CARNES   QLD
3   Eliza BENNETT   (Bath)
4   Lizanne WILMOT   (StGcc)
      
D Grade       
1   Andy Verdon   0
2   Morgam  HO    (StGcc)
3   Alex MUNOZ   (DHbc)
4   Colin  WILLIAMSON    (DHbc)
      
C Grade       
1   Peter SELKRIG   (RBcc)
2   Andrew GIOVANETTI   (HDcc)
3   David  DEITZ    (Illaw)
4   James Robinson   0
      
B Grade       
1   Ryan BRITTEN   (Illaw)
2   Luke TUCKWELL   (Bath)
3   Tyler TOMKINSON   QLD
4   Deren PERRY   (Parra)
      
A Grade       
1   Johnathan MILLINGTON   (HDcc)
2   Jarrod WILLIAMS   (Illaw)
3   Ben NEPPL   (HDcc)
4   Mohammad Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO   Malaysia
      
Pro Grade       
1   CNSW   -  NSW         
2   3G Vision - Synergy   -  DHBC          
3   NSWIS   -  NSW         
4   HOLCIM  -  QLD       
      
      
      
ROUND 5      
      
      
Pro Grade  Madison      
1   3G Vision - Synergy   -  DHBC          
2   SHIMANO  -   StGCC         
3   HOLCIM  -  QLD       
4   Brennan IT -    NSW        
5   VIE13   -  USA          
6   CNSW   -  NSW         
7   NSWIS   -  NSW         
8   Projects TT   -  Malaysia        

 30 
 on: December 27, 2018, 12:22:18 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Day 2 of the Sydney Christmas Carnivals 2018



Venue: Tempe Velodrome
Start time: First race at 4:10pm (Wom A grade and Pro Grade start 6pm)
Supporting Club: Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club
Sponsor: European imports and KOM financial Advice  


This is the big night of the X-mas Series
All D + C + B + A graders will start at 4:10pm
Wom A + Pro Grade will be first race at 6pm



Day 2 Tempe
•   Rnd 1   Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2  Graded Wheel – Race  (3 laps)
•   Rnd 3  1 Lap screamers      
Feature Race:The KOM Financial Advice  Wheel-race Final
Feature event: Flying MADISON lap  
•   Rnd 4  Handicap Miss'n'Out
•   Rnd 5  The  Madison

Pages: 1 2 [3] 4 5 ... 10
English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!