July 16, 2019, 06:43:09 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 3 July 12 2019  (Read 148 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1278


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: July 12, 2019, 02:05:26 PM »

I will try and clean up tomorrow
Team winners Team White


RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 3  July 12th  2019      
      
Round 1       
Warm up Scratch Races       
Div 5        
1   Bailey Macdonald   
2   Christian Mantinez   
3   Will Baijent   
4   Jake Pajtl   
      
Div 4 Heat 1      
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Peter Trovas   
3   Zane Watson   
4   Lachlan McDonald   
      
Div 4 heat 2      
1   Tom Stilwell    
2   Andy Verdon    
3   Ted Wyeld   
4   Caitlin Williamson   
      
Div 3       
1   Keira Will   
2   Kai Goltoman   
3   Trent Hines   
4   Kaide Morrissey   
      
Div 3 heat 2       
1   Bwn Dutton   
2   Vasili Zygouris   
3   Nosh Mistry   
4   Nigel Apps   
      
Div 2       
1   Tirian McManus    
2   Geoff Baxter   
3   James Bush    
4   David Ludenia    
      
Div 1      
1   Thomas Cornish    
2   Kurt Eather    
3   Stephen Cuff    
4   Daniel Barber    
      
Novice      
1   Zubin Thukral   
2   Julia Pappas   
      
ROUND 2      
1 Lap Screamers       
Div 5    
1   Will Baijent      23.55
2   Christian Mantinez   
3   Alex Pappas   
4   David Wilson   
      
Div 5 h2    
1   Bailey Macdonald      23.84
2   Alex Wainwright   
3   Blair Chandler    
4   Olilie Taylor   
   Lauren Chandler   
   
      
      
Div 4 h1       
1   Peter Trovas   24.82
2   Jonathan Bonora   
3   Isobel Jones   
4   Zane Watson   
      
div 4 H2       
1   Lachlan McDonald   24.59
2   Caitlin Williamson   
3   Lauren Bates    
4   David Dight   
      
Div 4 H3       
1   Tom Stilwell    23.08
2   Laura Brienesse     
3   Alexander Munoz   
4   Phil Stilwell   
      
Div 4 H4       
1   Jake  Abramovic      22.1
2   Ted Wyeld   
3   Paul Armishaw   
4   Georgia Bonora   
      
Div 4 H5       
1   Johnny Tselikas     24.23
2   Andy Verdon    
3   Gordon Cornish   
      
Div 4 H6      
1   Colin Williamson     24.1
2   Tim Shore   
3   Damie Good   
      
      
Div 3 H1      
1   Michael West   22.24
2   Jeff Morris   
3   Isaac Silva   
4   Sinclair Taylor   
      
Div 3 H2      
1   Claudia Marcks   22.89
2   Keira Will   
3   Tess Wallace   
4   Kaide Morrissey   
      
Div 3 H3      
1   Jayden Stanton-Keir    22.4
2   Nosh Mistry   
3   Kai Goltoman   
4   Trent Hines   
      
Div 3 H4      
1   Bwn Dutton   21.86
2   Vasili Zygouris   
3   Francisco Allaiza   
4   Jon Gatt   
      
Div 3 H5      
1   Jamie Och   21.06
2   Eddie Marks    
3   Julian Yuen    
4   Nigel Apps   
      
Div 3 H6      
1   Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa   22.37
2   Aaron Rowan   
3   James Bush    

      
      
Div 2 H1      
1   Tirian McManus    20.57
2   Tyler Puzicha   
3   Scott Mills   
4   Rodrigo Notaro   
      
Div 2 H2      
1   David Ludenia    21.07
2   Geoff Wilson   
3   Mack Apps-Tulip   

      
Div 2 H3      
1   Charlie Dale    21
2   Josh Bates    
3   Ian Grant    
      
      
Div 2 H4      
1   Josh Cornish   21.33
2   Lucie Fityus    
3   Geoff Baxter   
      
      
Div 1 H1      
1   Daniel Googe    20.47
2   Kurt Eather    
3   Max Cyreszko   
4   Harry Jones   
      
Div 1 H2      
1   Luke Britten    20.67
2   Tim Hines   
3   Daniel Barber    
4   Jack Bennett   

Div 1 H3      
1   Dylan Eather   21.02
2   Jonathan Och   
3   Ryan Britten    
      
      
Div 1 H4      
1   Thomas Cornish    21.26
2   Stephen Cuff    
3   Ben Anderson    
4   Luke Tuckwell   

Div 1 H5      
1   John Trovas   19.08
2   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
3   Christopher McInnes   
4   Finely Moutter   
Rel   James Schneider   

Novice      
1   Zubin Thukral   
2   Julia Pappas   
      
      
Round 3      
Points Race      
      
Div 5      
1   Christian Mantinez   
2   Will Baijent   
3   Bailey Macdonald   
4   David Wilson   
      
      
Div 4 H1      
1   Andy Verdon    
2   Lauren Bates    
3   Laura Brienesse     
4   Zane Watson   
      
      
Div 4 H2       
1   Tom Stilwell    
2   Mick Marshall    
3   Tim Shore   
4   Damie Good   
      
Div 3      
1   Jamie Och   
2   Nosh Mistry   
3   Keira Will   
4   Kai Goltoman   
      
Div 2       
1   Tirian McManus    
2   Geoff Baxter   
3   Geoff Wilson   
4   Lucie Fityus    
      
Div 1      
1   Kurt Eather    
2   Daniel Barber    
3   Luke Britten    
4   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
      
      
ROUND 4      
1km TT decider      
      
1   White   1.04.93
2   Black   1.08.18
      
ROUND 5      
RAW CRAWL      
Div 3+4+5      
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Lauren Bates    
      
      
      
Div 2+1      
1   John Trovas   
2   Josh Cornish   
3   Daniel Googe    
4   Dylan Eather   
« Last Edit: July 15, 2019, 11:38:13 AM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 © Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!