June 28, 2022, 06:24:48 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 9 23 Aug 2019  (Read 2857 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 23, 2019, 01:19:15 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 9, August 23rd, 2019      
      
Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   Olilie Taylor   
2   Emily Drohan    
3   Chris Wright   
4   Lauren Chandler   
      
Div 4 heat 1       
1   Angus Steadman    
2   Will Baigent   
3   Bailey Macdonald   
4   Jonathan Bonora   
      
Div 4 heat 2       
1   Makenzie Scott   
2   Andrew Stevenson   
3   Caitlin Williamson   
4   Colin Williamson   
      
Div 3      
1   Adrien Triccas   
2   Keira Will   
3   John Caley   
4   Gian Rigdi   
      
Div 2       
1   Deren Perry   
2   David Browne*   
3   Daniel Samuel   
4   Oliver Penney   
      
Div 1      
1   Jack Bennett   
2   Daniel Googe    
3   Finely Moutter   
4   Alex Chubb   
      
   
      
      
Round 2      
The 21 Coffee, 100% Wheel-Race       
1   Tirian McManus    
2   Geoff Wilson   
3   Michael West   
4   Rodrigo Notaro   
      
      
Round 3      
Graded Wheel-Races       
Div 5       
Wheel-Race   Div 5       
1   Grace Chandlen   
2   Emily Drohan    
3   Chris Wright   
4   Olilie Taylor   
      
Div 4        
Wheel-Race   Div 4 heat 1      
1   Angus Steadman    
2   Bailey Macdonald   
3   Will Baigent   
4   Laura Brienesse     
      
      
Wheel-Race  Div 4 heat 2      
1   Makenzie Scott   
2   Andrew Stevenson   
3   Jonathan Bonora   
4   Colin Williamson   
      
      
Div 3      
Wheel-Race   Div 3 heat 1      
1   Sarah Cliff    
2   Keira Will   
3   Jayden Stanton-Keir    
4   Lindsay Small   
      
      
Wheel-Race   Div 3 heat 2      
1   Adrien Triccas   
2   Lawrence Santos    
3   Nigel Apps   
4   Gian Rigdi   
      
      
Div 2       
Wheel-Race   Div 2
1   Tyler Puzicha   
2   David Browne*   
3   Deren Perry   
4   Oliver Penney   
      
      
      
      
Div 1       
Wheel-Race   Div 1        
1   Daika Scott   
2   Finely Moutter   
3   Alex Chubb   
4   Charlie Dale    
      

      
      
Round  4      
 Scratch   race    Div 5         
1   Olilie Taylor   
2   Chris Wright   
3   Emily Drohan    
4   Annie Taylior   
      
Endurance Scratch   race  Div 4 heat 1         
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Caitlin Williamson   
3   Paul Armishaw   
4   Laura Brienesse     
      
Endurance Scratch   race  Div 4 heat 2         
1   Will Baigent   
2   Makenzie Scott   
3   Andy Verdon    
4   Andrew Stevenson   
      
Endurance Scratch   race Div 3     
1   Jayden Stanton-Keir    
2   Adrien Triccas   
3   Kai Goltman   
4   Keira Will   
      
         
      
Endurance Scratch   race Div 2        
1   Isaac Silva   
2   Daniel Samuel   
2   Robert Matthews   
4   Geoff Baxter   
      
Endurance Scratch   race Div 1      
1   Daniel Googe    
2   Jack Bennett   
3   Tirian McManus    corrected
4    Finely Moutter
      
   
      
Round 5       
RAW CRAWL      
Div 5+4+3      
1   Lindsay Small   
2   John Caley   
3      
4      
      
Div 2+1      
1   Christopher McInnes   
2   Alex Chubb   
3   Daniel Googe    
4   Geoff Wilson   
      
« Last Edit: August 26, 2019, 09:02:26 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: August 25, 2019, 09:35:10 AM »

Points awarded for week 9

Div 1 riders    
Daniel Googe    15
Finlay Moutter   15  14
Jack Bennett   13
Tirian McManus    11 12
Alex Chubb   11
Christopher McInnes   10

   
Div 2 Riders    
Isaac Silva    15
Tyler Puzicha    15
Daika Scott    15
Daniel Samuel    13
David Browne*   13
Robert Mattews   12
Deren Perrry   12
Geoff Baxter   11
Charlie Dale    11
Oliver Penney    11
Hayden Smith   10
Vasili Zygouris   10
Ian Grant    10
Rodrigo Notaro   10
Geoff Wilson   10
Scott Mills   10
Lizanne Willmot     10
   
   
Div 3 riders    
Adrien Triccas    18
Jaydan Stanton Keir     17
Sarah Cliff    15
Keira Will   14
Lawrance Santos    13
Kai Goltman   12
Nigel Apps   12
Lindsay Small    11
Gian Rigoli   11
Trevor Smith    10
Mick West    10
John Caley   10
Tess Wallace   10
Mark Rowling    10
Aaron Roman *   10
Sinclair Taylor    10
Harrison Papadimitrou   10
Sarah Allwork    10
   
   
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Makenzie Scott    18
Will Baigent   17
Jonathon Bonora *   17
Angus Steadman    15
Andrew Stevenson    14
Bailey McDonald     13
Caitlin Williamson   13
Laura Brienesse     12
Paul Armishaw   12
Andy Verdon    12
Colin Williamson   11
Liam Goltman    10
Jamie O'Callaghan   10
Georgia O'Callaghan    10
Ted Wyeld   10
Jonny Tselikas    10
Christian Martinez   10
Hudson Rowling    10
Georgia Bonora *   10
Alexander Munoz   10
Blair Chandler *   10
Ian Thomas    10
Zubin Thukral   10
Alex Pappas *    10
David Dight   10
Sandro (sandy) Nara    10
Matty Drohan    10
Samantha Allwork    10
   
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Ollie Taylor    16
Grace Chandler   15
Emily Drohan   15
Chris Wright    15
Annie Taylor    11
Julia Papas    10
« Last Edit: August 26, 2019, 09:03:27 AM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!