December 08, 2019, 07:49:01 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: 1 ... 8 9 [10]
 91 
 on: December 29, 2018, 06:47:44 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Type   Division   Laps   Sprints   Date Stamp   Race Number   1st   Points   Race Number   2nd   Points   Race Number   3rd   Points   Race Number   4th   Points   Race Number   5th   Points
Scratch   4   4   1   43463.632   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   5   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   3   5   RODGERS, Jacob   2   51   MAYE, Zoe   1   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   0
Scratch   3   6   1   43463.63714   19   POTOCKI, Axel   5   20   SQUIRE, Paige   3   46   HOOTON, Alex   2   18   RIGOLI, Emilia   1   28   BRADSHAW, Milan   0
Scratch   2   8   1   43463.64285   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   3   42   MAYE, Patrick   2   37   PERRY, Lara   1   50   SAUVAN, Daniel   0
Scratch   1   10   1   43463.64802   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   3   6   WILL, Keira   2   13   SILVA, Isaac   1   7   STEWART, Bronte   0
Scratch   4   3   1   43463.65503   5   RODGERS, Jacob   5   51   MAYE, Zoe   3   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   2   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   1   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   0
Belgium Elimination   3   7   1   43463.6624   19   POTOCKI, Axel   5   18   RIGOLI, Emilia   3   28   BRADSHAW, Milan   2   46   HOOTON, Alex   1         
Belgium Elimination   2   8   1   43463.6686   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   3   42   MAYE, Patrick   2   50   SAUVAN, Daniel   1         
Belgium Elimination   1   9   1   43463.67345   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   13   SILVA, Isaac   3   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   2   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   1         
Derby   4   1   1   43463.67916   51   MAYE, Zoe   5   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   3         2                  
Derby   4   1   1   43463.68064   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   5   5   RODGERS, Jacob   3   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   2                  
Derby   3   2   1   43463.68263   19   POTOCKI, Axel   5   46   HOOTON, Alex   3   18   RIGOLI, Emilia   2   20   SQUIRE, Paige   1   28   BRADSHAW, Milan   0
Derby   2   2   1   43463.6852   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   3   42   MAYE, Patrick   2   37   PERRY, Lara   1   50   SAUVAN, Daniel   0
Derby   1   2   1   43463.68796   12   RUSSELL, Isabelle   5   15   RUSSELL, Louis   3   7   STEWART, Bronte   2   11   JONES, Isobel   1         
Derby   1   2   1   43463.68961   9   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   5   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   3   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   2   8   CARNES, Eliza   1         
Derby   1   2   1   43463.69138   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   6   WILL, Keira   3   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   2   13   SILVA, Isaac   1         
Tigers   4   2   1   43463.69678   5   RODGERS, Jacob   5   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   3   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   2   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   1   26   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   0
Panthers   N   4   1   43463.70152   9   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   5   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   3   8   CARNES, Eliza   2   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   1   12   RUSSELL, Isabelle   0
Lions   1   4   1   43463.70573   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   8   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   5   33   BLAND, Xavier   3   6   WILL, Keira   2   13   SILVA, Isaac   1

 92 
 on: December 29, 2018, 06:45:04 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Div   Name   Club   Day 3
1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   80
1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   72
1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   56
1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   52
1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   51
1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   49
1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   47
1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   42
1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   40
1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   38
1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   37
1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   36
1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   35
1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   21
1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   17
1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC   12
2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   91
2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   53
2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   40
2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   39
2   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   27
2   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   24
2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   23
2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC   10
3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   64
3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   57
3   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   47
3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   44
3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   41
3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   37
3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   26
3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   26
3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC   11
3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10
4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   71
4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   66
4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   66
4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   40
4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   29
4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   25
4   MAYE, Zoe   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19
4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   15
4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   15
4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   12
4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10
4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10
4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10
N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   30

 93 
 on: December 29, 2018, 06:40:04 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Day 3
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   91
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   80
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   72
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   71
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   66
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   66
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   64
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   57
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   56
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   53
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   52
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   51
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   49
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   47
46   3   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   47
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   44
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   42
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   41
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   40
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   40
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   40
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   39
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   38
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   37
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   37
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   36
15   1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   35
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   30
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   29
42   2   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   27
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   26
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   26
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   25
50   2   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   24
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   23
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   21
51   4   MAYE, Zoe   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   17
43   4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   15
48   4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   15
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC   12
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   12
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC   11
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC   10
47   3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10
44   4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10
45   4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10
49   4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10

 94 
 on: December 28, 2018, 03:01:23 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Your handicaps for Day 3
4 laps
Women C will be stand alone and 2 laps.



Men A    
Jarrod WILLIAMS   0
Blake  RYAN    0
Charles  Hoffman    0
Johnathan MILLINGTON   15
Jonathon OCH   30
Ben NEPPL   40
Fletcher PARTLIN   50
Stuart GRIEVE   60
Mohammad Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO   85
Phil Hey   95
Finley MOUTTER   100
Daniel  VAN DER LAAN    110
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar ROSLI   120
Taylor  Forrest    125
Christopher MCINNES   140
Luke BRITTEN   145
   
   
   
Men B   
Ryan BRITTEN   0
Robert MATTHEWS   0
Luke TUCKWELL   15
Daniel SAMUEL   20
Shane Dirks   25
Dane Crawford   25
Deren PERRY   30
Mitchell LOHMANN   40
Garry  MANDY    45
Tyler TOMKINSON   60
Charles DALE   70
Rodrigo  NOTARO    75
Paul   (113)  PARLETT   80
Zane TAPP   90
Stuart Campbell   95
Muhammad Firdaus SURANA   100
Muhammad Iskandariah Medina MOHD HISHAM   105
Xander GRIFFITHS   110
Daniel  HENNESSY    115
Ryan CLAREY   115
Gian RIGOLI   120
Jonah HAMER   125
Matt  WALKER    130
Harry Jones   135
Michael  WEST   135
David  BROWNE    140
Jason  DOUGLAS    145
Graham COCKERTON   155
Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN   220
   
   
   
Men C    
Andrew GIOVANETTI   0
Peter SELKRIG   0
Hayden Smith   40
David  DEITZ    45
James Robinson   50
Adam  McCoy    50
John CALEY   55
Nigel APPS   60
Aaron ROMAN   65
Graeme  PEADON    65
Justin  HILLS    75
Terri Hindmarsh   85
Jamie OCH   100
Ryan Clarey   100
Mick  MARSHALL    105
Ben  FOX    110
Vaughan Hodgson   115
William KIRKHAM   120
Thomas RICHARDSON   130
Mark  TATARINOFF   140
Ashley MARKOVSKI   150
Steve Sloan   160
Scott TAYLOR    165
Luke  O'Connor    170
Troy McDonald   170
   
   
Men D   
Morgan  HO    0
Andy Verdon   10
Jonathan BONORA   25
Vasillios Zygouris   40
Alex Parlett   45
David HAYNES   50
Charles White   70
Allan PARTLIN   75
Theo THEOL   80
Hugh GRAY   85
Alex MUNOZ   90
John  TSELIKAS    95
Colin  WILLIAMSON    110
Brian  FUNSTON   115
Keith Oliver   115
Russell GARSTANG   125
Peter TROVAS   130
Glenn RODGERS   135
Oliver Clarke   140
Matty  HYNES    145
Tony  UNICOMB   170
Peter  BEUMONT    220
   
   
Wom A    
Selina  HO    0
Heather MAY   0
Lizanne WILMOT   0
Haylee FULLER   10
Eliza BENNETT   25
Tahlia DOLE   30
Isabelle CARNES   40
Tasmin DAVIES   50
Kalinda Robinson   60
Adelia NEETHLING   70
Lucie FITYUS   80
Tess WALLACE   90
Brooke CARNES   100
Emma BUNN   180
Georgia WILTSHIRE   190
   
   

   
Wom B    
Tyler PUZICHA   0
Mia WALLACE   20
Emily STRUMFIN   20
Claudia JACKSON   25
Sarah  CLIFF   30
Amelia Trkuja   65
Lise BENJAMIN   70
Imogen HINES   75
Edwina FUNNELL   100
Kate VICKERS   110
Ann Yii YONG   115
Samantha  BEATTY    130
Jade  PERRY    165
Nur Khairina Putri KHAIRUL PUTRA   170
Anya  Tatarinoff    175
Catherine HOOTON   180
Kirsty  DOLTON    190
   
   
Wom C    
Caitlin WILLIAMSON   0
Ann RICHARDSON   30
Alison  WALLACE   45
Belinda Smith   50
Penelope ROWBOTHAM   60
Melissa TURNER   65
Laura BRIENESSE   70
Jules  Gardner    140


PRO- Grade
3G Vision Synergy - DHBC   0
Shimano - STGcc   20
Holcim - QLD   40
Brennan IT - CCCC   60
NSWIS - NSW   80
VIE 13 Kustom Apparel - USA   100
Cycling NSW - NSW   120
Projects TT - Malaysia   140

 95 
 on: December 28, 2018, 02:57:03 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Day 3 of the Sydney X-mas Carnivals 2018
Hurstville


On the line entries are accepted.


Venue: Hurstville Oval
Start time: First race at 6pm

Supporting Club: St George Cycling Club



Hurstville is definitely one of the prettiest velodromes in the world!
Bring a blanket camembert and a cool drink for picnic on the hill. This is the perfect place to watch cycling and picnic at the same time.




Dora Street, Hurstville


Day 4 Hurstville
•   Rnd 1  Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2  Graded Wheel – Race   (4 laps 1.6km)
•   Rnd 3  Sprints (~4up 2laps)       
•   Rnd 4  Snowball
•   Rnd 5  Super Italian and 2 x  Madison 



From Day 3 onwards
Sprint rounds (rnd 3) will have the top riders of each grade in the final heat of their respective grades.

 96 
 on: December 28, 2018, 01:56:00 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Points awarded for night 2
   Men A    
1   Charles  Hoffman    11
9   Jonathon OCH   11
6   Johnathan MILLINGTON   9
2   Blake  RYAN    8
8   Jarrod WILLIAMS   8
16   Finley MOUTTER   8
14   Mohammad Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO   6
18   Fletcher PARTLIN   6
4   Ben NEPPL   5
15   Christopher MCINNES   5
7   Stuart GRIEVE   4
19   Phil Hey   4
3   Luke BRITTEN   3
11   Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar ROSLI   3
17   Daniel  VAN DER LAAN    3
5   Taylor  Forrest    0
   Mitchell HINES   0
      
      
      
   Men B   
51   Deren PERRY   11
31   Garry  MANDY    8
32   Ryan BRITTEN   8
37   Luke TUCKWELL   8
39   Mitchell LOHMANN   8
12   Muhammad Firdaus SURANA   8
41   Charles DALE   8
43   Daniel SAMUEL   8
44   Zane TAPP   7
34   Rodrigo  NOTARO    6
35   David  BROWNE    6
113   Paul   (113)  PARLETT   6
13   Muhammad Iskandariah Medina MOHD HISHAM   6
40   Tyler TOMKINSON   6
38   Xander GRIFFITHS   5
45   Daniel  HENNESSY    5
48   Gian RIGOLI   5
55   Shane Dirks   5
49   Jason  DOUGLAS    4
50   Jonah HAMER   4
58   Stuart Campbell   4
53   Harry Jones   4
33   Robert MATTHEWS   0
36   Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN   0
42   Matt  WALKER    0
46   Michael  WEST   0
47   Graham COCKERTON   0
52   Ryan CLAREY   0
57   Dane Crawford   0
      
      
      
   Men C    
61   Andrew GIOVANETTI   13
83   Hayden Smith   13
80   Adam  McCoy    9
62   Peter SELKRIG   8
63   David  DEITZ    8
71   Jamie OCH   8
67   Aaron ROMAN   7
68   John CALEY   7
66   Ben  FOX    6
70   Nigel APPS   6
65   William KIRKHAM   5
78   Thomas RICHARDSON   5
85   Vaughan Hodgson   5
64   Ashley MARKOVSKI   4
81   Steve Sloan   4
87   Terri Hindmarsh   4
69   Scott TAYLOR    3
74   Justin  HILLS    3
75   Luke  O'Connor    3
76   Mick  MARSHALL    3
77   Mark  TATARINOFF   3
82   James Robinson   3
86   Ryan Clarey   3
72   Graeme  PEADON    0
73   Bruce  Masson    0
84   Troy McDonald   0
      
   Men D   
79   Colin  WILLIAMSON    4
91   John  TSELIKAS    5
92   Brian  FUNSTON   6
93   David HAYNES   6
94   Alex MUNOZ   4
95   Morgan  HO    8
96   Peter  BEUMONT    5
97   Jonathan BONORA   8
98   Matty  HYNES    4
99   Peter TROVAS   3
100   Tony  UNICOMB   0
101   Allan PARTLIN   5
102   Theo THEOL   4
103   Russell GARSTANG   5
104   Hugh GRAY   8
105   Glenn RODGERS   6
106   Andy Verdon   6
107   Vasillios Zygouris   11
108   Charles White   9
109   Oliver Clarke   6
110   Alex Parlett   10
111   Keith Oliver   5
      
      
   Wom A    
4   Selina  HO    13
6   Tahlia DOLE   13
2   Heather MAY   9
3   Eliza BENNETT   9
1   Lizanne WILMOT   8
11   Haylee FULLER   7
22   Isabelle CARNES   7
9   Tasmin DAVIES   6
5   Lucie FITYUS   5
8   Tess WALLACE   5
7   Brooke CARNES   4
10   Adelia NEETHLING   4
13   Emma BUNN   3
12   Georgia WILTSHIRE   0
14   Kalinda Robinson   0
      
      
      
      
      
   Wom B    
30   Mia WALLACE   9
31   Emily STRUMFIN   9
21   Tyler PUZICHA   8
23   Kate VICKERS   8
24   Anya  Tatarinoff    7
32   Imogen HINES   7
25   Sarah  CLIFF   6
33   Edwina FUNNELL   6
36   Samantha  BEATTY    6
34   Catherine HOOTON   5
35   Lise BENJAMIN   5
26   Claudia JACKSON   4
27   Nur Khairina Putri KHAIRUL PUTRA   4
28   Ann Yii YONG   3
37   Kirsty  DOLTON    3
29   Jade  PERRY    0
38   Amelia Trkuja   0
      
      
      
   Wom C    
49   Penelope ROWBOTHAM   9
47   Melissa TURNER   8
50   Alison  WALLACE   8
52   Belinda Smith   8
48   Laura BRIENESSE   7
45   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   6
46   Ann RICHARDSON   6
51   Jules  Gardner    5
      

Pro grade points won on day 2
3G Vision Synergy - DHBC   32
Shimano - STGcc   26
Holcim - QLD   21
Brennan IT - CCCC   21
VIE 13 Kustom Apparel - USA   20
NSWIS - NSW   18
Cycling NSW - NSW   15
Projects TT - Malaysia   10

 97 
 on: December 28, 2018, 01:38:38 PM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Syd X-MAS Carnivals          
Race All Winter Track    
      
Tempe  Velodrome, Australia           
DAY 2  28 Dec 2018         
         
Round 1    
      
Warm up Scratch Races          
Women C          
1   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   (DHbc)   
2   Belinda Smith   0   
3   Melissa TURNER   (CCCC)    
4   Penelope ROWBOTHAM   (Pel)    
         
Women B          
1   Sarah  CLIFF   (Illaw)    
2   Tyler PUZICHA   (Bath)   
3   Mia WALLACE   (StGcc)   
4   Claudia JACKSON   (SXcc)    
         
Women A          
1   Lizanne WILMOT   (StGcc)   
2   Lucie FITYUS   (HDcc)   
3   Tahlia DOLE   (Illaw)    
4   Brooke CARNES   QLD    
         
D Grade          
1   Keith Oliver   0   
2   Alex Parlett   0   
3   Morgam  HO    (StGcc)   
4   Theo THEOL   (EScc)    
         
C Grade          
1   Andrew GIOVANETTI   (HDcc)   
2   James Robinson   0   
3   #8?      
4   Adam McCOY   (MVcc)    
         
B Grade          
1   Ryan BRITTEN   (Illaw)    
2   Deren PERRY   (Parra)   
3   Shane Dirks   0   
4   Garry  MANDY    (Illaw)    
         
A Grade          
1   Jarrod WILLIAMS   (Dubbo)   
2   Jonathon OCH   (StGcc)   
3   Mohammad Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO   Malaysia   
4   Finley MOUTTER   (Parra)   
         
         
Pro Grade          
1   3G Vision - Synergy   -           
2   Brennan IT -           
3   HOLCIM  -         
4   Brennan IT -           
5   Projects TT   -        
         
ROUND 2         
WHEEL-RACE Qualifier
         
Women C         
1   Penelope ROWBOTHAM   (Pel)    
2   Melissa TURNER   (CCCC)    
3   Laura BRIENESSE   (LAcc)    
4   Jules  Gardner    (LAcc)    
         
Women B         
1   Emily STRUMFIN   (Illaw)    
2   Edwina FUNNELL   (WWcc)    
3   Imogen HINES   (StGcc)   
4   Anya  Tatarinoff    (CCCC)    
         
Women A          
1   Selina  HO    (StGcc)   
2   Eliza BENNETT   (Bath)   
3   Lizanne WILMOT   (StGcc)   
4   Heather MAY   SA   
         
D Grade          
1   Charles White   0   
2   Vasillios Zygouris   0   
3   Alex Parlett   0   
4   Colin  WILLIAMSON    (DHbc)   
         
C Grade          
1   Hayden Smith   0   
2   Adam McCOY   (MVcc)    
3   Thomas RICHARDSON   (WMcc)    
4   John CALEY   (DHbc)   
         
B Grade          
1   Deren PERRY   (Parra)   
2   Zane TAPP   (Tamw)    
3   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD    
4   Stuart Campbell   0   
         
A Grade          
1   Jonathon OCH   (StGcc)   
2   Charles  Hoffman    (HDcc)   
3   Blake  RYAN    (StGcc)   
4   Mohammad Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO   Malaysia   
         
Pro Grade          
1   NSWIS   -           
2   3G Vision - Synergy   -           
3   Brennan IT -           
4   VIE13   -             
5   VIE13   -             
         
         
ROUND 3         
1 lap screamer    
      
Women C         
1   Alison  WALLACE   (DHbc)   31.42
2   Ann RICHARDSON   (SScc)    
3   Laura BRIENESSE   (LAcc)    
4   Jules  Gardner    (LAcc)    
         
Women C 2          
1   Belinda Smith   0   31.58
2   Caitlin WILLIAMSON   (DHbc)   
3   Melissa TURNER   (CCCC)    
4   Penelope ROWBOTHAM   (Pel)    
         
Women B          
1   Tyler PUZICHA   (Bath)   27.52
2   Sarah  CLIFF   (Illaw)    
3   Lise BENJAMIN   (Bici)    
4   Claudia JACKSON   (SXcc)    
         
Women B 2          
1   Kate VICKERS   VIC   29.27
2   Samantha  BEATTY    (Parra)    
3   Catherine HOOTON   (Illaw)    
4   Emily STRUMFIN   (Illaw)    
         
Women B 3         
1   Mia WALLACE   (StGcc)   29.03
2   Anya  Tatarinoff    (CCCC)    
3   Imogen HINES   (StGcc)   
4   Nur Khairina Putri KHAIRUL PUTRA   Malaysia   
         
Women A          
1   Tahlia DOLE   (Illaw)    27.88
2   Tasmin DAVIES   (Goulb)CC   
3   Isabelle CARNES   QLD    
4   Brooke CARNES   QLD    
         
Women A 2         
1   Selina  HO    (StGcc)   27.16
2   Eliza BENNETT   (Bath)   
3   Lucie FITYUS   (HDcc)   
4   Haylee FULLER   (Dubbo)   
         
Women A 3         
1   Heather MAY   SA   26.69
2   Lizanne WILMOT   (StGcc)   
3   Tess WALLACE   (StGcc)   
4   Adelia NEETHLING   WA   
         

         
D Grade          
1   Hugh GRAY   (CCCC)    29.76
2   David HAYNES   (Pen)    
3   Keith Oliver   0   
4   Theo THEOL   (EScc)    
         
D Grade 2         
1   Vasillios Zygouris   0   28.79
2   Oliver Clarke   0   
3   Peter  BEUMONT    (NScc)   
4         
         
         
D Grade 3         
1   Alex Parlett   0   28.17
2   Andy Verdon   0   
3   John  TSELIKAS    (DHbc)   
4   Alex MUNOZ   (DHbc)   
         
D Grade 4         
1   Jonathan BONORA   (ATTA)    29.16
2   Brian  FUNSTON   (RBcc)    
3   Russell GARSTANG   (CCCC)    
4   Matty  HYNES    (RBcc)    
         
D Grade 5         
1   Morgam  HO    (StGcc)   28.47
2   Glenn RODGERS   (CCCC)    
3   Allan PARTLIN   (Tamw)    
4   Charles White   0   
         
C  Grade          
1   Andrew GIOVANETTI   (HDcc)   27.35
2   Nigel APPS   (LAcc)    
3   Peter SELKRIG   (RBcc)    
4   Steve Sloan   (CHcc)    
         
C Grade 2         
1   Jamie OCH   (StGcc)   26.72
2   Aaron ROMAN   (DHbc)   
3   William KIRKHAM   (DHbc)   
4   Ashley MARKOVSKI   (StGcc)   
         
C  Grade 3         
1   David  DEITZ    (Illaw)    27.16
2   Ben  FOX    (DHbc)   
3   Daniel  HENNESSY    (RBcc)    
4   John CALEY   (DHbc)   
         
C Grade 4         
1   James Robinson   0   27.34
2   Justin  HILLS    (DHbc)   
3   Luke  O'Connor    (Tamw)    
4   Scott TAYLOR    (Illaw)    
         
C  Grade 5         
1   Hayden Smith   0   26.88
2   Adam McCOY   (MVcc)    
3   Vaughan Hodgson   0   
4   Terry Hindmarsh   0   
         
B Grade          
1   Garry  MANDY    (Illaw)    26.46
2   David  BROWNE    (Bici)    
3   Shane Dirks   0   
4   Jason  DOUGLAS    0   
         
B  Grade 2         
1   Muhammad Firdaus SURANA   Malaysia   26.71
2   Muhammad Iskandariah Medina MOHD HISHAM   Malaysia   
3   Tyler TOMKINSON   QLD    
4   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD    
         
B Grade 3         
1   Ryan BRITTEN   (Illaw)    26.6
2   Deren PERRY   (Parra)   
3   Luke TUCKWELL   (Bath)   
4   Harry Jones   (BSCC)    
         
B  Grade 4         
1   Charles DALE   (DHbc)   27.04
2   Paul   (113)  PARLETT   (Goulb)   
3   Gian RIGOLI   (LAcc)    
4   Zane TAPP   (Tamw)    
         
B Grade 5         
1   Daniel SAMUEL   (BSCC)    27.46
2   Rodrigo  NOTARO    (DHbc)   
3   Xander GRIFFITHS   QLD    
4   Jonah HAMER   (Illaw)    
         
         
A Grade 1         
1   Jarrod WILLIAMS   (Dubbo)   26.4
2   Jonathon OCH   (StGcc)   
3   Mohammad Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO   Malaysia   
4   Phil Hey   0   
         
A Grade 2         
1   Finley MOUTTER   (Parra)   26.39
2   Fletcher PARTLIN   (Tamw)    
3   Christopher MCINNES   (StGcc)   
4   Stuart GRIEVE   (NScc)   
         
A Grade 3         
1   Charles  Hoffman    (HDcc)   25.04
2   Blake  RYAN    (StGcc)   
3   Ben NEPPL   (HDcc)   
4   Johnathan MILLINGTON   (HDcc)   
         
         
Pro Grade          
Flying lap    
      
1   3G Vision - Synergy   -        (DHBC)   18.35
2   SHIMANO  -          (StGcc)   18.39
3   HOLCIM  -      (QLD)    18.58
4   VIE13   -          (USA)    19.13
5   CNSW   -         (NSW)   19.19
6   Projects TT   -     (Malaysia)    19.47
7   Brennan IT -        (CCCC)   19.67
8   NSWIS   -        (NSW)   19.94
         
         
FEATURE Race          
KOM Finacial Advice Wheel-RACE final    
      
1   Blake  RYAN    (StGcc)   
2   Charles  Hoffman    (HDcc)   
3   Deren PERRY   (Parra)   
4   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD    
5   Adam McCOY   (MVcc)    


      
         
ROUND 4         
Elinination    
      
WomenA + B + C          
1   Tahlia DOLE   (Illaw)    
2   Haylee FULLER   (Dubbo)   
3   Isabelle CARNES   QLD    
4   Mia WALLACE   (StGcc)   
         
D + C Grade          
1   Andrew GIOVANETTI   (HDcc)   
2   Peter SELKRIG   (RBcc)    
3   John CALEY   (DHbc)   
4   Aaron ROMAN   (DHbc)   
         
B + A  Grade          
1   Johnathan MILLINGTON   (HDcc)   
2   Luke TUCKWELL   (Bath)   
3   Mitchell LOHMANN   QLD    
4   Tyler TOMKINSON   QLD    
         
ROUND 5         
Pro Grade  Madison         
1   SHIMANO  -          (StGcc)   
2   3G Vision - Synergy   -        (DHBC)   
3   HOLCIM  -      (QLD)    
4   Brennan IT -        (CCCC)    
5   VIE13   -          (USA)    
6   CNSW   -         (NSW)    
7   NSWIS   -        (NSW)    
8   Projects TT   -     (Malaysia)    

 98 
 on: December 28, 2018, 05:33:01 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th         Day 1    Day 2
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   10   20   0   0   0      30   33   63
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   10   20   0   0   0      30   27   57
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   13   3   2   1      29   22   51
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   5   6   0   1      22   26   48
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   10   15   3   3   0      31   16   47
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   10   10   0   0   1      21   26   47
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   10   0   6   2   0      18   26   44
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   10   0   6   2   1      19   22   41
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   14   0   0      24   15   39
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   9   2   0      21   18   39
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   10   5   0   4   0      19   20   39
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC      0   0   0   0      0   38   38
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   3      15   19   34
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   10   5   3   0   0      18   16   34
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   4   0      17   17   34
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   2   1      18   15   33
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   2   0      17   15   32
46   4   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   10   15   6   0   0      31   0   31
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   19   29
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   2      12   16   28
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   10   0   3   0   1      14   13   27
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   2      12   15   27
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   4   0      14   13   27
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   1      13   14   27
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   1      14   12   26
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   13   25
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   15   25
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   15   25
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   12   24
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC      0   0   0   1      1   22   23
15   1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   0   1      11   11   22
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   10   20
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club      0   0   0   0      0   17   17
43   4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   10   5   0   0   0      15   0   15
48   4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   4   1      15   0   15
137   3   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   0   13
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   12   12
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   0   12
42   2   MAY, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   1      11   0   11
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   11   11
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   10   10
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
47   3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
44   4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
45   4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
49   4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10

 99 
 on: December 28, 2018, 05:27:44 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th         Day 1    Day 2
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   13   3   2   1      29   22   51
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   10   15   3   3   0      31   16   47
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   14   0   0      24   15   39
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC      0   0   0   0      0   38   38
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   3      15   19   34
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   10   5   3   0   0      18   16   34
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   2   1      18   15   33
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   2   0      17   15   32
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   10   0   3   0   1      14   13   27
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   2      12   15   27
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   4   0      14   13   27
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   12   24
15   1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   0   1      11   11   22
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club      0   0   0   0      0   17   17
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   12   12
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   10   20   0   0   0      30   33   63
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   9   2   0      21   18   39
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   4   0      17   17   34
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   2      12   16   28
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC      0   0   0   1      1   22   23
42   2   MAY, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   1      11   0   11
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   10   10
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   10   20   0   0   0      30   27   57
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   10   0   6   2   0      18   26   44
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   10   5   0   4   0      19   20   39
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   1      13   14   27
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   1      14   12   26
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   13   25
137   3   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   0   13
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   11   11
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
47   3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   5   6   0   1      22   26   48
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   10   10   0   0   1      21   26   47
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   10   0   6   2   1      19   22   41
46   4   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   10   15   6   0   0      31   0   31
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   19   29
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   15   25
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   15   25
43   4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   10   5   0   0   0      15   0   15
48   4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   4   1      15   0   15
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   0   12
44   4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
45   4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
49   4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   10   20

 100 
 on: December 28, 2018, 05:21:57 AM 
Started by Artson - Last post by Artson
Type   Division   Laps   Sprints   Date Stamp   Race Number   1st   Points   Race Number   2nd   Points   Race Number   3rd   Points   Race Number   4th   Points   Race Number   5th   Points
Scratch   4   3   1   28/12/2018 14:02   46   HOOTON, Alex   5   5   RODGERS, Jacob   3   25   WALLACE, Angela   2   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   1   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   0
Scratch   2   8   1   28/12/2018 14:14   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   3   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   2   42   MAY, Patrick   1   37   PERRY, Lara   0
Scratch   3   6   1   28/12/2018 14:15   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   34   APPS, Elsie   3   19   POTOCKI, Axel   2   41   STIRLING, Aidan   1   20   SQUIRE, Paige   0
Scratch   1   10   1   28/12/2018 14:20   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   6   WILL, Keira   3   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   2   13   SILVA, Isaac   1   10   ALLWORK, Sarah   0
1 lap Screamer   4   1   1   28/12/2018 14:26   46   HOOTON, Alex   5   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   3   5   RODGERS, Jacob   2   48   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   1         
1 lap Screamer   4   1   1   28/12/2018 14:28   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   5                                    
1 lap Screamer   4   1   1   28/12/2018 14:29   43   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   5                                    
1 lap Screamer   4   1   1   28/12/2018 14:30   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   41   STIRLING, Aidan   3   28   BRADSHAW, Milan   2                  
1 lap Screamer   2   1   1   28/12/2018 14:34   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   3   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   2   37   PERRY, Lara   1   42   MAY, Patrick   0
1 lap Screamer   1   1   1   28/12/2018 14:37   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   5   6   WILL, Keira   3   7   STEWART, Bronte   2   10   ALLWORK, Sarah   1   11   JONES, Isobel   0
1 lap Screamer   1   1   1   28/12/2018 14:37   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   3   13   SILVA, Isaac   2   15   RUSSELL, Louis   1         
1 lap Screamer   1   1   1   28/12/2018 14:40   9   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   5   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   3   12   RUSSELL, Isabelle   2   8   CARNES, Eliza   1         
1 lap Screamer   3   1   1   28/12/2018 14:42   19   POTOCKI, Axel   5   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   3   20   SQUIRE, Paige   2   16   ROBINSON, Ebony   1   137   SAUVAN, Daniel   0
Elimination   4   10   1   28/12/2018 14:50   46   HOOTON, Alex   5   5   RODGERS, Jacob   3   48   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   2   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   1   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   0
Elimination   3   12   1   28/12/2018 14:57   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   137   SAUVAN, Daniel   3   34   APPS, Elsie   2   20   SQUIRE, Paige   1   19   POTOCKI, Axel   0
Elimination   2   7   1   28/12/2018 15:02   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   3   4   GOLTMAN, Liam   2   37   PERRY, Lara   1   42   MAY, Patrick   0
1 lap Screamer   1   10   1   28/12/2018 15:10   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   5   6   WILL, Keira   3   9   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   2   10   ALLWORK, Sarah   1   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   0
Tigers   N   4   1   28/12/2018 15:19   31   BRADSHAW, Harley   5   46   HOOTON, Alex   3   48   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   2   5   RODGERS, Jacob   1   21   O'CONNOR, Isobel   0
Panthers   N   4   1   28/12/2018 15:23   38   TRKULJA, Curtis   5   8   CARNES, Eliza   3   12   RUSSELL, Isabelle   2   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   1   7   STEWART, Bronte   0
Lions   N   4   1   28/12/2018 15:28   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   8   6   WILL, Keira   5   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   3   13   SILVA, Isaac   2   10   ALLWORK, Sarah   1
Snowball   4   5   1   28/12/2018 15:39   30   HENWOOD, Darcy   5   46   HOOTON, Alex   3                           
Snowball   3   10   1   28/12/2018 15:47   27   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   5   34   APPS, Elsie   3   19   POTOCKI, Axel   2   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   1         
Snowball   2   10   1   28/12/2018 15:54   33   BLAND, Xavier   5   14   ALLWORK, Samantha   3                           
Snowball   1   10   1   28/12/2018 16:01   2   GOLTMAN, Kai   5   32   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   3   39   TATARINOFF, Liliya   2                  

Pages: 1 ... 8 9 [10]
English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!