September 18, 2019, 01:36:05 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 11 6th Sept 2019  (Read 228 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1311


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: September 06, 2019, 02:38:27 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 11, September 6th , 2019      
      
Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   Josh Richter   
2   Jeremy Cannon   
3   Chris Wright   
4   Annie Taylor   
      
Div 4 heat 1       
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Oliver Kennedy   
3   Bailey Macdonald   
4   Lara Perry   
      
Div 4 heat 2       
1   Makenzie Scott   
2   Andrew Stevenson   
3   Tom Stilwell    
4   Ted Wyeld   
      
Div 3 Heat 1      
1   Thomas O'Callaghan   
2   Broughton Cales    
3   Tess Wallace   
4   Sinclair Taylor   
      
Div 2       
1   Deren Perry   
2   David Browne*   
3   Oliver Penney   
4   Ian Grant    
      
Div 1      
1   Daniel Googe    
2   Alex Chubb   
3   Finely Moutter   
4   Tirian McManus    
      
Novice      
1   Joel Dight    
2   Sara Buerger
3   Bailey Macdonald   
4      
      
Round 2   
   
KEIRINS      
Div 5       
Keirin  Div 5 heat 1      
1   Annie Taylor   
2   Lauren Chandler   
3   Grace Chandler   
4      
      
Keirin  Div 5 heat 2      
1   Josh Richter   
2   Chris Wright   
3   Jeremy Cannon   
4   Georgia Clarke   
      
      
Div 4        
Keirin  Div 4 heat 1      
1   Will Neilson   
2   Jamie O'Callaghan   
3   Laura Brienesse     
4   Lara Perry   
      
      
Keirin Div 4 heat 2      
1   Safyan Saleem   
2   David Dight   
3   Oliver Kennedy   
4   Caitlin Williamson   
      
Keirin  Div 4 heat 3      
1   Makenzie Scott   
2   Stephen Joyce    
3   Johnny Tselikas   
4   Ian Thomas     
      
      
Keirin Div 4 heat 4      
1   Andrew Stevenson   
2   Sandra Nara   
3   Ted Wyeld   
4   Paul Armishaw   

Keirin Div 4 heat 5      
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Andy Verdon    
3   Tom Stillwell
4   Colin Williamson   
      
      
Div 3      
Keirin  Div 3 heat 1      
1   Ben Dutton   
2   Broughton Cales    
3   Paul Kennedy   
4   Ben Fox    
      
      
Keirin  Div 3 heat 2      
1   Claudia Marcks   
2   Kai Goltman   
3   Will Baigent   
4   Christian Mantinez   
      
Keirin  Div 3 heat 3      
1   Thomas O'Callaghan   
2   Michael West   
3   Tess Wallace   
4   Nigel Apps   
      
      
      
Div 2       
Keirin  Div 2 heat 1      
1   Lizanne Willmot   
2   Deren Perry   
3   Tyler Puzicha   
4   Will Kirkham   
      
      
Keirin  Div 2 heat 2      
1   Geoff Wilson   
2   Oliver Penney   
3   Ian Grant    
4   Dominic Kennedy   
      
Keirin  Div 2 heat 3      
1   David Browne*   
2   Daniel Samuel   
3   Rodrigo Notaro   
4   Isaac Silva   
      
      
      
Div 1       
Keirin  Div 1        
1   Daniel Googe    
2   Tirian McManus    
3   Alex Chubb   
4   Finely Moutter   



Novice      
1   Sara Buerger   
2   Joel Dight    
      
Round 3      
KUSTOM KEIRIN Finals   
   
Div 4       
1   Makenzie Scott   
2   Andrew Stevenson   
3   Jonathan Bonora   
4   Will Neilson   
      
      
Div 3       
1   Thomas O'Callaghan   
2   Michael West   
3   Ben Dutton   
4   Claudia Marcks   
      
Div 2       
1   Lizanne Willmot   
2   Geoff Wilson   
3   Oliver Penney   
4   Mark Ross   
      
      
Round  4      
 Scratch   race    Div 5         
1   Chris Wright   
2   Jeremy Cannon   
3   Joel Dight       
4   Annie Taylor   
      
Miss'n'Out Points Race      
M'n'O Points Race   race  Div 4 heat 1         
1   Josh Richter   23
2   Jamie O'Callaghan   13
3   Bailey Macdonald   12
4   Will Neilson   12
5   Jonathan Bonora   11
6   Liam Goltman    11
7   Oliver Kennedy   10
8   Georgia O'Callaghan    9
9   Hudson Rowley   8
10   Lara Perry   5
11   Zubin Thukral   4
12   Olilie Taylor   3
13   Alex Pappas   2
14   Georgia Bonora   1
      
      
M'n'O Points Race   race  Div 4 heat 2         
1   Andy Verdon    15
2   Tom Stilwell    14
3   Ted Wyeld   11
4   Andrew Stevenson   10
5   Makenzie Scott   10
6   Colin Williamson   10
7   Sandra Nara   9
8   Paul Armishaw   8
9   Alexander Munoz   7
10   Bob Barrett    6
11   Caitlin Williamson   4
12   Laura Brienesse     3
13   David Dight   3
      
      
      
M'n'O Points Race   race Div 3       
1   Thomas O'Callaghan   25
2   Broughton Cales    15
3   Kai Goltman   14
4   Mark Rowling    13
5   Tess Wallace   13
6   Sinclair Taylor   12
7   Nigel Apps   11
8   Aaron Rowan   10
9   Jayden Stanton-Keir    9
10   Ben Fox   9
11   Lindsay Small   7
12   Paul Kennedy    6
13   Harrison Papadimitrou   5
14   Claudia Marcks   3
15   Christian Mantinez   2
16   Will Baigent   1
      
M'n'O Points Race   race Div 2        
1   David Browne*   22
2   Deren Perry   16
3   Isaac Silva   13
4   Rodrigo Notaro   12
5   Will Kirkham   11
6   Oliver Penney   10
7   Geoff Wilson   10
8   Daika Scott   10
9   Daniel Samuel   9
10   Dominic Kennedy   7
11   Charlie Dale    6
12   Ian Grant    6
13   Scott Mills   4
14   Lily Strafford   2
15   Tyler Puzicha   1
      
      
M'n'O Points Race   race Div 2        
1   Finely Moutter   7
2   Tirian McManus    7
3   Daniel Googe    6
4   Alex Chubb   4
5   Malachi Covington   3

      
Round 5
      
Combines       
Fast      
1   Grace Chandler   
2   Annie Taylor   
3   Lauren Chandler   
      
Faster      
1   Will Baigent   
2   Lara Perry   
3   Will Neilson   
4   Christian Mantinez   
      
Fastest      
1   Alex Chubb   
2   Thomas O'Callaghan   
3   Oliver Penney   
4   Dominic Kennedy   
      
      
« Last Edit: September 07, 2019, 12:37:40 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1311


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: September 07, 2019, 12:53:31 AM »

Points awarded for week 11

Div 1 riders     
Daniel Googe    24
Tirian McManus    22
Finlay Moutter   22
Alex Chubb   16
Malachi Covington    10


   
Div 2 Riders    
David Browne*   30
Deren Perrry   22
Geoff Wilson   20
Lizanne Willmot     20
Isaac Silva    16
Daniel Samuel    16
Rodrigo Notaro   16
Oliver Penney    16
Ian Grant    14
Tyler Puzicha    14
Dominic Kennedy    12
William Kirkham    12
Charlie Dale    10
Scott Mills   10
Daika Scott    10


   
Div 3 riders    
Thomas O'Callaghan      30
Broughton Caley    22
Kai Goltman   20
Claudia Marcks   20
Ben Dutten    20
Mick West    16
Tess Wallace   14
Paul Kennedy    14
Nigel Apps   12
Mark Rowling    12
Ben Fox   12
Aaron Roman *   10
Jaydan Stanton Keir     10
Sinclair Taylor    10
Samantha Beatty    10
Lindsay Small    10
Harrison Papadimitrou   10


   
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Josh Richter    30
Andy Verdon    26
Jamie O'Callaghan   22
Andrew Stevenson    22
Will Neilson   22
Jonathon Bonora *   20
Tom Stilwell    20
Makenzie Scott    20
Sufyan Saleem   20
Ted Wyeld   18
David Dight   16
Stephen Joyce    16
Sandro (sandy) Nara    16
Bailey McDonald     14
Will Baigent   14
Laura Brienesse     14
Jonny Tselikas    14
Oliver Kennedy    14
Christian Martinez   12
Caitlin Williamson   12
Paul Armishaw   12
Lara Perry    12
Colin Williamson   12
Blair Chandler *   10
Alex Pappas *    10
Georgia O'Callaghan    10
Zubin Thukral   10
Georgia Bonora *   10
Phil Stilwell   10
Alexander Munoz   10
Ollie Taylor    10
Ian Thomas    10
Hudson Rowling    10
Liam Goltman    10
Ollie Clarke    10


   
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Chris Wright    26
Annie Taylor    22
Jeremy Cannon   20
Lauren Chandler *   16
Grace Chandler   14
Joel Dight    14
Georgia Clark    12
Sara Buerger   10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!