January 17, 2020, 04:39:11 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: 2019 TWE Point Series  (Read 2931 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: July 01, 2019, 01:58:40 AM »

Points for 2019

  
 




   
  


Full series spread-sheet attached below


Points SYSTEM for RAW: http://www.rawtrack.com.au/index.php/topic,9.msg19.html#msg19


spot an error email me pcraft@vtown.com.au
« Last Edit: July 06, 2019, 10:38:52 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: July 01, 2019, 02:00:37 AM »

2019 final points



Div 1 riders     
Tirian McManus    207
Daniel Googe    206
Alex Chubb   164
Jack Bennett       140
Finlay Moutter   131
Christopher McInnes   125
Rohan Haydon-Smith   120
John Trovas   104
Johathon Och   92
Malachi Covington    81
Shaun MacWilliams   78
James Schneider   74
Stephan Cuff   71
Devraj Grewal   67
Jarrah Anderson   61
Max Cyreszko   59
Taylor Forrest   57
Ben Anderson    53
Kurt Eather    53
Daniel Barber    53
Dylan Eather    50
Ryan Brittan    48
Wesley Ho   46
Matt Glanville    40
Harry Jones    40
Tim Hines    40
Shane Dirks    40
Thomas Cornish    40
Daniel Rickard    38
Louis Stibburd   37
Tom Bolton    36
Josh Bates    35
Luke Tuckwell    35
Luke Brittan    35
Jarrod Williams    33
Jordan Lewis    32




Div 2 Riders    
David Browne*   192
Daniel Samuel    183
Isaac Silva    182
Rodrigo Notaro   169
Geoff Wilson   166
Charlie Dale    166
Hayden Smith   158
Ian Grant    154
Scott Mills   152
Tyler Puzicha    151
Vasili Zygouris   138
Oliver Penney    130
Daika Scott    123
Lizanne Willmot     122
Deren Perrry   104
Geoff Baxter   99
Lucie Fityus    92
Josh Cornish    90
Sarah Cliff    86
Adrien Triccas    81
Lawrance Santos    69
Dominic Kennedy    68
David Ludenia    67
Adam Ingall   64
Kalinda Robinson    61
Jules Galli   55
Mick Smith    55
Mikal Kafka    54
Robert Matthews   52
Mack Apps-Tulip    46
Selina Ho    42
Gary Mandy    39
Oscar Chamberlan    36
Gavin White    33
William Kirkham    32
Jonah Harmer    31
A Millwood    30
Peter Selkrig    30
Harrison Dobrowoisai    30
Nick Johns    30





Div 3 riders    
Mick West    185
Nigel Apps   171
Aaron Roman *   163
Tess Wallace   158  ....... 4th in Div 3
Will Baigent   162 ........... (last week promotion into div 3 )
Christian Martinez   161 ........... (last week promotion into div 3 )
Jaydan Stanton Keir     154
Thomas O'Callaghan      148
Kai Goltman   132
Trevor Smith    131
Angus Steadman    130
Samantha Beatty    122
Sinclair Taylor    121
John Caley   119
Claudia Marcks   106
Lindsay Small    103
Jamie Och    103
Harrison Papadimitrou   102
Nosh Mistry    101
Ben Dutten    95
Mark Rowling    88
Mia Wallace   86
Broughton Caley    84
Keira Will   84
Kaide Morrissey   77
Julien Yuen    74
Eddie Marks    71
Ben Fox   70
Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa   70
Paul Kennedy    69
Jeff Morris    68
Gian Rigoli   65
Lily Strafford   64
Francisco  Arraiza   63
David Dang    60
Sarah Allwork    59
James Bush    56
Rob Hall    52
Kristen Twomey    45
Hannah Sandison    41
Lauren Bates    40
Jon Gatt   40
Trent Hines    40
Mark Ross    38
Damien Botero   30
Bob Barrett    30
John Duggan   30
Miren Davis    30
Kierin Brown    30
Emily Strumfin    30
   
   




Div 4 riders   
Andy Verdon    223
Jonathon Bonora *   210
Bailey McDonald     172
Tom Stilwell    172
Jonny Tselikas    163
Blair Chandler *   163
Alex Pappas *    159
Laura Brienesse     158
Jamie O'Callaghan   158
Makenzie Scott    157
Ted Wyeld   155
Zubin Thukral   143
Georgia Bonora *   141
Georgia O'Callaghan    141
David Dight   140
Stephen Joyce    139
Phil Stilwell   139
Lara Perry    135
Andrew Stevenson    134
Paul Armishaw   132
Alexander Munoz   129
Caitlin Williamson   129
Sandro (sandy) Nara    128
Ollie Taylor    121
Hudson Rowling    113
Colin Williamson   109
Gordon Cornish    108
Jeremy Cannon   106
David Wilson    102
Ian Thomas    100
Peter Trovas   99
Zane Watson    96
Oliver Kennedy    93
Patrick Maye    82
Morgan Ho   77
Liam Goltman    74
Gordon Marcks    72
Tim Shore    65
Ollie Clarke    64
Jade Perry    61
Sufyan Saleem   60
Jake Abramovic   60
Lachlan McDonald    58
Will Neilson   56
Josh Richter    50
Mick Marshall   47
Samantah Allwork    42
Isobel Jones    40
Matty Drohan    40
Greg Wade    37
Danny Good    35
Hamish Anderson    34
Liliya Tatarinoff    34
Ray Gorrell   32
Tom Mahon   30
Alex Galca   30
   
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Lauren Chandler *   147
Grace Chandler   141
Annie Taylor    123
Alex Wainwright   99
Julia Papas    94
Chris Wright    82
Emma Blume    69
Suzanne Jackson    56
Alex Richter   50
Jake Pajtl   50
Georgia Clark    48
Joel Dight    48
Emily Drohan   45
Lucas Mahon   43
Caitlin Rose    43
Rosco Lentini    36
Sara Buerger   30

* Final Points.xlsx (34.32 KB - downloaded 56 times.)
« Last Edit: September 14, 2019, 12:08:44 PM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!