August 22, 2019, 03:34:12 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Raw Carnival 2018 Day 4 - Divisonal Leader Board  (Read 416 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1298


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: December 30, 2018, 06:17:40 AM »

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th         Day 1    Day 2   Day 3   Day 4
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   10   20   3   3   2      38   16   47   80   118
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   22   51   72   85
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   4   0      20   15   39   56   76
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   3   0   1      19   15   32   52   71
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   2   0      17   15   33   51   68
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   10   5   3   0   0      18   19   34   49   67
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   10   0   3   0   3      16   16   34   47   63
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   10   8   0   6   0      24   12   24   36   60
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   10   0   0   0   0      10   13   27   40   50
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   2   1      13   15   27   37   50
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   13   27   42   42
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC      0   0   0   0      0   38   38   38   38
15   1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   11   22   35   35
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   10   0   0   0   1      11   0   10   21   32
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club      0   0   0   0      0   17   17   17   17
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   12   12   12   12
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   10   15   5   0   0      30   33   63   91   121
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   4   0      17   17   34   53   70
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   10   0   0   0      20   16   28   40   60
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   2   0      18   18   39   39   57
42   2   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   0   0      16   0   11   27   43
50   2   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   10   0   0   6   2      18   0   13   24   42
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC      0   0   0   0      0   22   23   23   23
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   10   10   10   10
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   10   10   3   0   0      23   20   39   64   87
46   3   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   10   5   3   2   0      20   0   31   47   67
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC      0   0   0   0      0   27   57   57   57
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   13   25   37   50
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC      0   0   0   0      0   26   44   44   44
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   4   0      17   0   10   26   43
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   5   0   0   1      16   12   26   26   42
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC      0   0   0   0      0   14   27   41   41
52   3   ALLEN, Lara   Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   0   0   0   12
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   11   11   11   11
47   3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA      0   0   0   0      0   0   10   10   10
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   10   15   0   2   0      27   26   47   71   98
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   0   9   2   0      21   26   48   66   87
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   2   0      17   22   41   66   83
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   15   25   40   52
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   10   5   0   0   1      16   19   29   29   45
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   10   0   6   0   0      16   15   25   25   41
51   4   MAYE, Zoe   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   2   1      13   0   0   19   32
43   4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life      0   0   0   0      0   0   15   15   15
48   4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   0   15   15   15
53   4   ALLEN, Sienna   Bathurst CC   10   5   0   0   0      15   0   0   0   15
54   4   ALLEN, Hallie   Bathurst CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   0   0   0   13
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC      0   0   0   0      0   0   12   12   12
44   4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life      0   0   0   0      0   0   10   10   10
45   4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life      0   0   0   0      0   0   10   10   10
49   4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   0   10   10   10
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   10   20   30   40
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 © Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!