April 02, 2020, 09:23:38 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 1 - Overall Results  (Read 168 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 27, 2019, 11:58:39 PM »

Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th      Total  Points
1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   23   0   0   0      33
2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   10   15   0   0   1      26
3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   10   10   3   0   0      23
2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   5   3   2   0      20
3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   5   3   2   0      20
3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   10   10   0   0   0      20
1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   10   0   6   0   2      18
1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   10   0   8   0   0      18
1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   7   0      17
1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   2   0      17
1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   10   5   0   0   2      17
2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   10   0   6   0   1      17
1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   0   0      16
1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   10   5   0   0   0      15
2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   10   0   0   4   1      15
3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   2   0      15
1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   2   2      14
1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   10   0   3   0   1      14
1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   10   0   0   4   0      14
2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   10   0   3   0   0      13
3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   2   1      13
3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   0      13
1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   1   0   0   1      12
2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   10   0   0   2   0      12
3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   0      12
2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   10   0   0   0   1      11
3   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   1      11
3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   1      11
2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
3   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   0   0   8   0   0      8
2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   0   0   0   0   0      0
2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   0   0   0   0   0      0
3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0      0
3   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   0   0   0   0   0      0
3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   0   0   0   0   0      0
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!