April 02, 2020, 09:45:06 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnivals 2019 Day 3 - Overall Results  (Read 149 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 29, 2019, 06:19:00 AM »

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Day 3 Total Points
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   94
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   57
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   49
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   49
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   49
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   48
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   44
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   43
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   34
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   30
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   29
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   25
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   17
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   16
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   15
z   1   Brayden Bloch   Randwick Botany CC   0
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   55
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   50
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   49
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   47
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   37
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   34
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   34
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   29
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   28
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   28
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   27
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   27
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   26
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   23
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   15
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   13
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   44
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   37
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   33
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   33
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   31
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   31
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   31
56   3   Annie Taylor      24
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   23
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   20
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   20
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   19
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   16
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   13
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   0
60   4   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   43
74   4   Ellyra Dally   Orange   21
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   20
72   4   Grace Jakobson      20
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   14
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!