July 05, 2020, 07:54:54 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Handicaps - 2019 Day 2  (Read 417 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 28, 2019, 03:33:21 AM »

2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   40
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   80
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   70
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   30
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   30
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   60
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   60
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   20
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   70
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   60
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   30
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   40
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   100
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   100
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   70
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   90
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   90
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   130
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   110
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   100
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   130
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   130
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   50
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   180
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   150
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   120
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   140
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   150
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   160
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   120
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   130
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   110
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   140
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   150
60   3   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   120
B      Blank      
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   60
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   70
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   90
56   3   Annie Taylor      130
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   130
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   140
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   50
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   140
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   120
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   0
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   50
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   
72   4   Grace Jakobson      
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   120
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   130
« Last Edit: December 28, 2019, 05:32:06 AM by mark.c » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!