October 16, 2019, 07:59:28 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 3 July 12 2019  (Read 505 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: July 12, 2019, 02:05:26 PM »

I will try and clean up tomorrow
Team winners Team White


RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 3  July 12th  2019      
      
Round 1       
Warm up Scratch Races       
Div 5        
1   Bailey Macdonald   
2   Christian Mantinez   
3   Will Baijent   
4   Jake Pajtl   
      
Div 4 Heat 1      
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Peter Trovas   
3   Zane Watson   
4   Lachlan McDonald   
      
Div 4 heat 2      
1   Tom Stilwell    
2   Andy Verdon    
3   Ted Wyeld   
4   Caitlin Williamson   
      
Div 3       
1   Keira Will   
2   Kai Goltoman   
3   Trent Hines   
4   Kaide Morrissey   
      
Div 3 heat 2       
1   Bwn Dutton   
2   Vasili Zygouris   
3   Nosh Mistry   
4   Nigel Apps   
      
Div 2       
1   Tirian McManus    
2   Geoff Baxter   
3   James Bush    
4   David Ludenia    
      
Div 1      
1   Thomas Cornish    
2   Kurt Eather    
3   Stephen Cuff    
4   Daniel Barber    
      
Novice      
1   Zubin Thukral   
2   Julia Pappas   
      
ROUND 2      
1 Lap Screamers       
Div 5    
1   Will Baijent      23.55
2   Christian Mantinez   
3   Alex Pappas   
4   David Wilson   
      
Div 5 h2    
1   Bailey Macdonald      23.84
2   Alex Wainwright   
3   Blair Chandler    
4   Olilie Taylor   
   Lauren Chandler   
   
      
      
Div 4 h1       
1   Peter Trovas   24.82
2   Jonathan Bonora   
3   Isobel Jones   
4   Zane Watson   
      
div 4 H2       
1   Lachlan McDonald   24.59
2   Caitlin Williamson   
3   Lauren Bates    
4   David Dight   
      
Div 4 H3       
1   Tom Stilwell    23.08
2   Laura Brienesse     
3   Alexander Munoz   
4   Phil Stilwell   
      
Div 4 H4       
1   Jake  Abramovic      22.1
2   Ted Wyeld   
3   Paul Armishaw   
4   Georgia Bonora   
      
Div 4 H5       
1   Johnny Tselikas     24.23
2   Andy Verdon    
3   Gordon Cornish   
      
Div 4 H6      
1   Colin Williamson     24.1
2   Tim Shore   
3   Damie Good   
      
      
Div 3 H1      
1   Michael West   22.24
2   Jeff Morris   
3   Isaac Silva   
4   Sinclair Taylor   
      
Div 3 H2      
1   Claudia Marcks   22.89
2   Keira Will   
3   Tess Wallace   
4   Kaide Morrissey   
      
Div 3 H3      
1   Jayden Stanton-Keir    22.4
2   Nosh Mistry   
3   Kai Goltoman   
4   Trent Hines   
      
Div 3 H4      
1   Bwn Dutton   21.86
2   Vasili Zygouris   
3   Francisco Allaiza   
4   Jon Gatt   
      
Div 3 H5      
1   Jamie Och   21.06
2   Eddie Marks    
3   Julian Yuen    
4   Nigel Apps   
      
Div 3 H6      
1   Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa   22.37
2   Aaron Rowan   
3   James Bush    

      
      
Div 2 H1      
1   Tirian McManus    20.57
2   Tyler Puzicha   
3   Scott Mills   
4   Rodrigo Notaro   
      
Div 2 H2      
1   David Ludenia    21.07
2   Geoff Wilson   
3   Mack Apps-Tulip   

      
Div 2 H3      
1   Charlie Dale    21
2   Josh Bates    
3   Ian Grant    
      
      
Div 2 H4      
1   Josh Cornish   21.33
2   Lucie Fityus    
3   Geoff Baxter   
      
      
Div 1 H1      
1   Daniel Googe    20.47
2   Kurt Eather    
3   Max Cyreszko   
4   Harry Jones   
      
Div 1 H2      
1   Luke Britten    20.67
2   Tim Hines   
3   Daniel Barber    
4   Jack Bennett   

Div 1 H3      
1   Dylan Eather   21.02
2   Jonathan Och   
3   Ryan Britten    
      
      
Div 1 H4      
1   Thomas Cornish    21.26
2   Stephen Cuff    
3   Ben Anderson    
4   Luke Tuckwell   

Div 1 H5      
1   John Trovas   19.08
2   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
3   Christopher McInnes   
4   Finely Moutter   
Rel   James Schneider   

Novice      
1   Zubin Thukral   
2   Julia Pappas   
      
      
Round 3      
Points Race      
      
Div 5         
1      Christian Mantinez   13 pts
2      Will Baijent   8 pts
3      Bailey Macdonald   6 pts
4      David Wilson   4 pts
         
         
Div 4 H1         
1      Andy Verdon    8 pts
2      Lauren Bates    7 pts
3      Laura Brienesse     6 pts
4      Zane Watson   3 pts
         
         
Div 4 H2          
1      Tom Stilwell    10 pts
2      Mick Marshall    6 pts
3      Tim Shore   5 pts
4      Damie Good   5 pts
         
Div 3         
1      Francisco Arraiza   10 pts
2      Nosh Mistry   6 pts
3      Keira Will   5 pts
4      Kai Goltoman   4 pts
         
Div 2          
1      Tirian McManus    13 pts
2      Geoff Baxter   11 pts
3      Geoff Wilson   8 pts
4      Lucie Fityus    3 pts

      
Div 1      
1   Kurt Eather    10 pts
2   Daniel Barber    7 pts
3   Luke Britten    6 pts
4   Rohan Haydon-Smith   5 pts
   
      
      
ROUND 4      
1km TT decider      
      
1   White   1.04.93
2   Black   1.08.18
      
ROUND 5      
RAW CRAWL      
Div 3+4+5      
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Lauren Bates    
      
      
      
Div 2+1      
1   John Trovas   
2   Josh Cornish   
3   Daniel Googe    
4   Dylan Eather   
« Last Edit: July 17, 2019, 01:50:16 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: July 17, 2019, 12:37:12 AM »


Points Awarded for Week 3


Team WHITE   
Rohan Haydon-Smith   20
Johathon Och   20
Jack Bennett   20
Daniel Googe    20
James Schneider   20
Daniel Barber    20
Thomas Cornish    20
Matt Glanville    20
Tim Hines    20
Stephan Cuff   20
Harry Jones    20
Tirian McManus    20
Rodrigo Notaro   20
Geoff Wilson   20
Charlie Dale    20
Lucie Fityus    20
Ian Grant    20
Claudia Marcks   20
Tess Wallace   20
Jamie Och    20
Nosh Mistry    20
Jeff Morris    20
Isaac Silva    20
Aaron Roman *   20
Trent Hines    20
Ben Dutten    20
Jon Gatt   20
Julien Yuen    20
Lauren Bates    20
Tom Stilwell    20
Gordon Cornish    20
Andy Verdon    20
Caitlin Williamson   20
Laura Brienesse     20
Jonathon Bonora   20
Paul Armishaw   20
Jake Abramovic   20
Ian Thomas    20
Isobel Jones    20
Tim Shore    20
Bailey McDonald    20
Blair Chandler *   20
Alex Pappas *    20
Jake Pajtl   20
David Wilson    20
   
   
Team BLACK    
Kurt Eather    15
Ben Anderson    15
Dylan Eather    15
John Trovas   15
Ryan Brittan    15
Christopher McInnes   15
Max Cyreszko   15
Luke Tuckwell    15
Luke Brittan    15
Josh Bates    15
Finlay Moutter   15
Josh Cornish    15
David Ludenia    15
Scott Mills   15
Mack Apps-Tulip    15
Tyler Puzicha    15
Geoff Baxter   15
Mick West    15
Kai Goltoman   15
Nigel Apps   15
Vasili Zygouris   15
Francisco  Arraiza   15
Eddie Marks    15
Keira Will   15
Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa   15
Sinclair Taylor    15
James Bush    15
Kaide Morrissey   15
Jaydan Stanton Keir   15
Peter Trovas   15
Jonny Tselikas    15
Lachlan McDonald    15
Colin Williamson   15
Ted Wyeld   15
Georgia Bonora   15
Alexander Munoz   15
Phil Stilwell   15
David Dight   15
Zane Watson    15
Danny Good    15
Mick Marshall   15
Christian Martinez   15
Will Baijent   15
Ollie Taylor    15
Lauren Chandler *   15
Alex Wainwright   15
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!