August 22, 2019, 02:37:52 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: 1 ... 6 7 [8] 9 10
 71 
 on: December 30, 2018, 06:17:40 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th         Day 1    Day 2   Day 3   Day 4
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   10   20   3   3   2      38   16   47   80   118
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   22   51   72   85
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   4   0      20   15   39   56   76
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   3   0   1      19   15   32   52   71
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   2   0      17   15   33   51   68
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   10   5   3   0   0      18   19   34   49   67
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   10   0   3   0   3      16   16   34   47   63
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   10   8   0   6   0      24   12   24   36   60
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   10   0   0   0   0      10   13   27   40   50
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   2   1      13   15   27   37   50
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   13   27   42   42
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC      0   0   0   0      0   38   38   38   38
15   1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   11   22   35   35
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   10   0   0   0   1      11   0   10   21   32
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club      0   0   0   0      0   17   17   17   17
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   12   12   12   12
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   10   15   5   0   0      30   33   63   91   121
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   4   0      17   17   34   53   70
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   10   0   0   0      20   16   28   40   60
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   2   0      18   18   39   39   57
42   2   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   0   0      16   0   11   27   43
50   2   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   10   0   0   6   2      18   0   13   24   42
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC      0   0   0   0      0   22   23   23   23
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   10   10   10   10
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   10   10   3   0   0      23   20   39   64   87
46   3   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   10   5   3   2   0      20   0   31   47   67
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC      0   0   0   0      0   27   57   57   57
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   13   25   37   50
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC      0   0   0   0      0   26   44   44   44
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   4   0      17   0   10   26   43
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   5   0   0   1      16   12   26   26   42
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC      0   0   0   0      0   14   27   41   41
52   3   ALLEN, Lara   Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   0   0   0   12
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   11   11   11   11
47   3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA      0   0   0   0      0   0   10   10   10
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   10   15   0   2   0      27   26   47   71   98
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   0   9   2   0      21   26   48   66   87
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   2   0      17   22   41   66   83
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   15   25   40   52
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   10   5   0   0   1      16   19   29   29   45
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   10   0   6   0   0      16   15   25   25   41
51   4   MAYE, Zoe   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   2   1      13   0   0   19   32
43   4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life      0   0   0   0      0   0   15   15   15
48   4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   0   15   15   15
53   4   ALLEN, Sienna   Bathurst CC   10   5   0   0   0      15   0   0   0   15
54   4   ALLEN, Hallie   Bathurst CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   0   0   0   13
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC      0   0   0   0      0   0   12   12   12
44   4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life      0   0   0   0      0   0   10   10   10
45   4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life      0   0   0   0      0   0   10   10   10
49   4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   0   10   10   10
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   10   20   30   40

 72 
 on: December 29, 2018, 02:53:10 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
4 laps  = about 1716m (the longest W-R of the series)

Men A    
Jarrod WILLIAMS   0
Blake  RYAN    25
Johnathan MILLINGTON   30
Charles  Hoffman    35
Jonathon OCH   40
Fletcher PARTLIN   45
Ben NEPPL   50
Sam Estell   55
Finley MOUTTER   80
Stuart GRIEVE   85
Christopher MCINNES   90
Phil Hey   140
Taylor  Forrest    145
Luke BRITTEN   150
Daniel  VAN DER LAAN    150
   
   
Men B   
Ryan BRITTEN   0
Luke TUCKWELL   20
Shane Dirks   25
Dane Crawford   30
Garry  MANDY    35
Harry Jones   45
Matt  WALKER    45
Paul   (113)  PARLETT   50
Jason  DOUGLAS    50
Daniel SAMUEL   60
Mitchell LOHMANN   65
Tyler TOMKINSON   70
David  BROWNE    80
Deren PERRY   90
Charles DALE   100
Stuart Campbell   100
Zane TAPP   105
Xander GRIFFITHS   110
Jonah HAMER   115
Rodrigo  NOTARO    120
Gian RIGOLI   125
Michael  WEST   130
Daniel  HENNESSY    145
Graham COCKERTON   150
Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN   195
   
   
   
Men C    
Andrew GIOVANETTI   0
Peter SELKRIG   30
Hayden Smith   35
Ryland Short   35
James Robinson   40
Luke  O'Connor    40
David  DEITZ    45
John CALEY   50
William KIRKHAM   55
Scott Mills   55
Graeme  PEADON    55
Aaron ROMAN   60
Jamie OCH   65
Justin  HILLS    70
Terri Hindmarsh   85
Vaughan Hodgson   95
Adam  McCoy    100
Nigel APPS   110
Scott TAYLOR    120
Ashley MARKOVSKI   125
Thomas RICHARDSON   140
Mick  MARSHALL    170
Ryan Clarey   175
Troy McDonald   180
Mark  TATARINOFF   185
Steve Sloan   190
Ben  FOX    380
   
Men D   
Morgan  HO    0
Alex Parlett   0
Andy Verdon   30
Jonathan BONORA   35
Vasillios Zygouris   40
Charles White   55
Hugh GRAY   60
John  TSELIKAS    65
Richard Davies   65
David HAYNES   70
Colin  WILLIAMSON    75
Allan PARTLIN   80
Brian  FUNSTON   85
Glenn RODGERS   90
Oliver Clarke   90
Peter TROVAS   100
Matty  HYNES    115
Keith Oliver   130
Alex MUNOZ   140
Theo THEOL   170
Russell GARSTANG   180
Peter  BEUMONT    195
   
Wom A    
Eliza BENNETT   0
Haylee FULLER   0
Lizanne WILMOT   0
Tahlia DOLE   0
Selina  HO    30
Isabelle CARNES   30
Heather MAY   40
Tasmin DAVIES   70
Brooke CARNES   75
Kalinda Robinson   75
Lucie FITYUS   80
Tess WALLACE   90
Adelia NEETHLING   160
Emma BUNN   165
   
   
   
   
   
Wom B    
Tyler PUZICHA   0
Sarah  CLIFF   30
Mia WALLACE   35
Kate VICKERS   40
Claudia JACKSON   70
Edwina FUNNELL   75
Amelia Trkuja   80
Kirsty  DOLTON    130
Anya  Tatarinoff    155
Jade  PERRY    170
Emily STRUMFIN   175
Lise BENJAMIN   180
Imogen HINES   185
Samantha  BEATTY    190
Catherine HOOTON   195
   
   
Women C grade (2laps)    
Wom C    
Caitlin WILLIAMSON   0
Melissa TURNER   20
Laura BRIENESSE   25
Alison  WALLACE   35
Belinda Smith   45
Georgia Bonora   45
Ann RICHARDSON   50
Penelope ROWBOTHAM   70
Jules  Gardner    130

 73 
 on: December 29, 2018, 02:46:43 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Day 4 of the Sydney X-mas  Carnivals 2017




Lidcombe Oval
Presented by LACC

     

Venue: Lidcombe Oval, Wyatt Park, Church Street, Lidcombe
Start time: First race at 6pm

Supporting Club: Lidcombe Auburn Club


Day 3 Lidcombe
•   Rnd 1  Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2  Graded Wheel – Race
•   Rnd 3  Keirins   
•   Rnd 4   winners Race
•   Rnd 5  Womens Madison + Mens Madison + Super Italian  +    Pro Grade Madison




 74 
 on: December 29, 2018, 01:32:21 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Men A    
Jonathon OCH   12
Jarrod WILLIAMS   11
Johnathan MILLINGTON   10
Fletcher PARTLIN   9
Charles  Hoffman    8
Ben NEPPL   7
Christopher MCINNES   5
Sam Estell   5
Finley MOUTTER   4
   
   
Men B   
Harry Jones   15
David  BROWNE    11
Paul   (113)  PARLETT   10
Ryan BRITTEN   8
Tyler TOMKINSON   8
Shane Dirks   8
Mitchell LOHMANN   7
Charles DALE   7
Rodrigo  NOTARO    6
Daniel SAMUEL   6
Deren PERRY   6
Xander GRIFFITHS   5
Jonah HAMER   5
Luke TUCKWELL   4
Gian RIGOLI   4
Zane TAPP   3
   
   
   
Men C    
John CALEY   11
Ryland Short   11
William KIRKHAM   10
Jamie OCH   10
Andrew GIOVANETTI   8
Thomas RICHARDSON   8
Vaughan Hodgson   8
Aaron ROMAN   7
Scott Mills   7
Scott TAYLOR    6
Steve Sloan   6
Peter SELKRIG   5
Ashley MARKOVSKI   4
Nigel APPS   4
Mick  MARSHALL    4


   
Men D   
Alex Parlett   18
John  TSELIKAS    8
Jonathan BONORA   8
Richard Davies   8
Colin  WILLIAMSON    7
Morgan  HO    7
Glenn RODGERS   7
Russell GARSTANG   6
Hugh GRAY   6
David HAYNES   5
Peter TROVAS   5
Allan PARTLIN   5


Wom A    
Eliza BENNETT   13
Haylee FULLER   12
Brooke CARNES   10
Isabelle CARNES   10
Lucie FITYUS   8
Tess WALLACE   7
Heather MAY   6
Selina  HO    6
Tasmin DAVIES   6
Adelia NEETHLING   5
Emma BUNN   4
Kalinda Robinson   3
   
   
   
   
Wom B    
Kate VICKERS   13
Tyler PUZICHA   12
Sarah  CLIFF   11
Edwina FUNNELL   11
Anya  Tatarinoff    8
Mia WALLACE   7
Samantha  BEATTY    6
Imogen HINES   5
Lise BENJAMIN   5
Claudia JACKSON   4
Jade  PERRY    4
Emily STRUMFIN   4

   
   
Wom C    
Melissa TURNER   13
Caitlin WILLIAMSON   8
Georgia Bonora   8
Jules  Gardner    5
Ann RICHARDSON   4



Pro Grade
Cycling NSW - NSW   47
3G Synergy - DHBC   24
Shimano - STGcc   23
NSWIS - NSW   23
VIE 13 Kustom Apparel - USA   21
Holcim - QLD   21
Brennan IT - CCCC   19
Projects TT - Malaysia   17

 75 
 on: December 29, 2018, 01:24:26 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Syd X-MAS Carnivals       
Race All Winter Track       
Hurstville Oval, Sydney, Australia        
DAY 3 29th Dec 2018      
      
Round 1       
Warm up Scratch Races       
Women C       
1   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   (DHbc)
2   Ann RICHARDSON   (SScc)
3   Georgia Bonora   0
4   Melissa TURNER   (CCCC)
      
Women B       
1   Sarah  CLIFF   (Illaw)
2   Tyler PUZICHA   (Bath)
3   Kate VICKERS   VIC
4   Mia WALLACE   (StGcc)
      
Women A       
1   Eliza BENNETT   (Bath)
2   Tess WALLACE   (StGcc)
3   Isabelle CARNES   QLD
4   Haylee FULLER   (Dubbo)
      
D Grade       
1   Ryland SHORT    (StGcc)
2   Alex Parlett   (Goulb)
3   Morgam  HO    (StGcc)
4   Jonathan BONORA   (ATTA)
      
C Grade       
1   Andrew GIOVANETTI   (HDcc)
2   Scott TAYLOR    (Illaw)
3   Peter SELKRIG   (RBcc)
4   John CALEY   (DHbc)
      
B Grade      
1   Ryan BRITTEN   (Illaw)
2   Daniel SAMUEL   (BSCC)
3   Shane Dirks   0
4   Luke TUCKWELL   (Bath)
      
A Grade      
1   Jarrod WILLIAMS   (Dubbo)
2   Johnathan MILLINGTON   (HDcc)
3   Jonathon OCH   (StGcc)
4   Luke BRITTEN   (Illaw)
      
Pro Grade       
1   3G Vision - Synergy   -        (DHBC)
2   CNSW   -         (NSW)
3   NSWIS   -        (NSW)
4   Brennan IT -        (CCCC)
      
      
ROUND 2      
WHEEL-RACE      
Women C      
1   Melissa TURNER   (CCCC)
2   Georgia Bonora   0
3   Jules  Gardner    (LAcc)
4   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   (DHbc)
      
Women B      
1   Kate VICKERS   VIC
2   Edwina FUNNELL   (WWcc)
3   Anya  Tatarinoff    (CCCC)
4   Tyler PUZICHA   (Bath)
      
Women A      
1   Brooke CARNES   QLD
2   Haylee FULLER   (Dubbo)
3   Eliza BENNETT   (Bath)
4   Tess WALLACE   (StGcc)
      
D Grade       
1   Alex Parlett   (Goulb)
2   Glenn RODGERS   (CCCC)
3   Jonathan BONORA   (ATTA)
4   Colin  WILLIAMSON    (DHbc)
      
C Grade       
1   Ryland SHORT    (StGcc)
2   Thomas RICHARDSON   (WMcc)
3   Jamie OCH   (StGcc)
4   Aaron ROMAN   (DHbc)
B Grade       
1   Harry Jones   (BSCC)
2   David  BROWNE    (Bici)
3   Paul   (113)  PARLETT   (Goulb)
4   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD
      
A Grade       
1   Jonathon OCH   (StGcc)
2   Fletcher PARTLIN   (Tamw)
3   Sam Estell   0
4   Johnathan MILLINGTON   (HDcc)
      
Pro Grade       
1   CNSW   -         (NSW)
2   CNSW   -         (NSW)
3   NSWIS   -        (NSW)
4   Brennan IT -        (CCCC)
   VIE13   -          (USA)
      
ROUND 3
      
sprints       
Women C      
1   Melissa TURNER   (CCCC)
2   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   (DHbc)
3   Georgia Bonora   0
4   Ann RICHARDSON   (SScc)
      
Women B       
1   Edwina FUNNELL   (WWcc)
2   Anya  Tatarinoff    (CCCC)
3   Lise BENJAMIN   (Bici)
4   Jade  PERRY    (Parra)
      
Women B 2       
1   Kate VICKERS   VIC
2   Samantha  BEATTY    (Parra)
3   Imogen HINES   (StGcc)
4   Emily STRUMFIN   (Illaw)
      
Women B 3       
1   Georgia WILTSHIRE   (StGcc)
2   Sarah  CLIFF   (Illaw)
3   Mia WALLACE   (StGcc)
4   Claudia JACKSON   (SXcc)
      
Women A       
1   Isabelle CARNES   QLD
2   Tess WALLACE   (StGcc)
3   Adelia NEETHLING   WA
4      
      
Women A 2      
1   Lucie FITYUS   (HDcc)
2   Tasmin DAVIES   (Goulb)CC
3   Brooke CARNES   QLD
4   Emma BUNN   (StGcc)
      
Women A 3      
1   Eliza BENNETT   (Bath)
2   Selina  HO    (StGcc)
3   Heather MAY   SA
4   Haylee FULLER   (Dubbo)
      
      
D Grade       
1   Richard Davies   0
2   Russell GARSTANG   (CCCC)
3   Peter TROVAS   (StGcc)
4   Glenn RODGERS   (CCCC)
      
D Grade 2      
1   John  TSELIKAS    (DHbc)
2   Colin  WILLIAMSON    (DHbc)
3   Allan PARTLIN   (Tamw)
4      
      
D Grade 3      
1   Alex Parlett   (Goulb)
2   Jonathan BONORA   (ATTA)
3   Morgam  HO    (StGcc)
4   David HAYNES   (Pen)
      
C Grade       
1   Jamie OCH   (StGcc)
2   Ryland SHORT    (StGcc)
3   Scott Mills   0
4   Ashley MARKOVSKI   (StGcc)
      
C  Grade 2      
1   John CALEY   (DHbc)
2   Scott TAYLOR    (Illaw)
3   William KIRKHAM   (DHbc)
4      
      
C Grade 3      
1   Vaughan Hodgson   0
2   Steve Sloan   (CHcc)
3   Thomas RICHARDSON   (WMcc)
4   Mick  MARSHALL    (Illaw)
      
C  Grade 4      
1   Andrew GIOVANETTI   (HDcc)
2   Aaron ROMAN   (DHbc)
3   Peter SELKRIG   (RBcc)
4   Nigel APPS   (LAcc)
      
      
B Grade       
1   David  BROWNE    (Bici)
2   Charles DALE   (DHbc)
3   Xander GRIFFITHS   QLD
4   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD
      
B  Grade 2      
1   Tyler TOMKINSON   QLD
2   Deren PERRY   (Parra)
3   Harry Jones   (BSCC)
4      
      
B Grade 3      
1   Paul   (113)  PARLETT   (Goulb)
2   Rodrigo  NOTARO    (DHbc)
3   Jonah HAMER   (Illaw)
4   Gian RIGOLI   (LAcc)
      
B  Grade 4      
1   Shane Dirks   0
2   Daniel SAMUEL   (BSCC)
3   Ryan BRITTEN   (Illaw)
4   Luke TUCKWELL   (Bath)
      
A Grade 1      
1   Charles  Hoffman    (HDcc)
2   Fletcher PARTLIN   (Tamw)
3   Christopher MCINNES   (StGcc)
4   Finley MOUTTER   (Parra)
      
A Grade 2      
1   Jarrod WILLIAMS   (Dubbo)
2   Jonathon OCH   (StGcc)
3   Ben NEPPL   (HDcc)
4   Johnathan MILLINGTON   (HDcc)
      
Pro Grade      
1   VIE13   -          (USA)
2   HOLCIM  -      (QLD)
3   Projects TT   -     Malaysia
4   NSWIS   -        (NSW)
      
PRO Grade       
1   CNSW   -         
2   3G Vision - Synergy   -        
3   SHIMANO  -          
4   Brennan IT -        
      
ROUND 4      
SNOWBALL       
Women B + C       
1   Sarah  CLIFF   (Illaw)
2   Tyler PUZICHA   (Bath)
3   Mia WALLACE   (StGcc)
4   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   (DHbc)
      
Women A       
1   Haylee FULLER   (Dubbo)
2   Eliza BENNETT   (Bath)
3   Isabelle CARNES   QLD
4   Heather MAY   SA
      
D Grade       
1   Alex Parlett   (Goulb)
2   Hugh GRAY   (CCCC)
3   Morgam  HO    (StGcc)
4   David HAYNES   (Pen)
      
C Grade       
1   William KIRKHAM   (DHbc)
2   John CALEY   (DHbc)
3   Scott Mills   0
4      
      
B Grade       
1   Harry Jones   (BSCC)
2   Ryan BRITTEN   (Illaw)
3   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD
4   Charles DALE   (DHbc)
      
A Grade       
1   Johnathan MILLINGTON   (HDcc)
2   Jarrod WILLIAMS   (Dubbo)
3   Ben NEPPL   (HDcc)
4   Jonathon OCH   (StGcc)
      
Pro Grade       
1   CNSW   -         (NSW)
2   HOLCIM  -      (QLD)
3   SHIMANO  -          (StGcc)
4   NSWIS   -        (NSW)
      
      
ROUND 5      
SUPER-Italian       
1   Front Straight
2   Back Straight
      
ROUND 6      
 MADISON  - Women      
1   Haylee FULLER   (Dubbo)
   Eliza BENNETT   (Bath)
2   Mia WALLACE   (StGcc)
   Sarah  CLIFF   (Illaw)
3   Brooke CARNES   QLD
   Isabelle CARNES   QLD
4   Tess WALLACE   (StGcc)
   Emma BUNN   (StGcc)
5   Selina  HO    (StGcc)
   Lucie FITYUS   (HDcc)
6   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   (DHbc)
   Edwina FUNNELL   (WWcc)
      
      
Madison - Men      
1   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD
   Tyler TOMKINSON   QLD
2   Scott Mills   0
   Jonathon OCH   (StGcc)
3   Jonah HAMER   (Illaw)
   Harry Jones   (BSCC)
4   Fletcher PARTLIN   (Tamw)
   Zane TAPP   (Tamw)
5   Gian RIGOLI   (LAcc)
   William KIRKHAM   (DHbc)
6   Jonathan BONORA   (ATTA)
   David  BROWNE    (Bici)
      
Pro Madison      
1   CNSW   -         (NSW)
2   3G Vision - Synergy   -        (DHBC)
3   SHIMANO  -          (StGcc)
4   NSWIS   -        (NSW)
5   Brennan IT -        (CCCC)
6   HOLCIM  -      
7   VIE13   -          
8   Projects TT   -     
      

 76 
 on: December 29, 2018, 06:47:44 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Type   Division   Laps   Sprints   Date Stamp   Race Number   1st   Points   Race Number   2nd   Points   Race Number   3rd   Points   Race Number   4th   Points   Race Number   5th   Points
Scratch   4   4   1   43463.632   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   5   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   3   5   RODGERS, Jacob   2   51   MAYE, Zoe   1   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   0
Scratch   3   6   1   43463.63714   19   POTOCKI, Axel   5   20   SQUIRE, Paige   3   46   HOOTON, Alex   2   18   RIGOLI, Emilia   1   28   BRADSHAW, Milan   0
Scratch   2   8   1   43463.64285   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   3   42   MAYE, Patrick   2   37   PERRY, Lara   1   50   SAUVAN, Daniel   0
Scratch   1   10   1   43463.64802   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   3   6   WILL, Keira   2   13   SILVA, Isaac   1   7   STEWART, Bronte   0
Scratch   4   3   1   43463.65503   5   RODGERS, Jacob   5   51   MAYE, Zoe   3   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   2   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   1   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   0
Belgium Elimination   3   7   1   43463.6624   19   POTOCKI, Axel   5   18   RIGOLI, Emilia   3   28   BRADSHAW, Milan   2   46   HOOTON, Alex   1         
Belgium Elimination   2   8   1   43463.6686   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   3   42   MAYE, Patrick   2   50   SAUVAN, Daniel   1         
Belgium Elimination   1   9   1   43463.67345   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   13   SILVA, Isaac   3   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   2   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   1         
Derby   4   1   1   43463.67916   51   MAYE, Zoe   5   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   3         2                  
Derby   4   1   1   43463.68064   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   5   5   RODGERS, Jacob   3   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   2                  
Derby   3   2   1   43463.68263   19   POTOCKI, Axel   5   46   HOOTON, Alex   3   18   RIGOLI, Emilia   2   20   SQUIRE, Paige   1   28   BRADSHAW, Milan   0
Derby   2   2   1   43463.6852   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   3   42   MAYE, Patrick   2   37   PERRY, Lara   1   50   SAUVAN, Daniel   0
Derby   1   2   1   43463.68796   12   RUSSELL, Isabelle   5   15   RUSSELL, Louis   3   7   STEWART, Bronte   2   11   JONES, Isobel   1         
Derby   1   2   1   43463.68961   9   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   5   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   3   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   2   8   CARNES, Eliza   1         
Derby   1   2   1   43463.69138   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   6   WILL, Keira   3   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   2   13   SILVA, Isaac   1         
Tigers   4   2   1   43463.69678   5   RODGERS, Jacob   5   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   3   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   2   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   1   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   0
Panthers   N   4   1   43463.70152   9   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   5   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   3   8   CARNES, Eliza   2   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   1   12   RUSSELL, Isabelle   0
Lions   1   4   1   43463.70573   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   8   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   5   33   BLAND, Xavier   3   6   WILL, Keira   2   13   SILVA, Isaac   1

 77 
 on: December 29, 2018, 06:45:04 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Div   Name   Club   Day 3
1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   80
1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   72
1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   56
1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   52
1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   51
1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   49
1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   47
1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   42
1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   40
1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   38
1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   37
1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   36
1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   35
1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   21
1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   17
1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC   12
2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   91
2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   53
2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   40
2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   39
2   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   27
2   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   24
2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   23
2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC   10
3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   64
3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   57
3   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   47
3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   44
3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   41
3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   37
3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   26
3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   26
3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC   11
3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10
4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   71
4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   66
4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   66
4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   40
4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   29
4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   25
4   MAYE, Zoe   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19
4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   15
4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   15
4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   12
4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10
4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10
4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10
N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   30

 78 
 on: December 29, 2018, 06:40:04 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Day 3
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   91
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   80
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   72
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   71
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   66
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   66
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   64
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   57
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   56
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   53
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   52
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   51
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   49
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   47
46   3   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   47
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   44
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   42
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   41
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   40
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   40
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   40
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   39
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   38
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   37
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   37
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   36
15   1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   35
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   30
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   29
42   2   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   27
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   26
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   26
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   25
50   2   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   24
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   23
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   21
51   4   MAYE, Zoe   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   17
43   4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   15
48   4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   15
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC   12
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   12
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC   11
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC   10
47   3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10
44   4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10
45   4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10
49   4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10

 79 
 on: December 28, 2018, 03:01:23 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Your handicaps for Day 3
4 laps
Women C will be stand alone and 2 laps.



Men A    
Jarrod WILLIAMS   0
Blake  RYAN    0
Charles  Hoffman    0
Johnathan MILLINGTON   15
Jonathon OCH   30
Ben NEPPL   40
Fletcher PARTLIN   50
Stuart GRIEVE   60
Mohammad Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO   85
Phil Hey   95
Finley MOUTTER   100
Daniel  VAN DER LAAN    110
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar ROSLI   120
Taylor  Forrest    125
Christopher MCINNES   140
Luke BRITTEN   145
   
   
   
Men B   
Ryan BRITTEN   0
Robert MATTHEWS   0
Luke TUCKWELL   15
Daniel SAMUEL   20
Shane Dirks   25
Dane Crawford   25
Deren PERRY   30
Mitchell LOHMANN   40
Garry  MANDY    45
Tyler TOMKINSON   60
Charles DALE   70
Rodrigo  NOTARO    75
Paul   (113)  PARLETT   80
Zane TAPP   90
Stuart Campbell   95
Muhammad Firdaus SURANA   100
Muhammad Iskandariah Medina MOHD HISHAM   105
Xander GRIFFITHS   110
Daniel  HENNESSY    115
Ryan CLAREY   115
Gian RIGOLI   120
Jonah HAMER   125
Matt  WALKER    130
Harry Jones   135
Michael  WEST   135
David  BROWNE    140
Jason  DOUGLAS    145
Graham COCKERTON   155
Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN   220
   
   
   
Men C    
Andrew GIOVANETTI   0
Peter SELKRIG   0
Hayden Smith   40
David  DEITZ    45
James Robinson   50
Adam  McCoy    50
John CALEY   55
Nigel APPS   60
Aaron ROMAN   65
Graeme  PEADON    65
Justin  HILLS    75
Terri Hindmarsh   85
Jamie OCH   100
Ryan Clarey   100
Mick  MARSHALL    105
Ben  FOX    110
Vaughan Hodgson   115
William KIRKHAM   120
Thomas RICHARDSON   130
Mark  TATARINOFF   140
Ashley MARKOVSKI   150
Steve Sloan   160
Scott TAYLOR    165
Luke  O'Connor    170
Troy McDonald   170
   
   
Men D   
Morgan  HO    0
Andy Verdon   10
Jonathan BONORA   25
Vasillios Zygouris   40
Alex Parlett   45
David HAYNES   50
Charles White   70
Allan PARTLIN   75
Theo THEOL   80
Hugh GRAY   85
Alex MUNOZ   90
John  TSELIKAS    95
Colin  WILLIAMSON    110
Brian  FUNSTON   115
Keith Oliver   115
Russell GARSTANG   125
Peter TROVAS   130
Glenn RODGERS   135
Oliver Clarke   140
Matty  HYNES    145
Tony  UNICOMB   170
Peter  BEUMONT    220
   
   
Wom A    
Selina  HO    0
Heather MAY   0
Lizanne WILMOT   0
Haylee FULLER   10
Eliza BENNETT   25
Tahlia DOLE   30
Isabelle CARNES   40
Tasmin DAVIES   50
Kalinda Robinson   60
Adelia NEETHLING   70
Lucie FITYUS   80
Tess WALLACE   90
Brooke CARNES   100
Emma BUNN   180
Georgia WILTSHIRE   190
   
   

   
Wom B    
Tyler PUZICHA   0
Mia WALLACE   20
Emily STRUMFIN   20
Claudia JACKSON   25
Sarah  CLIFF   30
Amelia Trkuja   65
Lise BENJAMIN   70
Imogen HINES   75
Edwina FUNNELL   100
Kate VICKERS   110
Ann Yii YONG   115
Samantha  BEATTY    130
Jade  PERRY    165
Nur Khairina Putri KHAIRUL PUTRA   170
Anya  Tatarinoff    175
Catherine HOOTON   180
Kirsty  DOLTON    190
   
   
Wom C    
Caitlin WILLIAMSON   0
Ann RICHARDSON   30
Alison  WALLACE   45
Belinda Smith   50
Penelope ROWBOTHAM   60
Melissa TURNER   65
Laura BRIENESSE   70
Jules  Gardner    140


PRO- Grade
3G Vision Synergy - DHBC   0
Shimano - STGcc   20
Holcim - QLD   40
Brennan IT - CCCC   60
NSWIS - NSW   80
VIE 13 Kustom Apparel - USA   100
Cycling NSW - NSW   120
Projects TT - Malaysia   140

 80 
 on: December 28, 2018, 02:57:03 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Day 3 of the Sydney X-mas Carnivals 2018
Hurstville


On the line entries are accepted.


Venue: Hurstville Oval
Start time: First race at 6pm

Supporting Club: St George Cycling Club



Hurstville is definitely one of the prettiest velodromes in the world!
Bring a blanket camembert and a cool drink for picnic on the hill. This is the perfect place to watch cycling and picnic at the same time.




Dora Street, Hurstville


Day 4 Hurstville
•   Rnd 1  Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2  Graded Wheel – Race   (4 laps 1.6km)
•   Rnd 3  Sprints (~4up 2laps)       
•   Rnd 4  Snowball
•   Rnd 5  Super Italian and 2 x  Madison 



From Day 3 onwards
Sprint rounds (rnd 3) will have the top riders of each grade in the final heat of their respective grades.

Pages: 1 ... 6 7 [8] 9 10
English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!