May 26, 2019, 06:56:39 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 ... 10
 31 
 on: December 27, 2018, 06:45:54 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th      Total  Points
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   10   28   0   0   0      38
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   10   20   0   3   0      33
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   10   15   0   2   0      27
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   10   10   6   0   0      26
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   10   6   0   0      26
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   10   10   6   0   0      26
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC   10   10   0   4   0      24
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   5   6   1      22
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   10   0   9   0   3      22
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   10   0   6   4   0      20
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   9   0   0      19
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   10   0   3   6   0      19
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   2   0      18
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   10   5   0   2   0      17
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   6   1      17
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   10   0   6   0   0      16
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   10   5   0   0   1      16
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   0   1      16
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   0   2      15
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   2   0      15
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   0   0      15
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   0   0      15
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   3      15
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   10   0   3   0   2      15
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   2      14
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   10   0   3   0   0      13
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   2   1      13
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   0      13
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   10   0   0   2   0      12
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   0      12
15   2   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   0   1      11
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   0   1      11
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   10   0   0   0   0      10
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
23   4   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
24   4   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10

 32 
 on: December 27, 2018, 06:40:48 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Type   Division   Laps   Sprints   Date Stamp   Race Number   1st   Points   Race Number   2nd   Points   Race Number   3rd   Points   Race Number   4th   Points   Race Number   5th   Points
Scratch   4   6   1   27/12/2018 15:18   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   5   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   3   21   O'CONNOR, Isobel   2   29   O'CONNOR, Eliza   1   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   0
Scratch   3   8   1   27/12/2018 15:18   34   APPS, Elsie   5   19   POTOCKI, Axel   3   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   2   20   SQUIRE, Paige   1   36   DROHAN, Emily   0
Scratch   2   10   1   27/12/2018 15:19   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   16   ROBINSON, Ebony   3   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   2   37   PERRY, Lara   1   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   0
Scratch   1   12   1   27/12/2018 15:23   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   5   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   3   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   2   6   WILL, Keira   1   7   STEWART, Bronte   0
Points Race   4   6   3   27/12/2018 15:32   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   5   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   3   21   O'CONNOR, Isobel   2   29   O'CONNOR, Eliza   1   5   RODGERS, Jacob   0
Points Race   3   12   3   27/12/2018 15:39   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   34   APPS, Elsie   3   19   POTOCKI, Axel   2   20   SQUIRE, Paige   1   36   DROHAN, Emily   0
Points Race   2   16   4   27/12/2018 15:48   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   16   ROBINSON, Ebony   3   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   2   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   1   37   PERRY, Lara   0
Points Race   1   20   5   27/12/2018 15:55   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   5   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   3   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   2   6   WILL, Keira   1   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   0
1 lap Screamer   4   1   1   27/12/2018 16:02   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   5   21   O'CONNOR, Isobel   3                           
1 lap Screamer   4   1   1   27/12/2018 16:03   5   RODGERS, Jacob   5   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   3   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   2                  
1 lap Screamer   3   1   1   27/12/2018 16:05   34   APPS, Elsie   5   28   BRADSHAW, Milan   3   20   SQUIRE, Paige   2   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   1         
1 lap Screamer   3   1   1   27/12/2018 16:07   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   19   POTOCKI, Axel   3   41   STIRLING, Aidan   2                  
1 lap Screamer   2   1   1   27/12/2018 16:09   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   16   ROBINSON, Ebony   3   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   2                  
1 lap Screamer   2   1   1   27/12/2018 16:11   37   PERRY, Lara   5   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   3                           
1 lap Screamer   1   1   1   27/12/2018 16:13   3   JAKEMAN, Oscar   5   13   SILVA, Isaac   3   12   RUSSELL, Isabelle   2   15   RUSSELL, Louis   1         
1 lap Screamer   1   1   1   27/12/2018 16:16   10   ALLWORK, Sarah   5   8   CARNES, Eliza   3   35   DROHAN, Matthew   2                  
1 lap Screamer   1   1   1   27/12/2018 16:17   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   5   9   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   3   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   2                  
1 lap Screamer   1   1   1   27/12/2018 16:18   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   5   6   WILL, Keira   3   7   STEWART, Bronte   2   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   1         
Tigers   4   4   1   27/12/2018 16:27   5   RODGERS, Jacob   5   29   O'CONNOR, Eliza   3   21   O'CONNOR, Isobel   2   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   1   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   0
Panthers   N   6   1   27/12/2018 16:33   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   5   13   SILVA, Isaac   3   9   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   2   12   RUSSELL, Isabelle   1   8   CARNES, Eliza   0
Lions   N   6   1   27/12/2018 16:38   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   8   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   5   33   BLAND, Xavier   3   16   ROBINSON, Ebony   2   6   WILL, Keira   1
Mystery Lapper   4   7   1   27/12/2018 16:49   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   5   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   3   5   RODGERS, Jacob   2   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   1   r   Name   0
Mystery Lapper   3   5   1   27/12/2018 16:53   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   34   APPS, Elsie   3   19   POTOCKI, Axel   2   36   DROHAN, Emily   1   41   STIRLING, Aidan   0
Mystery Lapper   2   8   1   27/12/2018 16:57   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   3   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   2   16   ROBINSON, Ebony   1   37   PERRY, Lara   0
Mystery Lapper   1   6   1   27/12/2018 17:01   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   5   13   SILVA, Isaac   3   3   JAKEMAN, Oscar   2   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   1   6   WILL, Keira   0
Fast Combine   N   8   1   27/12/2018 17:07   34   APPS, Elsie   0   20   SQUIRE, Paige   0   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   0   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   0   5   DROHAN, Matthew   0

 33 
 on: December 25, 2018, 11:02:27 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Day 1 Round 2 Handicaps (6 laps)

Top 3 from each grade will qualify in the event of a split grade top 2 from each race will qualify
A split grade will occur when the grade Sign on exceeds 20 riders. On those occasions the split will be odds and evens (your race #)

A Grade          
1   Charles    Hoffman    0
2   Blake    RYAN    15
3   Luke   BRITTEN   10
4   Ben   NEPPL   40
5   Taylor    Forrest    45
6   Johnathan   MILLINGTON   50
7   Stuart   GRIEVE   55
8   Mitchell   HINES   55
9   Jonathon   OCH   60
10   Jarrod   WILLIAMS   65
11   Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar   ROSLI    70
12   Muhammad Firdaus   SURANA   75
13   Muhammad Iskandariah Medina   MOHD HISHAM   80
14   Mohammad Faisal Izuddin   AHMAD JOYO   85
15   Christopher   MCINNES   90
16   Finley   MOUTTER   95
17   Daniel    VAN DER LAAN    100
18   Fletcher   PARTLIN   105
         
         
         
         
B Grade          
31   Garry    MANDY    0
32   Ryan   BRITTEN   0
33   Robert   MATTHEWS   0
34   Rodrigo    NOTARO    20
35   David    BROWNE    25
113   Paul   (113)    PARLETT   30
36   Tane   MATHEWS O'BRIEN   35
37   Luke   TUCKWELL   40
38   Xander   GRIFFITHS   45
39   Mitchell   LOHMANN   50
40   Tyler   TOMKINSON   55
41   Charles   DALE   60
42   Matt    WALKER    65
43   Daniel   SAMUEL   70
44   Zane   TAPP   75
45   Daniel    HENNESSY    80
46   Michael    WEST   85
47   Graham   COCKERTON   90
48   Gian   RIGOLI   95
49   Jason    DOUGLAS    100
50   Jonah   HAMER   105
51   Deren   PERRY   110
52   Ryan   CLAREY   115
         
         
C Grade          
61   Andrew   GIOVANETTI   0
62   Peter   SELKRIG   0
63   David    DEITZ    20
64   Ashley   MARKOVSKI   25
65   William   KIRKHAM   30
66   Ben    FOX    35
67   Aaron   ROMAN   40
68   John   CALEY   45
69   Scott   TAYLOR    50
70   Nigel   APPS   55
71   Jamie   OCH   60
72   Graeme    PEADON    65
73   Bruce    Masson    70
74   Justin    HILLS    75
75   Luke    O'Connor    80
76   Mick    MARSHALL    85
77   Mark    TATARINOFF   90
78   Thomas   RICHARDSON   95
79   Colin    WILLIAMSON    100
80   Adam McCoy     60         
         
D Grade          
91   John    TSELIKAS    0
92   Brian    FUNSTON   10
93   David   HAYNES   15
94   Alex   MUNOZ   20
95   Morgam    HO    25
96   Peter    BEUMONT    30
97   Jonathan   BONORA   35
98   Matty    HYNES    40
99   Peter   TROVAS   45
100   Tony    UNICOMB   50
101   Allan   PARTLIN   55
102   Theo   THEOL   60
103   Russell   GARSTANG   65
104   Hugh   GRAY   70
105   Glenn   RODGERS   75
         
         
Women A          
1   Lizanne   WILMOT   0
2   Heather   MAY   0
3   Eliza   BENNETT   10
4   Selina    HO    15
5   Lucie   FITYUS   20
6   Tahlia   DOLE   35
7   Brooke   CARNES   40
8   Tess   WALLACE   50
9   Tasmin   DAVIES   60
10   Adelia   NEETHLING   70
11   Haylee   FULLER   75
22   Isabelle   CARNES   80
12   Georgia   WILTSHIRE   80
13   Emma   BUNN   85
         
Women B          
21   Tyler   PUZICHA   0
23   Kate   VICKERS   10
24   Anya    Tatarinoff    15
25   Sarah    CLIFF   20
26   Claudia   JACKSON   25
27   Nur Khairina Putri   KHAIRUL PUTRA   30
28   Ann Yii   YONG   35
29   Jade    PERRY    40
30   Mia   WALLACE   50
31   Emily   STRUMFIN   55
32   Imogen   HINES   60
33   Edwina   FUNNELL   70
34   Catherine   HOOTON   80
35   Lise   BENJAMIN   85
36   Samantha    BEATTY    90
37   Kirst Dolton       75
         
         
         
Women C          
45   Caitlin   WILLIAMSON   95
46   Ann   RICHARDSON   100
47   Melissa   TURNER   110
48   Laura   BRIENESSE   120
49   Penelope   ROWBOTHAM   140
50   Alison    WALLACE   150
51   Jules Gardner       160


Pro Grade Wheel Race
will be over 8 laps

CNSW    NSW    0   
3G Vision - Synergy    DHBC    20   
NSWIS    NSW    40   
SHIMANO    StGCC    60   
VIE13    USA    80   
HOLCIM   QLD    100   
Projects TT    Malaysia    100   
Brennan IT    NSW    120   

 34 
 on: December 22, 2018, 12:31:37 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
From Bankstown Sports Cycling Club

We have been overwhelmed by the generosity of several business who have contributed to our leg of the Sydney Xmas carnivals. More than $3275 in goods and the majority of prizes available for riders just for turning up!!!

Q-How is that possible?
A-Well BSCC is running a rider only raffle!!

Q-Who has a chance?
A-LITTERALLY ANYONE WHO RIDES, just sign on and you have a chance at winning!

Q- Who are these Amazing sponsors?!
A- we have a range of sponsors who have all contributed in a massive way, these prizes include:









-$1000 from Bankstown Sports Club (across the top 5 Wheel race final winners)
- $1175 in vouchers from Spitfire indoor Go karting and Paintball (rider only raffle)
- 6 x $100 vouchers to Blackmans Bicycles (rider only raffle)
- 2 x Double wheel travel bags from TWE
(Rider only raffle)
- 2 x $100 supplant packages from Elite Supplements Tamworth

Q- Can I still ride; do I have a chance?!?
A - Of course! Come and sign on and if you aren’t riding come and support a great carnival by being a spectator at Dunc Gray Velodrome in Bass Hill on the 27th of December
See you all there!



 35 
 on: December 21, 2018, 02:00:07 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Day 1 of the Sydney X-MAS Carnivals 2018

The Bankstown Sports X-MAS Carnival







Special Note: Due to the magnificent support from Bankstown Sports Club, Blackmans Cycles, TWE and Spitfire indoor paintball / Go Kart  we are able to include a special  feature Wheel-Race which will carry individual prize money separate to the series.

The Bankstown Sports Club Wheel-Race heats will be conducted during round 2 with the top 3 from each grade qualifying for the final after round 3.

On the line entries are accepted.

Venue: Dunc Gray Velodrome
Start time: First race at 6:00pm
Supporting Club: Bankstown Sports Cycling Club
Sponsor: Bankstown Sports www.bankstownsports.com

Juniors Start time: First race at 3pm







Program

Round 1    Warm up scratch races
   order Wom C Wom B, Wom A, Men D, Men C, Men B then Men A Pro Garde  
   
Round 2    Wheel Race Qualifier (6 laps)  listened to qualifying announcements
   
Round 3    Kierins  

Feature Race:    The Bankstown Sports Wheel-race

Round 4    Points Race
   
Round 5    Handicap (Women A+B+C ) (D + C )  and (B+ A )  

Round 6 Pro Grade Madison  

Check out some past years racing  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6d7z5iKU4s4




 36 
 on: December 20, 2018, 07:15:40 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Pro Grade       
VIE13 - USA
Projects TT - Malaysia
HOLCIM - QLD
CNSW  - NSW
SHIMANO - StGcc
NSWIS  - NSW
3G Vision - Synergy - DHBC
Brennan IT - CCCC
   



A Grade          
1   Charles    Hoffman
2   Blake    RYAN
3   Luke   BRITTEN
4   Ben   NEPPL
5   Taylor    Forrest
6   Johnathan   MILLINGTON
7   Stuart   GRIEVE
8   Mitchell   HINES
9   Jonathon   OCH
10   Jarrod   WILLIAMS
11   Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar   ROSLI
12   Muhammad Firdaus   SURANA
13   Muhammad Iskandariah Medina   MOHD HISHAM
14   Mohammad Faisal Izuddin   AHMAD JOYO
15   Christopher   MCINNES
16   Finley   MOUTTER
17   Daniel    VAN DER LAAN
18   Fletcher   PARTLIN
      
      
      
      
B Grade       
31   Garry    MANDY
32   Ryan   BRITTEN
33   Robert   MATTHEWS
34   Rodrigo    NOTARO
35   David    BROWNE
113   Paul   (113)    PARLETT
36   Tane   MATHEWS O'BRIEN
37   Luke   TUCKWELL
38   Xander   GRIFFITHS
39   Mitchell   LOHMANN
40   Tyler   TOMKINSON
41   Charles   DALE
42   Matt    WALKER
43   Daniel   SAMUEL
44   Zane   TAPP
45   Daniel    HENNESSY
46   Michael    WEST
47   Graham   COCKERTON
48   Gian   RIGOLI
49   Jason    DOUGLAS
50   Jonah   HAMER
51   Deren   PERRY
52   Ryan   CLAREY
      
      
C Grade       
61   Andrew   GIOVANETTI
62   Peter   SELKRIG
63   David    DEITZ
64   Ashley   MARKOVSKI
65   William   KIRKHAM
66   Ben    FOX
67   Aaron   ROMAN
68   John   CALEY
69   Scott   TAYLOR
70   Nigel   APPS
71   Jamie   OCH
72   Graeme    PEADON
73   Bruce    Masson
74   Justin    HILLS
75   Luke    O'Connor
76   Mick    MARSHALL
77   Mark    TATARINOFF
78   Thomas   RICHARDSON
79   Colin    WILLIAMSON
80   Adam    McCoy
      
      
D Grade       
91   John    TSELIKAS
92   Brian    FUNSTON
93   David   HAYNES
94   Alex   MUNOZ
95   Morgam    HO
96   Peter    BEUMONT
97   Jonathan   BONORA
98   Matty    HYNES
99   Peter   TROVAS
100   Tony    UNICOMB
101   Allan   PARTLIN
102   Theo   THEOL
103   Russell   GARSTANG
104   Hugh   GRAY
105   Glenn   RODGERS
      
      
Women A       
1   Lizanne   WILMOT
2   Heather   MAY
3   Eliza   BENNETT
4   Selina    HO
5   Lucie   FITYUS
6   Tahlia   DOLE
7   Brooke   CARNES
8   Tess   WALLACE
9   Tasmin   DAVIES
10   Adelia   NEETHLING
11   Haylee   FULLER
22   Isabelle   CARNES
12   Georgia   WILTSHIRE
13   Emma   BUNN

      
Women B       
21   Tyler   PUZICHA
23   Kate   VICKERS
24   Anya    Tatarinoff
25   Sarah    CLIFF
26   Claudia   JACKSON
27   Nur Khairina Putri   KHAIRUL PUTRA
28   Ann Yii   YONG
29   Jade    PERRY
30   Mia   WALLACE
31   Emily   STRUMFIN
32   Imogen   HINES
33   Edwina   FUNNELL
34   Catherine   HOOTON
35   Lise   BENJAMIN
36   Samantha    BEATTY
37   Kirsty    DOLTON
      
      
      
Women C       
45   Caitlin   WILLIAMSON
46   Ann   RICHARDSON
47   Melissa   TURNER
48   Laura   BRIENESSE
49   Penelope   ROWBOTHAM
50   Alison    WALLACE
51   Jules    Gardner

 37 
 on: November 01, 2018, 01:21:07 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson

 38 
 on: October 03, 2018, 12:46:00 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Day 1   Thursday  27 December 2018   Dunc Gray Velodrome, Carysfield Road, Bass Hill
•   Rnd 1     scratch races
•   Rnd 2    Graded Wheel – Race
•   Rnd 3    Kierins  
•   Rnd 4    Points Race
•   Rnd 5    Handicap (D + C ) (Women A+B+C ) and (B+ A )  

Day 2   Friday  28 December 2018   Canterbury Velodrome, Bayview Avenue, Tempe
Big time Party night - Almost as good as a 6 Day
   Rnd 1   Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2  Graded Wheel – Race
•   Rnd 3  1 Lap screamers  
Feature Madison Flying lap
    KOM  Wheel Race Final  

•   Rnd 4  Elimination    
•   Rnd 5 Madison

Day 3    Saturday 29 December 2018   Hurstville Oval, Dora Street, Hurstville (Opposite Pearl Street)
•   Rnd 1  Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2  Graded Wheel – Race
•   Rnd 3  Sprints(~4up2 lps)        
•   Rnd 4  Snowball
•   Rnd 5  Super Italian and Park Bikes Madison
 
Day 4    Sunday   30 December 2018   Lidcombe Oval, Wyatt Park, Church Street, Lidcombe
•   Rnd 1  Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2  Graded Wheel – Race
•   Rnd 3  Keirins    
•   Rnd 4  Winners Race
•   Rnd 5  Super Italian  

Day 5   Monday 31 December 2018 Dunc Gray Velodrome, Carysfield Road, Bass Hill
•   Rnd 1  Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2  Graded Wheel – Race
•   Rnd 3  1 lap screamer      
•   Rnd 4  Scratch Race    
•   Rnd 5  Combined handicap.

 39 
 on: October 03, 2018, 12:42:04 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
2018 Sydney X-mas Carnivals
Event Date: 27th December till  31st December 2018



The Sydney X-mas Carnivals for 2018 are on again.
•   entries will be via CNSW Website.
•   There are 5 events in the series.
•   $150 for the series.

Program
•   Rnd 1 Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2    Graded Wheel – Race  
•   Rnd 3 Sprint Event (chosen by host club)
•   Rnd 4 Endurance Race (chosen by host club)
•   Rnd 5 Feature Race + Park Bikes Madison Series


The Schedule
2018 events are:
•   Thursday, 27th December 2018, Bankstown Sports CC @ DGV
•    Friday, 28th   December 2018 Dulwich Hill BC @ Tempe
•   Saturday, 29th December 2018  St George CC @ Hurstville
•    Sunday 30st December 2018 Lidcombe/Auburn CC @ Lidcombe
•    Monday, 31st  December 2018 RAW Track @ DGV
 
If it rains we go to the DGV .... guaranteed racing

The above carnivals will start at 6pm Except Saturday 31st which will start at 2pm (Time to get ready for NYE)
All are open to U17's up. (cat as of 1st Oct 2017)
The Junior Christmas Carnivals will run before Day 1 to 4 and will have their own page.


     


Pending entries = 8 Grades
•   Pro-Grade     (invitation only)
•   A Grade men
•   B Grade men
•   C Grade men
•   D Grade men
•   A Grade Wom
•   B Grade Wom
•   C Grade Wom


Online entries via CNSW https://eventdesq.sportstg.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=main&EventDesqID=30214&OrgID=20999



 40 
 on: September 14, 2018, 04:35:55 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Points awarded for week 14

Div 1 riders     
Rohan Haydon-Smith   30
John Trovas   26
Shaun MacWilliams   24
Blake Ryan   16
Thomas Cornish    16
Zac Marshall    16
Taylor Forrest    16
Alex Chubb   14
Matt Glanville    14
Johathon Och   12
   

   
Div 2 Riders    
Rodrigo Notaro   22
Geoff Wilson   20
Finely Moutter   20
Adam Ingall   20
Charlie Dale    20
Deren Perry    20
Selina Ho    20
Felix James    18
David Browne*   16
Brett Scruse    16
Christopher McInnes   16
Scott Mills   16
Tane Mathews O'Brien    16
Jarrah Anderson   14
Lucie Fityus    14
Ian Grant    14
Josh Bates    14
Lizanne Willmot   12
Devraj Grewal   12
   

   
Div 3 riders    
Daniel Googe    30
Leigh Brown   22
Ben Fox   20
Makenzie Scott    20
John Caley   18
Daika Scott    16
Mia Wallace   16
Lise Benjamn   16
Gian Rigoli   16
Keira Will   14
Deb Coulls   14
Tess Wallace   12

   
    
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Mack Apps-Tulip   26
Geordie Spenceley   26
Nigel Apps   22
Dominic Kennedy   22
Claudia Marcks   20
Tom Stilwell    20
Luke O'Callaghan    20
Lily Strafford   20
Kai Goltoman   20
Ray Gorrell   20
Rod Bates    20
Jamie Och   20
Mark Tatarinoff   20
Michael Buckingham   20
Georgia O'Callaghan    16
Jonathan Bonora*   16
Andy Verdon    16
Thomas O'Callaghan      16
Phil Stilwell   16
Eddie Marks    16
Jade Perry    16
Lauren Bates    16
Jayden Stanton-Keir    14
Phil Dobe    14
Samantha Beatty    14
Paul Armishaw   14
Kyle Cavanagh   14
Isaac Silva   14
Alexander Munoz   14
Lilya Tatarinoff   14
Caitlin Williamson   12
Sophie Pappas*    12
Kaide Morrissey   12
Nathaniel Malek    12
Daniel Grillo   12
Oliver Clarke    12
Colin Williamson   10
Mick Marshall    10

   
   

   
Div 5 riders   
William Neilson   26
Jamie O'Callaghan   24
Angus Steadman    24
Claudia Grillo    20
Georgia Bonora*   16
Lauren Chandler   16
Alex Pappas*   14
Blair Chandler    14

Pages: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 ... 10
English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!