August 22, 2019, 03:39:06 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 6 2nd August 2019  (Read 273 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1298


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 02, 2019, 02:04:56 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 6 Aug 02  2019      
      
Round 1       
Warm up Scratch Races       
      
Div 5      
1   Lara Perry   
2   Zubin Thukral   
3   Suzanne Jackson   
4   Emma Blume   
      
Div 4 heat 1      
1   Jade Perry    
2   Jonathan Bonora   
3   Samantha Beatty    
4   Bailey Macdonald   
      
Div 4 Heat 2      
1   Stephen Joyce    
2   David Dight   
3   Mick Marshall    
4   Sandra Nara   
      
Div 3      
1   Michael West   
2   Isaac Silva   
3   Sarah Cliff    
4   Aaron Rowan   
      
Div 2      
1   Josh Cornish   
2   Daniel Samuel   
3   David Browne*   
4   Charlie Dale    
      
Div 1      
1   Tom Bolton   
2   Stephen Cuff    
3   Devraj Grewal   
4   Daniel Googe    
      
Novice      
1 TBA

2   TBA       
      
      
ROUND 2      
Keirins       
Div 5 heat 1       
1   Lara Perry   
2   Alex Pappas   
3   Suzanne Jackson   
4   Zubin Thukral   
      
Div 5 heat 2       
1   Emma Blume   
2   Jeremy Cannon   
3   Lauren Chandler   
4      
      
      
Div 4 Heat 1      
1   Peter Trovas   
2   Liam Goltman    
3   Will Baijent   
4   Christian Mantinez   
      
Div 4 Heat 2      
1   Samantha Beatty    
2   Georgia O'Callaghan    
3   Jamie O'Callaghan   
4   Zane Watson   
      
Div 4 Heat 3      
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Andy Verdon    
3   David Dight   
4   Sandra Nara   
      
Div 4 Heat 4      
1   Stephen Joyce    
2   Andrew Stevenson   
3   Johnny Tselikas   
4   Phil Stilwell   
      
Div 3 Heat 1      
1   Vasili Zygouris   
2   Nigel Apps   
3   Ben Fox   
4   Sinclair Taylor   
      
Div 3 Heat 2      
1   Michael West   
2   Tess Wallace   
3   Sarah Cliff    
4   Oliver Penney   
      
Div 3 Heat 3      
1   Paul Armishaw    Isaac Silva
2   Aaron Rowan   
3   Trevor Smith   
4   Mark Rowling    
      
      
      
Div 2 Heat 1       
1   Charlie Dale    
2   David Browne*   
3   Selina Ho    
4   Lizanne Willmot   
      
Div 2 Heat 2       
1   Josh Cornish   
2   Daniel Samuel   
3   Rodrigo Notaro   
4   Hayden Smith    
      
      

      
Div 1  Heat 1       
1   Daniel Googe    
2   Stephen Cuff    
3   Tirian McManus    
4   Jonathan Och   
      
Div 1 Heat 2      
1   Devraj Grewal   
2   Tom Bolton   
3   Jarrah Anderson   
4   Alex Chubb   
      
      
Novice      
1   Grace Chandlen   
2   Annie Taylior   
      
      
ROUND 3      
VIE13 KUTSOM KEIRIN       
      
Div 4       
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Stephen Joyce    
3   Samantha Beatty    
4   Peter Trovas   
      
      
Div 3      
1   Michael West   
2   Tess Wallace   
3   Isaac Silva   
4   Vasili Zygouris   
      
Div 2      
1   Daniel Samuel   
2   David Browne*   
3   Josh Cornish   
4   Charlie Dale    
      
Div 1      
1   Daniel Googe    
2   Tirian McManus    
3   Tom Bolton   
4   Devraj Grewal   

Novice      
1   Annie Taylior   
2   Grace Chandlen   
3      
4      
      
Round 4      
Motor pace       
      
Div 5      
1   Alex Pappas   
2   Emma Blume   
3   Zubin Thukral   
4   Jeremy Cannon   
      
      
Div 4      
1   Andy Verdon    
2   Zane Watson   
3   Mick Marshall    
4   Bailey Macdonald   
      
      
Div 3      
1   Isaac Silva   
2   Oliver Penney   
3   Mark Rowling    
4   Thomas O'Callaghan      
      
Div 2      
1   Josh Cornish   
2   David Browne*   
3   Daniel Samuel   
4   Rodrigo Notaro   
      
Div 1      
1   Stephen Cuff    
2   Tom Bolton   
3   Devraj Grewal   
4   Daniel Googe    
      
Novice      
1   Annie Taylior   
2   Grace Chandlen   
      
      
[
      
ROUND 5      
Combines      
Fast      
1   Sinclair Taylor   
2   Thomas O'Callaghan      
3   Lara Perry   
4   Zane Watson   
      
Faster       
1   Ian Grant    
2   Oliver Penney   
3   Isaac Silva   
4   Mark Rowling    
      
Time Blaster       
Circulus Engineering 8:45 for $200      
1   Tom Bolton   08:43.4
2   Stephen Cuff    
3   Daniel Googe    
4   Finely Moutter   
      
« Last Edit: August 05, 2019, 01:03:17 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1298


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: August 05, 2019, 01:16:06 AM »

Points awarded for week 6

Div 1 riders     
Stephan Cuff   18
Devraj Grewal   17
Daniel Googe    16
Tom Bolton    16
Tirian McManus    12
Jarrah Anderson   12
Johathon Och   11
Alex Chubb   11
Finlay Moutter   10
Malachi Covington    10

   


   
Div 2 Riders    
Josh Cornish    20
David Browne*   16
Daniel Samuel    15
Charlie Dale    15
Rodrigo Notaro   13
Mark Rowling    13
Selina Ho    12
Hayden Smith   11
Lizanne Willmot   11
Ian Grant    10
Scott Mills   10
Tyler Puzicha    10
Nick Johns    10

   

   
Div 3 riders    
Isaac Silva    20
Vasili Zygouris   15
Mick West    15
Oliver Penney    14
Aaron Roman *   13
Nigel Apps   13
Tess Wallace   13
Trevor Smith    12
Sarah Cliff    12
Ben Fox   12
Thomas O'Callaghan      11
Sinclair Taylor    11
Keira Will   10
Kaide Morrissey   10
Mia Wallace   10
Jaydan Stanton Keir   10
Jamie Och    10
Kai Goltoman   10
Tom Stilwell    10
Kierin Brown    10

   
   
   
Div 4 riders
   
Andy Verdon    18
Peter Trovas   15
Stephen Joyce    15
Jonathon Bonora *   15
Samantha Beatty    15
Zane Watson    14
Liam Goltman    13
Georgia O'Callaghan    13
Andrew Stevenson    13
Mick Marshall   12
Jamie O'Callaghan   12
Jonny Tselikas    12
Will Baigent   12
David Dight   12
Bailey McDonald     11
Christian Martinez   11
Phil Stilwell   11
Sandro (sandy) Nara    11
Laura Brienesse     10
Hudson Rowling    10
Paul Armishaw   10
Georgia Bonora *   10
Patrick Maye    10
Ian Thomas    10
Jade Perry    10
Lara Perry    10

   
   
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Emma Blume    18
Alex Pappas *    18
Jeremy Cannon   14
Zubin Thukral   13
Suzanne Jackson    12
Lauren Chandler *   12
Annie Taylor    10
Blair Chandler *   10
Grace Chandler   10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!