October 22, 2020, 06:56:36 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 10 30th Aug 2019  (Read 1388 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 30, 2019, 01:29:47 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 10, August 30th 2019      
      
Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   Grace Chandler   
2   Lauren Chandler   
      
Div 4 heat 1       
1   Angus Steadman    
2   Bailey Macdonald   
3   Jonathan Bonora   
4   Bailey Macdonald   
      
Div 4 heat 2       
1   Makenzie Scott   
2   David Dight   
3   Caitlin Williamson   
4   Ted Wyeld   
      
Div 3       
1   Thomas O'Callaghan   
2   Ben Dutton   
3   Broughton Cales    
4   Trevor Smith   
      
Div 2       
1   Daniel Samuel   
2   Isaac Silva   
3   Kalinda Robinson   
4   Lucie Fityus    
      
Div 1      
1   Jack Bennett   
2   Bailey Macdonald   
3   Tirian McManus    
4   Alex Chubb   
      
      
Round 2      
No race this week       
      
Round 3      
Handicaps 2 laps       
      
Div 4        
H"cap   Div 4 heat 1      
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Jamie O'Callaghan   
3   Georgia O'Callaghan    
4   Alex Pappas   
      
      
H"cap  Div 4 heat 2      
1   McKenzie Scott     
2   Georgia Bonora   
3   Oliver Kennedy   
4   Bailey Macdonald   
      
H"cap   Div 4 heat 3      
1   Lara Perry   
2   David Wilson   
3   Oliver Clarke   
4   David Dight   
      
      
H"cap  Div 4 heat 4      
1   Andy Verdon    
2   Angus Steadman    
3   Caitlin Williamson   
4   Laura Brienesse     
      
      
H"cap  Div 4 heat 5      
1   Stephen Joyce    
2   Johnny Tselikas   
3   Andrew Stevenson   
4   Ted Wyeld   
      
Div 3      
H"cap   Div 3 heat 1      
1   Trevor Smith   
2   Lindsay Small   
3   Aaron Roman   
4   Michael West   
      
H"cap   Div 3 heat 2      
1   Ben Dutton   
2   Broughton Cales    
3   Sinclair Taylor   
4   John Caley   
      
H"cap   Div 3 heat 3      
1   Thomas O'Callaghan   
2   Tess Wallace
3   Jayden Stanton-Keir    
4   Harrison Papadimitrou   
      
      
   
      
Div 2
H"cap   Div 2 heat 1      
1   Geoff Baxter   
2   Scott Mills   
3   Lizanne Willmot   
4   Daika Scott
      
H"cap   Div 2 heat 2      
1   David Browne*   
2   Oliver Penney   
3   Michal Kafka   
4   Isaac Silva   
      
H"cap   Div 2 heat 3      
1   Deren Perry   
2   Daniel Samuel   
3   Rodrigo Notaro   
4   Ian Grant    
      
H"cap   Div 2 heat 4      
1   Charlie Dale    
2   Kalinda Robinson   
3   Robert Matthews   
4   Tyler Puzicha   
      
Div 1       
H"cap   Div 1        
1   Finely Moutter   
2   Wesley Ho   
3   Alex Chubb   
4   Christopher McInnes   
      
H"cap   Div 2       
1   Tirian McManus    
2   Daniel Googe    
3   Jack Bennett   
   
      
Round  4      
 Scratch   race    Div 5         
1   Blair Chandler    
2   Grace Chandler   
      
Madi-lead   race  Div 4 heat 1         
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Angus Steadman    
3   Lara Perry   
4   David Wilson   
      
Madi-lead   race  Div 4 heat 2         
1   Makenzie Scott   
2   Andy Verdon    
3   Andrew Stevenson   
4   Ted Wyeld   
      
Madi-lead   race Div 3       
1   Thomas O'Callaghan   
2   Aaron Roman   
3   Sinclair Taylor   
4   Nigel Apps   
      
Madi-lead   race Div 2        
1   Isaac Silva   
2   Robert Matthews   
2   Oliver Penney   
4   Christopher McInnes   
      
MADISON Div 1      
1   Ho / Bennett    
2   McManus / Chubb   
2   Caley / Caley    
4   Mills / Googe    
      
      
      
Round 5        
Combines       
Div 5+4      
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Samantha Beatty    
3   Georgia O'Callaghan    
4   Jamie O'Callaghan   
      
Div 3+ 2       
1   Thomas O'Callaghan   
2   Sinclair Taylor   
3   Trevor Smith   
4   Ryan Britten    
      
      
Circulus Engerneering Time Blaster       
8:43 for $200       
1   Jack Bennett   
2   Alex Chubb   
3   Oliver Penney   
4   Christopher McInnes   
« Last Edit: August 31, 2019, 06:12:50 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: August 31, 2019, 06:25:22 AM »

Points Awarded for week 10

Div 1 riders     
Wesley Ho   26
Tirian McManus    26
Jack Bennett   "sign"    24
Finlay Moutter   20
Alex Chubb   20
Daniel Googe    18
Christopher McInnes   12



   
Div 2 Riders    
Isaac Silva    22
Deren Perry   20
Geoff Baxter   20
Charlie Dale    20
Robert Matthews   20
Oliver Penney    20
David Browne*   20
Daniel Samuel    16
Kalinda Robinson    16
Scott Mills   16
Lizanne Willmot     14
Mikal Kafka    14
Rodrigo Notaro   14
Tyler Puzicha    12
Daika Scott    12
Ian Grant    12
Geoff Wilson   10
Lucie Fityus    10
Adrien Triccas    10
Lawrance Santos    10

   
   
Div 3 riders    
Thomas O'Callaghan      30
Trevor Smith    20
Aaron Roman *   20
Ben Dutten    20
Sinclair Taylor    18
Tess Wallace   16
Lindsay Small    16
Broughton Caley    16
Jaydan Stanton Keir     14
Mick West    12
John Caley   12
Harrison Papadimitrou   12
Nigel Apps   12
Tom Stilwell    10
Samantha Beatty    10



   
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Jonathon Bonora *   30
Makenzie Scott    30
Andy Verdon    26
Lara Perry    24
Angus Steadman    22
Stephen Joyce    20
Blair Chandler *   20
Andrew Stevenson    18
David Wilson    18
Jamie O'Callaghan   16
Jonny Tselikas    16
Georgia Bonora *   16
Caitlin Williamson   14
Georgia O'Callaghan    14
Ted Wyeld   14
Oliver Kennedy    14
Ollie Clarke    14
Bailey McDonald     12
Laura Brienesse     12
Alex Pappas *    12
David Dight   12
Colin Williamson   10
Paul Armishaw   10
Phil Stilwell   10
Ian Thomas    10
Zubin Thukral   10
Sandro (sandy) Nara    10
Ollie Taylor    10



   
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Grace Chandler   16
Lauren Chandler *   10
« Last Edit: August 31, 2019, 10:12:06 AM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!