December 06, 2019, 03:21:43 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: ROUND 3 : Eastern Creek Raceway - 14th July 2019  (Read 3400 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: July 04, 2019, 09:19:39 AM »

ROUND 3:   Eastern Creek Race way
Sunday 14th July 2019
7am: Div  4 + 3 H’cap 7:01am Div 1 + 2 H'cap

Change:  Div 5 will be a stand alone race




2 separate handicaps  +   Div 5 standalone race


Schedule: (Race type = Handicap)
6:00am - Sign-on



9:00am CERVELO S3 Disc Frame prize draw


                                

Handicapping Rule: All riders who have scored placing points (i.e. top 8 ) in either Round 1 (Kooragang) or Round 2 (Calga) will start in the 2nd group of their respective grade (D1, C1, B1, A1).
There is no fastest time prize please refer to points System: http://www.rawtrack.com.au/index.php/topic,952.0.html







« Last Edit: July 09, 2019, 01:49:01 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: July 04, 2019, 09:34:03 AM »

RACE #1     (Div 1 + DIv 2)

Div 2   Bunch  @ 0 minutes
Any div 2 rider not listed below(Chase)  

Div 2 Chase @ 1 Minute
Ben EXLEY
Kevin BERKELEY
Andrew HELLMICH
Geoff BAXTER
Nick JOHNS
Matthew COY
Matt HAZARD
Andrew BALLAS
Jordan REIZES
Quinten ROGER
Kyle SULLIVAN
David BUTT
Mick QUINN

Div 1 Block @   4 minutes  
all Div 1 riders who are not in Scratch

Div 1 Scratch @ 5 minutes
Johnathan MILLINGTON
Jordan ROSS
Ben NEPPL
Luke CRIDLAND
Peter WAKEFIELD
Nathan BONARIUS
Christopher BALL
Mick CURRAN
Craig SINTEUR
Glenn MATHISKE
Scott BUTLER
Eddie SALAS
Charl VAN WYK




RACE # 2 (div 3 + 4 )

Div 4   Bunch  @ 0 minutes
Any div 4 rider not listed below

Div 4 Chase @ 1 Minute
 David BROWNE
Justin WOOLLARD
Daniel KING
Derek CRAIG
Blake CALLEN
Bryan ATKINS
Arthur SNOW
Brett STEWART
John MASON
Iain Mudie
Eric DOLE
Robert JOHNSON
Ryan KENNEDY

Div 3 Block @   4 minutes
all riders who are not in Scratch

Div 3 Scratch @ 5 minutes
Campbell FULLER
Rodney LATHAM
Matthew GREEN
Keith HARRIS
Peter SELKRIG
David GERRISH
Michel NIJLAND
Sam LEACH
Nigel PERRY
Patrick GRANT
Neil ARNOLD

Div 5
All div 5 riders will start at 7:15am 1 full lap clear of Div 3 changed back to fall inline with entryboss info (8th July)

Div 5 will be  a stand alone race: I would like to start div 5 prior to 7am to maximise the length of the race to about an hour +

« Last Edit: July 08, 2019, 11:14:20 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #2 on: July 10, 2019, 12:33:57 PM »

Division 5

will be a stand alone race: I would like to start div 5 prior to 7am to maximise the length of the race to about an hour +
Sunrise on the 14th is 6:59am so I am aiming at rollout for 6:50am

740   MUCKLE   Thomas   ………….   Hunter District Cycling Club
741   PAGE   Guy   ………….   Central Coast CC
742   ROURKE   Harry   ………….   Waratah Masters CC
743   GRAINGER   Ian   ………….   Bicisport
744   KNEALE   Colin   ………….   Sutherland Shire CC
745   JONES   Hugh   ………….   Hunter Valley Masters CC
746   REGATTIERI   David   ………….   Central Coast CC
747   TRAPPITT   Andrew   ………….   Central Coast CC
748   FISHER   Greg   ………….   Waratah Masters CC
749   BROOS   Colin   ………….   Manning Valley CC
750   GARDNER    Julie    ………….   Lidcombe Auburn CC
751   CRAIG    Mark    ………….   Northern Sydney CC
752   GARSTANG    Riussell    ………….   Central Coast
753   SMITH   Brian   ………….   Central Coast CC
754   BURVILL   Jess   ………….   Sydney CC
755   MUSICH   John   ………….   Central Coast CC
756   HOPE-HODGETTS   Yoni   ………….   Central Coast CC
757   HOPE-HODGETTS   John   ………….   Central Coast CC
758   STOJACKOVIC   Vaso   ………….   Harlequin
759   SMITH   Jeff   ………….   Penrith CC
760   JANSONS    Mark    ………….   Lidcombe Auburn CC
« Last Edit: July 10, 2019, 12:46:52 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #3 on: July 10, 2019, 12:45:32 PM »

RACE # 2 (div 3 + 4 )

7:00am  Div 4   Bunch  @ 0 minutes
514   JACKSON   Andrew   ………….   Camden CC
516   PATTERSON   Troy   ………….   Central Coast CC
517   WILLIAMSON   Bill   ………….   Dubbo CC
518   STANTON   Michael   ………….   Dulwich Hill BC
522   BUSH   Richard   ………….   Hunter District CC
523   OSBORNE   Nick   ………….   Hunter Districts CC
524   MCKAY   Peter   ………….   Manning Valley CC
525   HILL   David   ………….   Muswelbrook CC
526   MURDOCH   Ross   ………….   Newcastle CC
527   BROWN   Steve   ………….   Newcastle Cycling Club
530   HAPPICH   Annett   ………….   North Western Sydney CC
531   FERNANDEZ   Sacha   ………….   North Western Sydney CC
532   DRURY   Paul   ………….   Parklife CC
533   MUIRHEAD   John   ………….   Parklife CC
535   SHARMAN   Peter   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
538   KELLY   Michael   ………….   Sydney CC
540   ASH   Pip   ………….   Tamworth CC
541   CASSIDY   Steve   ………….   Waratah Masters CC




7:01am Div 4 Chase @ 1 Minute
500   BROWNE    David    ………….   Bicisport
502   WOOLLARD   Justin   ………….   Manning Valley CC
503   KING   Daniel   ………….   Newcastle CC
504   CRAIG   Derek   ………….   Central Coast CC
505   CALLEN   Blake   ………….   Central Coast CC
508   ATKINS   Bryan   ………….   Hunter Valley Masters CC
509   SNOW   Arthur   ………….   Newcastle CC
510   STEWART   Brett   ………….   Central Coast CC
511   MASON   John   ………….   Dulwich Hill BC
512   DOLE    Eric   ………….   Bicisport/Happy Wheels
Not on start list  
Iain Mudie
Robert JOHNSON
Ryan KENNEDY



7:03.45am Div 3 Block @   3 minutes 45 seconds 
311   STRAPP   Ruth   ………….   Bicisport
312   PATTERSON   Ben   ………….   Central Coast CC
313   ROBERTSON   Peter   ………….   Harlequin
314   BANERJEE   Katie   ………….   Harlequin
315   ASHPOLE   Rhys   ………….   Hunter Valley Masters CC
316   COOPER   Peter   ………….   Illawarra CC
317   MARCINKOWSKI   Dean   ………….   Illawarra CC
320   CONDLIFFE   Patrick   ………….   Lidcombe Auburn CC
321   HEWGILL   Sid   ………….   Lidcombe Auburn CC
322   SPENCELEY   Dugald   ………….   Lidcombe Auburn CC
323   ROBERTSON   Andrew   ………….   Lidcombe Auburn CC
325   MEASURES   Richard   ………….   Manly Warringah CC
326   PLAYEL   Bree   ………….   Manly Warringah CC
327   THOMAS   Ivor   ………….   Manning Valley CC
328   DAVIS   Scott   ………….   Manning Valley CC
329   CHAPMAN   Alan   ………….   Newcastle CC
330   OWEN   Michael   ………….   North Western Sydney CC
331   GALANG   Mj   ………….   North Western Sydney CC
332   KNOX   Chris   ………….   Northern Sydney CC
333   TWYEROULD   Rob   ………….   NWSCC
334   YOUNG   Kevin   ………….   Parramatta CC
335   MCGARRITY   Steven   ………….   Parramatta CC
336   PINEDA   Emmanuel   ………….   Penrith CC
337   RANIERI   Antonio   ………….   Penrith CC
338   CUMMINGS   Anthony   ………….   Penrith CC
339   ROGER   Quinten   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
340   TUCKER   Darrin   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
341   MISTRY   Nosh   ………….   St. George CC
342   CULL   Roger   ………….   Sydney CC
343   YOUNAN   Nadia   ………….   Sydney Uni Velo Club
344   SHORT    Stephan    ………….   Waratah Masters CC


7:04.45am Div 3 Scratch @ 4 minutes 45 seconds
302   FULLER   Campbell   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
303   LATHAM   Rodney   ………….   Illawarra CC
304   GREEN   Matthew   ………….   Hunter District CC
305   SELKRIG   Peter   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
306   LEACH   Sam   ………….   Sydney CC
307   GRANT   Patrick   ………….   Hunter District CC
308   ARNOLD   Neil   ………….   Illawarra CC
Not on start list  
Keith HARRIS
David GERRISH
Michel NIJLAND
Nigel PERRY
« Last Edit: July 10, 2019, 11:03:48 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #4 on: July 10, 2019, 12:55:09 PM »

RACE #1     (Div 1 + DIv 2)

7:02am Div 2   Bunch  @ 0 minutes
60   JACK   Nicholas   ………….   ADF Cycling
61   MILLINGTON   Justin   ………….   Central Coast CC
62   BUHAGIAR   Brendan   ………….   Central Coast CC
63   EMERY   David   ………….   Central Coast CC
64   BRAY   Andrew   ………….   Harlequin
65   MCHUGH   Jamie   ………….   Hunter District CC
66   WALKER   Matt   ………….   Hunter District CC
67   HOOKER   Matthew   ………….   Marconi CC
68   GILMORE    James    ………….   Marconi CC
69   RYAN   Peter   ………….   Marconi CC
70   BORG   Stephen   ………….   North Western Sydney CC
71   FINKBEINER   Matthew   ………….   North Western Sydney CC
72   LLORET   Ivan   ………….   Parklife CC
73   GRAF   Tony   ………….   Southern Cross CC
74   RUSSELL   Darren   ………….   Sydney Uni Velo Club
75   YUEN   Jack   ………….   Waratah Masters CC
76   CLAYTON   Tom   ………….   Warratah Masters CC



7:03am  Div 2 Chase @ 1 Minute
51   EXLEY   Ben   ………….   Central Coast CC
52   BERKELEY   Kevin   ………….   Parramatta CC
53   HELLMICH   Andrew   ………….   Central Coast CC
54   BAXTER   Geoff   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
55   JOHNS   Nick   ………….   Nowra Velo Club
56   COY   Matthew   ………….   Bicisport
57   HAZARD   Matt   ………….   Parklife Cycling Club
58   BALLAS   Andrew   ………….   Camden Cycle Club
59   REIZES   Jordan   ………….   Bicisport
Not on start list
Quinten ROGER
Kyle SULLIVAN
David BUTT
Mick QUINN



7:06am Div 1 Block @   4 minutes  
12   HARMER   Grant   ………….   Central Coast CC
13   OCONNOR   Peter   ………….   Eastern Suburbs CC
14   LEIGHTON   Jon   ………….   Harlequin
15   CRAWFORD   Dane   ………….   Hunter District CC
16   GODYN   Christian   ………….   Hunter Districts CC
17   SULLIVAN   Daniel   ………….   Hunter District CC
18   LAW   Merrick   ………….   Illawarra CC
19   BURGETT   Greg   ………….   Lidcombe Auburn CC
20   PARKER   Edward   ………….   Lidcombe Auburn CC
21   MCLAREN   Will   ………….   Manly Warringah CC
22   MCCANN   Luc   ………….   Manning Valley CC
23   FINLAYSON   Andrew   ………….   North Western Sydney CC
24   STEVENS   Craig   ………….   Northern Sydney CC
25   WARE   Ben   ………….   Peloton Sports
26   MILOSTIC   Peter   ………….   Penrith CC
27   BREMAUD   Mathieu   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
28   GLANVILLE   Matthew   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
29   MCGUIGAN   Dan   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
30   SMITH   Allan   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
31   SOCHA   Adam   ………….   Randwick Botany CC
32   DAVIDSON   Brett   ………….   Sutherland Shire CC
33   FISHER   Troy   ………….   Sutherland Shire CC
34   WHITE   Richard   ………….   Sydney Uni Velo Club


7:07am Div 1 Scratch @ 5 minutes
1   MILLINGTON   Johnathan   ………….   Hunter District CC
2   ROSS   Jordan   ………….   Illawarra CC
3   NEPPL   Ben   ………….   Hunter District CC
4   CRIDLAND   Luke   ………….   St George CC
5   WAKEFIELD   Peter   ………….   Penrith CC
6   BONARIUS   Nathan   ………….   Sydney Uni Velo Club
7   BALL   Christopher   ………….   Manly Warringah CC
8   CURRAN   Mick   ………….   Central Coast CC
9   SINTUER    Craig    ………….   North Western Syd
10   BUTLER   Scott   ………….   Illawarra CC
11   SALAS   Eddie   ………….   Penrith CC
Not on start list
Glenn MATHISKE
Charl VAN WYK
« Last Edit: July 10, 2019, 12:59:51 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #5 on: July 14, 2019, 01:38:13 AM »

results


Div 1 + 2 Handicap REPORT
This was an intriguing race

The start
Div 2b @ 0 min, Div 2a @1 min, Div 1b @ 4 min and Div 1a @ 5 min

In the initial phase of the race Div 1a (scratch) started extremely fast and closed in on the main group of Div 1b (chopping block) However, it was Div 2a who were struggling to make a dint on the lead of Div 2b (limit).  It was actually not a surprise considering a large portion of this group were protecting their overall position, while others were preserving their sprint.  It wasn’t long until this group was absorbed into Block.  We now had three groups on the road moving into middle section of the race

The Middle
One rider, his name Peter Milostic, would be the protagonist of the event during the middle phase. Milostic singlehandedly split the bunch and set about catching the lead group of div 2 riders. Milostic also sealed the fait of the div 2 breakway which included 2018 Cervelo series winner Aaron Paul. Almost simultaneously Div1a caught the remanence that Milostic had left behind. This gave the sctachies some much needed reinforcements especially in the form of Dhuez-Racing domestics.  We now had two groups on the road. The Milostic driven leaders and Dhuez charged chase 40 seconds behind.

The final
Just after 1 hr and 10mins of racing the two groups finally merged. It was expected at this point that the pace would slow somewhat. This never happened as the strong riders seemed determined to keep the group strung out and straight-lined over the final 15 minutes of racing.  Coming into the treacherous turn #8 and the final Kilometre, one rider had launched clear. It took a long time, form the sidelines to determine it was St George’s Luke Cridland. The front of the bunch was lead by the Dhuez train as they mowed down Cridland with 80m to the finish allowing Jordon Ross to take an impressive sprint victory.  

A Fantastic Handicap with Div 2 riders taking 4 of the top 8 positions including 2nd and 3rd.





Div 1 + 2 handicap
1   Jordan ROSS   ………………   Illawarra CC   ………………………...   1:25:06
2   Kevin BERKELEY   ………………   Parramatta CC      
3   Ben EXLEY   ………………   Central Coast CC      
4   Mick CURRAN   ………………   Central Coast CC      
5   Johnathan MILLINGTON   ………………   Hunter District CC      
6   Luke CRIDLAND   ………………   St George CC      
7   Nick JOHNS   ………………   Nowra Velo Club      
8   Matthew HOOKER   ………………   Marconi CC      
9   Simon BALL   ………………   Marconi CC      
10   Eddie SALAS   ………………   Penrith CC      
11   Andrew BRAY   ………………   Harlequin      
12   Craig SINTEUR   ………………   North Western Sydney CC      
13   Ben NEPPL   ………………   Hunter District CC      
14   Brett DAVIDSON   ………………   Sutherland Shire CC      
15   John PEPPARD   ………………   Eastern Suburbs CC      
16   Wesley HURRELL   ………………   North Western Sydney CC      
17   James SCHNEIDER   ………………   Central Coast CC      
18   Merrick LAW   ………………   Illawarra CC      
19   Matthew COY   ………………   Bicisport      
20   Jake SMITH   ………………   Sutherland Shire CC      
21   James CARROLL   ………………   Sutherland Shire CC      
22   Tony GRAF   ………………   Southern Cross CC      
23   Brendan BUHAGIAR   ………………   Central Coast CC      
24   Troy FISHER   ………………   Sutherland Shire CC      
25   Charl VAN WYK   ………………   Sydney Uni Velo Club      
26   Richard WHITE   ………………   Sydney Uni Velo Club      
27   Peter MILOSTIC   ………………   Penrith CC      
28   Greg BURGETT   ………………   Lidcombe Auburn CC   ……………………...   +0:12
29   Jon LEIGHTON   ………………   Harlequin      
30   Grant HARMER   ………………   Central Coast CC      
31   Allan SMITH   ………………   Randwick Botany CC      
32   Geoff BAXTER   ………………   Randwick Botany CC      
33   Christian GODYN   ………………   Hunter Districts CC   …………………..…   +0:28
34   Jack YUEN   ………………   Waratah Masters CC      
35   James GILMORE   ………………   Marconi CC      








Div 3+ 4 Handicap
The race the nearly belonged to Division 4
 
The start
Div 4b @ 0 min, Div 4a @1 min, Div 3b @ 3 min 45 sec and Div 3a @ 4min 45 sec

From the start the fastest moving group was Div 4a who caught a somewhat lethargic (or was it frozen) Div 4b by the end of the second lap. They immediately upped the tempo of the front end of the race. Conversely the Div 3a (scratch) took an eternity to close the 1-minute gap to Div 3b (block). We now have two groups on the road Div 4 leading by about three minutes over the entire Div 3.  

The Middle
Not much happened!  Not trying to be dismissive of the riders efforts and I am sure the riders in the bunches will have stories of epic attacks and Jens Voigt like turns. But from the side lines of the start-finish, all that I saw was the gap slowly diminishing like a wall with rising damp. By the 1 hour mark the gap was recorded at 1 min 10 seconds and reducing at a rate of 9 seconds a lap. It was now clear that Div 4 would win.


The extra Lap!
Some div 4 riders will read this with a bitter taste: “I added a lap”. The reason being that my calculations would see the Div 1 + 2 race catch and pass the Div 4 + 3 race perfectly on the scheduled bell lap of the race. If you are a Sydney cyclist, you know and understand the impact this has on the race result and if you are a race organiser or commissaire you know the complaints and finger pointing that is guaranteed to occur. Thus, I made the decision to call three laps to go instead of two. Did this affect the result YES. Did I make the right decision YES.

The final
Div 3 can thank their lucky stars with regards to the extra lap. As they only managed to catch the Div 4 riders after the bell. In fact the div 3 riders only managed to see the front of the bunch cresting the crucial climb 1.5km form the finish.
After 1 hr and 20 minutes of racing and 50.9km's it came down to a bunch sprint. Div 4 rider, Blake Callen lead it out and from where I was standing it appeared he got swamped by at least 4 riders including Campbell Fuller whom I was mistakenly celebrated as the winner.   The photo revealed a different story. Blake had amazingly held on to take an gritty win.




Div 3 + 4 Handicap
1   Blake CALLEN   ………………   Central Coast CC   …………………………   1:23:03
2   Roger CULL   ………………   Sydney CC      
3   Campbell FULLER   ………………   Randwick Botany CC      
4   Paul DRURY   ………………   Parklife CC      
5   Ivor THOMAS   ………………   Manning Valley CC      
6   Justin WOOLLARD   ………………   Manning Valley CC      
7   Peter MCKAY   ………………   Manning Valley CC      
8   Richard MEASURES   ………………   Manly Warringah CC      
9   Rodney LATHAM   ………………   Illawarra CC      
10   Nosh MISTRY   ………………   St. George CC      
11   Rhys ASHPOLE   ………………   Hunter Valley Masters CC      
12   Neil ARNOLD   ………………   Illawarra CC      
13   Arthur SNOW   ………………   Hunter Valley Masters CC      
14   Chris KNOX   ………………   Northern Sydney CC      
15   Bryan ATKINS   ………………   Hunter Valley Masters CC      
16   Daniel KING   ………………   Newcastle CC      
17   Dugald SPENCELEY   ………………   Lidcombe Auburn CC      
18   Michael KELLY   ………………   Sydney CC      
19   Katie BANERJEE   ………………   Harlequin      
20   Peter COOPER   ………………   Illawarra CC      
21   Ross MURDOCH   ………………   Newcastle CC      
22   David BROWNE   ………………   Bicisport      
23   Brad FONG   ………………   Penrith CC      
24   Dean MARCINKOWSKI   ………………   Illawarra CC      
25   Mj GALANG   ………………   North Western Sydney CC      
26   Darrin TUCKER   ………………   Randwick Botany CC      
27   Bill WILLIAMSON   ………………   Dubbo CC      
28   Andrew JACKSON   ………………   Camden CC      
29   David HILL   ………………   Muswelbrook CC      
30   Andrew ROBERTSON   ………………   Lidcombe Auburn CC      
31   Bradley PATTERSON   ………………   Central Coast CC      
32   Ruth STRAPP   ………………   Bicisport      
33   Michael BROWN   ………………   Newcastle CC   …………………………   +0:17
34   Anthony CUMMINGS   ………………   Penrith CC      
35   Peter SHARMAN   ………………   Randwick Botany CC      
36   Emmanuel PINEDA   ………………   Penrith CC   …………………………   +0:28
37   Jamie GROEN   ………………   Newcastle CC   …………………………   +0:46
38   John MUIRHEAD   ………………   Parklife CC      
39   Nick BOWD   ………………   Randwick Botany CC   …………………………   +1:31
40   Mark FIORENTINO   ………………   North Western Sydney CC   …………………………   +1:52
41   Patrick GRANT   ………………   Hunter District CC   …………………………   +2:50




Div 5 Race report
Please accept my apologies as I am unable to write a report regarding the result of this race. Initial reports indicate that the bell was not audible to the bunch. Although I heard the bell and announced the last lap on the PA, I was very much pre-occupied with lap times to ensure Div 5 got a clean sprint (no passing grades).
These results will remain final and I sincerely do not wish to detract from the winners and placegetters of the race. However out of respect to those who have complained I will not write a report on this race.





Div 5 across the line
1   HOPE-HODGETTS   John   ….   CCCC
2   REGATTIERI   David   ….   CCCC
3   ROURKE   Harry   ….   WMCC
4   GRAINGER   Ian   ….   BICI
5   HOPE-HODGETTS   Yoni   ….   CCCC
6   COCHRAN Lois       ….   Pen
7   PAGE   Guy   ….   CCCC
8   JONES   Hugh   ….   HVcc
9   TRAPPITT   Andrew   ….   CCCC
10   JANSONS    Mark    ….   LACC
11   McAthure Don ….. NWSCC      ….   
12   BROOS   Colin   ….   M V
13   FISHER   Greg   ….   WMCC
14   KNEALE   Colin   ….   Suth
15   ROWBOTHAM    Penelope    ….   
16   CRAIG    Mark    ….   NScc
17   GARSTANG    Riussell    ….   CCCC

RACE result Age minus place
1   ROURKE   Harry   ………………   68
2   GRAINGER   Ian   ………………   67
3   ROWBOTHAM    Penelope    ………………   66
4   COCHRANE    Lois    ………………   65
5   McAthrur    Don   ………………   63
6   PAGE   Guy   ………………   62
7   KNEALE   Colin   ………………   62
8   JONES   Hugh   ………………   62
9   REGATTIERI   David   ………………   58
10   HOPE-HODGETTS    Yoni    ………………   58
11   HOPE-HODGETTS    John    ………………   54
12   TRAPPITT   Andrew   ………………   52
13   FISHER    Greg    ………………   52
14   BROOS   Colin   ………………   51
15   CRAIG    Mark    ………………   40
16   GARSTANG    Riussell    ………………   30

« Last Edit: July 16, 2019, 11:17:10 AM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!