August 11, 2020, 04:34:51 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 2 - Overall Results  (Read 291 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 28, 2019, 05:30:43 AM »

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Total  Points
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   71
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   40
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   39
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   37
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   36
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   35
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   34
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   34
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   34
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   33
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   33
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   31
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   30
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   27
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   27
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   26
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   25
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   24
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   23
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   23
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   21
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   21
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   20
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   20
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   20
60   3   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   20
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   20
72   4   Grace Jakobson      20
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   19
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   18
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   17
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   16
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   16
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   16
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   16
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   16
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   16
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   15
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   15
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   14
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   14
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   13
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   13
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   13
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   13
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   13
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   12
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   12
56   3   Annie Taylor      12
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   0
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!