June 06, 2020, 04:40:15 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 1 - Raw Results  (Read 237 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 27, 2019, 11:50:43 PM »

Type   Division   Race Number   1st   Points   Race Number   2nd   Points   Race Number   3rd   Points   Race Number   4th   Points   Race Number   5th   Points
Scratch   3   45   Harley Bradshaw   0   50   Charlie Smith   0   53   Aidan Stirling   0   52   Nate Stirling   0         
Scratch   2   22   Gabriel Jakobsen   0   24   Elsie Apps   0   23   Max Lundy   0   26   Sienna Monteith   0   25   Lucas Stevenson   0
Scratch   1   18   Kai Goltman   0   6a   Sienna Monteith   0   15   Edward Marcks   0   4a   Sarah Allwork   0   14   Patrick Maye   0
Points Race   3   50   Charlie Smith   5   45   Harley Bradshaw   3   52   Nate Stirling   2   46   Zoe Maye   1   53   Aidan Stirling   0
Points Race   2   22   Gabriel Jakobsen   5   26   Sienna Monteith   3   23   Max Lundy   2   27   Luke Rogers   1   24   Elsie Apps   0
Points Race   1   18   Kai Goltman   5   11   Eliza Carnes   3   4a   Sarah Allwork   2   14   Patrick Maye   1   10   Nicole Duncan   0
1 lap Screamer   3   52   Nate Stirling   5   20   Lara Allen   3   46   Zoe Maye   2   60   elliott Szkudlarek   1         0
1 lap Screamer   3   45   Harley Bradshaw   5   42   Oscar Szkudlarek   3   40   Hallie Allen   2                  0
1 lap Screamer   2   22   Gabriel Jakobsen   5   24   Elsie Apps   3   27   Luke Rogers   2                  0
1 lap Screamer   3   50   Charlie Smith   5   51   Peter Samuel   3   41   sienna  Allen    2                  0
1 lap Screamer   2   23   Max Lundy   5   26   Sienna Monteith   3   28   Ruben SHEPARD   2   21   Ollie Taylor    1         0
1 lap Screamer   1   10   Nicole Duncan   5   2a   Anna Dubier   3   17   Liam Goltman   2   14   Patrick Maye   1         0
1 lap Screamer   1   6a   Ebony Robinson   5   8a   Lara Perry   3   4a   Sarah Allwork   2   5a   Samantha  Allwork   1         0
1 lap Screamer   1   18   Kai Goltman   5   15   Edward Marcks   3   9a   Lillya Tartarinoff   2   11   Eliza Carnes   1         0
Panthers   All   17   Liam Goltman   5   11   Eliza Carnes   3   9a   Lillya Tartarinoff   2   8a   Lara Perry   1   10   Nicole Duncan   0
Lions   All   18   Kai Goltman   8   15   Edward Marcks   5   4a   Sarah Allwork   3   6a   Ebony Robinson   2   14   Patrick Maye   1
Mystery Lapper   3   45   Harley Bradshaw   5   52   Nate Stirling   3   42   Oscar Szkudlarek   2   53   Aidan Stirling   1   20   Lara Allen    0
Mystery Lapper   2   22   Gabriel Jakobsen   5   23   Max Lundy   3   27   Luke Rogers   2   26   Sienna Monteith   1   28   Ruben SHEPARD   0
Mystery Lapper   1   18   Kai Goltman   5   2a   Anna Dubier   3   14   Patrick Maye   2   11   Eliza Carnes   1   15   Edward Marcks   0
Combine   All   8a   Lara Perry      25   Lucas Stevenson      26   Sienna Monteith      22   Gabriel Jakobsen   1   23   Max Lundy   0
Time Blaster   All   18   Kai Goltman                                       
« Last Edit: December 27, 2019, 11:53:33 PM by mark.c » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!