September 18, 2019, 01:13:47 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: week 12 13th Sept 2019 (final)  (Read 240 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1311


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: September 13, 2019, 02:46:40 PM »



RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 12, September 13th , 2019      
Final night       
      
Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   Alex Richter   
2   Alex Wainwright   
3   Jeremy Cannon   
4   Joel Dight   
      
Div 4 heat 1       
1   Lara Perry   
2   Samantha Beatty    
3   Bailey Macdonald   
4   Olilie Taylor   
      
Div 4 heat 2       
1   Makenzie Scott   
2   David Wilson   
3   Phil Stilwell   
4   Stephen Joyce    
      
Div 3 Heat 1      
1   Nosh Mistry   
2   Ben Fox   
3   Broughton Caley   
4   Michael West   
      
Div 2       
1   Deren Perry   
2   Geoff Wilson   
3   Daniel Samuel   
4   Adam Ingall   
      
Div 1      
1   Max Cyreszko   
2   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
3   Daniel Googe    
4   Tirian McManus    
      
      
      
Round 3      
1 lap Screamers       
Div 5       
1 lap Screamers   Div 5 heat 1      27.46
1   Grace Chandler   
2   Julia Pappas   
3   Annie Taylor   
4   Lauren Chandler   
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 5 heat 2      26.91
1   Alex Wainwright   
2   Georgia Clarke   
         
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 5 heat 3      24.31
1   Alex richter   
2   Rosco Lentini   
3   Joel Dight   

Div 4
1 lap Screamers   Div 4 heat 1      25.47
1   Patrick Maye   
2   Hudson Rowley   
3   Jeremy Cannon   
4   Olilie Taylor   
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 4 heat 2      24.25
1   Bailey Macdonald   
2   David Dight   
3   Peter Trovas   
4   Zubin Thukral   
      
      
1 lap Screamers  Div 4 heat 3      23.06
1   Lara Perry   
2   Alex Pappas   
3   Samantha Beatty    
4   Georgia Bonora   
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 4 heat 4      22.82
1   Stephen Joyce    
2   Ted Wyeld   
3   Johnny Tselikas   
4   Laura Brienesse     
      
      
1 lap Screamers  Div 4 heat 5      23.65
1   Sandra Nara   
2   Alexander Munoz   
3   Colin Williamson   
4   Paul Armishaw   
      
1 lap Screamers  Div 4 heat 6      23.62
1   Oliver Clarke   
2   Makenzie Scott   
3   David Wilson   
4   Caitlin Williamson   
      
      
1 lap Screamers  Div 4 heat 7      22.47
1   Jonathan Bonora   
2   Andy Verdon    
3   Tom Stilwell    
4   Blair Chandler    
      
      
Div 3      
1 lap Screamers   Div 3 heat 1      23.06
1   Angus Steadman    
2   Ben Fox   
3   John Caley   
4   Kaide Morrissey   
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 3 heat 2      21.34
1   Lindsay Small   
2   Broughton Caley   
3   Trevor Smith   
4   Mia Wallace   
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 3 heat 3      21.35
1   Nosh Mistry   
2   Christian Mantinez   
3   Will Baigent   
      
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 3 heat 4      22.82
1   Harrison Papadimitrou   
2   Jayden Stanton-Keir    
3   Julian Yuen    
      
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 3 heat 5      21.84
1   Aaron Rowan   
2   Michael West   
3   Nigel Apps   
4   Tess Wallace   
      
Div 2       
1 lap Screamers   Div 2 heat 1      22.03
1   Deren Perry   
2   Tyler Puzicha   
3   Ian Grant    
4   Geoff Wilson   
      
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 2 heat 2      21.6
1   Lizanne Willmot   
2   Oliver Penney   
3   Adrien Triccas   
4   Sarah Cliff    
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 2 heat 3      22.72
1   Mikal Kafka
2   Lawrence Santos    
3   Scott Mills   
      
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 2 heat 4      20.13
1   Hayden Smith    
2   Adam Ingall   
3   Daika Scott
      
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 2 heat 5      21.22
1   Daniel Samuel   
2   David Browne   
3   Isaac Silva   
4   Rodrigo Notaro   
            
      
Div 1       
1 lap Screamers   Div 1        19.9
1   John Trovas   
2   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
3   Max Cyreszko   
      
      
1 lap Screamers   Div 1 Heat 2       20.4
1   Daniel Googe   
2   Tirian McManus    
3   Alex Chubb   
4   Christopher McInnes   
      
            
Round  4      
Point a Lap       
Div 5       
1   Alex Richter   5pts
2   Alex Wainwright   1pt
      
      
      
Div 4 heat 1       
1   Johnny Tselikas    5pts
2   Bailey Macdonald   3pts
3   Paul Armishaw   1pt
4   David Dight   1pt
      
Div 4 heat 2       
1   Andy Verdon    5pts
2   Tom Stilwell    3pts
3   Jonathan Bonora   1pt
4   Makenzie Scott   1pt
      
Div 3 Heat 1      
1   Nosh Mistry   4pts
2   Broughton Caley    2pts
3   Michael West   2pts
4   Mark Rowling    1pt
      
Div 2       
1   Deren Perry   4pts
2   Adrien Triccas   3pts
3   Geoff Wilson   2pts
4   Isaac Silva         1pt
      
Div 1      
1   Rohan Haydon-Smith    3pts
2   Alex Chubb   3pts
3   Tirian McManus    3pts
4   Daniel Googe    1pt
      
      
Round 5       
Combines       
Div 5+4      
1   Christian Mantinez   
2   Paul Armishaw   
3   Bob Barrett    
4   Ted Wyeld   
      
Div  3+ 2 + 1       
1   Daniel Googe    
2   Geoff Wilson   
3   Ian Grant    
4   Broughton Caley   
      
      
Round 6      
VIE13 KLUB CHALLENGE Italian Ride Off      
      
3rd   St George   
4th   LACC   
      
1st    DHBC   
2nd   ATTA   
      
« Last Edit: September 14, 2019, 10:56:50 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1311


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: September 14, 2019, 10:52:57 AM »

Points awarded for Week 12

Div 1 riders     
Rohan Haydon-Smith   26
Daniel Googe    22
Tirian McManus    20
Alex Chubb   20
John Trovas   20
Max Cyreszko   14
Christopher McInnes   12
   
   
Div 2 Riders    
Deren Perrry   30
Daniel Samuel    20
Hayden Smith   20
Lizanne Willmot     20
Adrien Triccas    20
Mikal Kafka    20
David Browne*   16
Isaac Silva    16
Geoff Wilson   16
Tyler Puzicha    16
Oliver Penney    16
Lawrance Santos    16
Adam Ingall   16
Ian Grant    14
Scott Mills   14
Daika Scott    14
Rodrigo Notaro   12
Sarah Cliff    12
Lucie Fityus    10
   
   
Div 3 riders    
Nosh Mistry    30
Broughton Caley    22
Mick West    20
Aaron Roman *   20
Lindsay Small    20
Harrison Papadimitrou   20
Angus Steadman    20
Jaydan Stanton Keir     16
Christian Martinez   16
Ben Fox   16
Nigel Apps   14
Will Baigent   14
Trevor Smith    14
Samantha Beatty    14
John Caley   14
Julien Yuen    14
Tess Wallace   12
Mark Rowling    12
Mia Wallace   12
Kaide Morrissey   12   
   
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Andy Verdon    26
Jonathon Bonora *   24
Bailey McDonald     24
Jonny Tselikas    24
Tom Stilwell    20
Stephen Joyce    20
Lara Perry    20
Sandro (sandy) Nara    20
Patrick Maye    20
Ollie Clarke    20
Makenzie Scott    18
David Dight   18
Alex Pappas *    16
Ted Wyeld   16
Paul Armishaw   16
Alexander Munoz   16
Hudson Rowling    16
Colin Williamson   14
David Wilson    14
Peter Trovas   14
Jeremy Cannon   14
Blair Chandler *   12
Laura Brienesse     12
Zubin Thukral   12
Georgia Bonora *   12
Caitlin Williamson   12
Ollie Taylor    12

   
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Alex Richter   30
Alex Wainwright   26
Grace Chandler   20
Julia Papas    16
Georgia Clark    16
Rosco Lentini    16
Annie Taylor    14
Joel Dight    14
Lauren Chandler *   12
« Last Edit: September 14, 2019, 10:54:46 AM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!