December 06, 2019, 03:01:40 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: week 7 09 Aug 2019  (Read 680 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 09, 2019, 01:39:28 PM »

RAW Track    
Race All Winter Track    
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia   
Week 7  Aug 09  2019   
   
Round 1    
Warm up Scratch Races    
   

Div 5   
1   Zubin Thukral
2   Julia Pappas
3   Grace Chandlen
4   Lauren Chandler
   
Div 4 heat 1   
1   Stephen Joyce
2   Andrew Stevenson
3   Laura Brienesse  
4   Phil Stilwell
   
Div 4 Heat 2   
1   Jonathan Bonora
2   Angus Steadman
3   Will Baigent
4   Samantha Beatty
   
Div 3   
1   John Caley
2   Rob Hall
3   Michael West
4   Oliver Penney
   
Div 2   
1   Isaac Silva
2   Rodrigo Notaro
3   Daniel Samuel
4   David Browne*
   
Div 1   
1   Jack Bennett
2   Tirian McManus
3   Shaun MacWilliams
4   Daniel Googe
   

   
   
ROUND 2   
Sprints    
Div 5 heat 1    
1   Zubin Thukral
2   Julia Pappas
3   Grace Chandlen
4   Lauren Chandler
   
   
Div 4 Heat 1   
1   Samantha Beatty
2   Angus Steadman
3   Jamie O'Callaghan
4   Alex Pappas
   
Div 4 Heat 2   
1   Jonathan Bonora
2   Georgia O'Callaghan
3   David Dight
4   Phil Stilwell
   
Div 4 Heat 3   
1   Andy Verdon
2   Johnny Tselikas
3   Georgia Bonora
4   Laura Brienesse  
   
Div 4 Heat 4   
1   Stephen Joyce
2   Gordon Cornish
3   Andrew Stevenson
4   Blair Chandler
   
Div 4 Heat 5   
1   Will Neilson
2   Christian Mantinez
3   Ted Wyeld
4   Will Baigent
   Alexander Munoz
   
Div 3 Heat 1   
1   Lindsay Small
2   Nigel Apps
3   Trevor Smith
4   Rob Hall
   
Div 3 Heat 2   
1   Vasili Zygouris
2   Michael West
3   Aaron Rowan
4   Makenzie Scott
   
Div 3 Heat 3   
1   Julian Yuen
2   Oliver Penney
3   Jayden Stanton-Keir
4   John Caley
   Mark Ross
   
Div 2 Heat 1    
1   Geoff Wilson
2   David Browne*
3   Ian Grant
4   Scott Mills
   
Div 2 Heat 2    
1   Geoff Baxter
2   Tyler Puzicha
3   Lizanne Willmot
4   Isaac Silva
   
   
Div 2 Heat 3   
1   Charlie Dale
2   Hayden Smith
3   Daniel Samuel

   
   
Div 2 Heat 4   
1   Daika Scott
2   Rodrigo Notaro
3   Lucie Fityus
   
   
   
Div 1  Heat 1    
1   Jack Bennett
2   Tirian McManus
3   Shaun MacWilliams
4   Alex Chubb
   
Div 1 Heat 2   
1   Daniel Googe
2   Taylor Forrest
   
Div 1 Heat 3    
1   Christopher McInnes
2   Malachi Covington
3   Finely Moutter
   
ROUND 3   
COLOURFUL Snowball   
Div 5    
1   Black = 21
2   white = 0
3   Blue = 0
4   Red = 0
   
   
Div 4 - Heat 1    
1   Black = 17
2   White = 12
3   Red = 7
4   Blue - 0
   
   
Div 4 - Heat 2   
1   White = 24
2   Black = 17
3   Blue = 13
4   Red = 0
   
Div 3   
1   Blue = 69
2   Red = 6
3   White = 3
4   Black = 0
   
Div 2   
1   White = 32
2   Red = 22
3   Black = 15
4   Blue = 9

Div 1   
1   White = 34
2   Black = 33
3   Blue = 11
4   Red = 0
   
Round 4   
Div 5 Final handicap   
1   Black
2   White
3   Red
4   Blue
   
Points after Round 5
Blue 171 points
Black 171 points
White 166 points
Red  121 points


   
ROUND 5   

Super Italian    
3 V 4    
1   White
2   Red

   
1 v 2    
1   Black
2   Blue


Final results

1   Team Black
2   Team Blue
3   Team White
4   Team Red

« Last Edit: August 11, 2019, 11:33:51 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: August 11, 2019, 11:39:55 AM »

Points awarded for week 7



Team Black
   
Finlay Moutter   20
Jack Bennett   20
Lucie Fityus    20
Hayden Smith   20
Scott Mills   20
Geoff Baxter   20
Vasili Zygouris   20
Julien Yuen    20
Nigel Apps   20
Jamie O'Callaghan   20
Laura Brienesse     20
Ted Wyeld   20
Andrew Stevenson    20
Zubin Thukral   20
Jono Bonora  20


   
Team Blue    
Shaun MacWilliams   18
Malachi Covington    18
Ian Grant    18
Charlie Dale    18
Daika Scott    18
Isaac Silva    18
Trevor Smith    18
Mick West    18
Mark Ross    18
Oliver Penney    18
Phil Stilwell   18
Will Baigent   18
Andy Verdon    18
Blair Chandler *   18
Samantha Beatty    18
Julia Papas    18
   
   
Blue White    
Christopher McInnes   16
Daniel Googe    16
Tirian McManus    16
Geoff Wilson   16
Daniel Samuel    16
Tyler Puzicha    16
Jaydan Stanton Keir   16
Aaron Roman *   16
Lindsay Small    16
Jonny Tselikas    16
Gordon Cornish    16
Alexander Munoz   16
David Dight   16
Angus Steadman    16
Grace Chandler   16
   
   
Team Red    
Alex Chubb   14
Taylor Forrest   14
Lizanne Willmot   14
Rodrigo Notaro   14
David Browne*   14
Rob Hall    14
John Caley   14
Makenzie Scott    14
Georgia O'Callaghan    14
Stephen Joyce    14
Christian Martinez   14
Georgia Bonora *   14
Will Neilson   14
Alex Pappas *    14
Lauren Chandler *   14

« Last Edit: August 13, 2019, 11:11:59 AM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!