July 04, 2020, 01:07:56 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 3 Handicaps  (Read 244 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 29, 2019, 04:56:09 AM »

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   40
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   60
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   80
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   80
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   70
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   50
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   0
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   70
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   120
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   100
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   100
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   50
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   40
z   1   Brayden Bloch   Randwick Botany CC   100
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   130
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   110
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   90
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   170
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   150
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   110
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   130
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   110
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   150
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   110
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   130
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   140
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   50
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   130
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   60
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   90
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   120
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   200
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   220
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   250
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   180
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   160
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   300
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   210
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   110
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   200
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   160
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   280
56   3   Annie Taylor      100
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   110
60   4   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   60
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   110
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   110
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   120
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   110
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   
72   4   Grace Jakobson      
74   4   Ellyra Dally   Orange   100
« Last Edit: December 29, 2019, 05:33:08 AM by mark.c » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!