November 30, 2020, 04:39:22 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: 2018 Day 4 -Mon 30th Dec by LACC @ Lidcombe 2019  (Read 2534 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: December 29, 2019, 02:04:43 PM »

Day 4 of the Sydney X-mas  Carnivals 2019




Lidcombe Oval
Presented by LACC

   

Venue: Lidcombe Oval, Wyatt Park, Church Street, Lidcombe
Start time: First race at 6pm

Supporting Club: Lidcombe Auburn Club


Day 4 Lidcombe
•   Rnd 1  Warm up scratch race
•   Rnd 2  Graded Wheel – Race
•   Rnd 3  Keirins    
•   Rnd 4   winners Race
•   Rnd 5  Women's Madison + Mens Madison + Super Italian  

Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: December 29, 2019, 02:10:53 PM »

Handicaps for 4 laps    (Women C 3 laps)
this is the longest W-R of the series



A Men          
John   Trovas   …..   0
Danny   Barber   …..   0
Daniel    Gandy    …..   0
Zac    Marshall    …..   0
Tom   Bolton   …..   0
Ben   Anderson    …..   20
Cameron   Rogers   …..   25
Jay    Dutton    …..   25
Daniel    Samuel    …..   30
Sean   Whitfield   …..   35
Luke   Nixon   …..   40
Andre   Dubier    …..   45
Max    Cyreszko   …..   50
Robert   Mayfield   …..   55
Finley    Mouter    …..   60
Ryan   Britten   …..   65
Harry   Jones   …..   70
Campbell   Jones   …..   75
Deren   Perry   …..   80
Alex    Chubb   …..   125
Hayden    Smith    …..   125
Luke   Tuckwell   …..   125
Asher   Fawle   …..   125
Tyler   Tomkinson   …..   160
Christopher   McInnes   …..   160
Jonah   Hamer   …..   160
Zane    Tapp   …..   160
         
         
Wom A          
Lucie   Fityus   ….   0
Kalinda    Robinson    ….   0
Maddie    Godby    ….   0
Sarah   Cliff   ….   35
Felice   Beitzel   ….   35
Tyler   Puzicha   ….   35
Keira   Will   ….   35
Lizanne   Fox   ….   35
Brooke   Carnes   ….   35
Bronte    Stewart    ….   80
McKenna   McKee   ….   80
Heather   May   ….   80
Isabelle   Carnes   ….   80
Selina   Ho   ….   80
Claudia   Marcks   ….   80
Hannah   Sandison   ….   170
Laurelea   Moss   ….   170
Lauren   Ziehnert   ….   170
Georgia   Wiltshire   ….   170
         
         
         
Men B          
Oliver   Penney   ....   0
Matt   Glanville   …..   0
Vasili   Zygouris   …..   0
David    Browne    …..   40
Charles   Dale   …..   40
Nosh   Mistry   …..   40
James   Robinson   …..   50
Brayden    Block    …..   60
Aaron   roman   …..   60
Sean    Bloch    …..   60
Michael    west   …..   60
James   Fowler   …..   65
Ryland    Short    …..   90
Ashley    Markovski   …..   100
Isaac   Silva   …..   100
Rodrigio    Nataro    …..   100
Nicholas   Stevens   …..   150
Jarlath   Whittaker   …..   150
Nicholas   Jamsek   …..   250
         
         
         
Wom B          
Chloe   Pankhurst   …..........   0
Anna   Whitten   …..........   5
Jen   Featheringill   …..........   20
Lise   Benjamin   …..........   25
Keeley   Henderson   …..........   30
Fiona   Bonnett   …..........   35
Kirstie    Dolton    …..........   40
Sharron   McGuigan   …..........   40
Anya    Tatarinoff   …..........   45
Emily   Williams   …..........   45
Samantha    Beatty   …..........   90
Edwina    Funnell    …..........   80
Claudia    Jackson   …..........   85
Jacinta   Cliff   …..........   90
Laura   Brienesse   …..........   180
Alex   Wainwright   …..........   180
         
         
         
         
Wom C         
Georgia   Bonora   ….......   0
Lauren    Walker    ….......   0
Melisa    Turner    ….......   40
Hannah   Partlin   ….......   50
Suzanne   Jackson   ….......   100
Rachael   Nicholls   ….......   120
         
         
         
Men C          
Jaydan   Stanton-Keir   …......   minus 30
Jack    Stibik    …......   0
Harrison   Papadimitriou   …......   0
Scott    Mills    …......   0
Graeme   Peadon   …......   10
Ben    Fox    …......   20
Nigel   Apps   …......   25
Lindsay    Small   …......   30
Sinclare    Taylor    …......   35
Adam    Millwood    …......   40
Andrew    Stevenson   …......   45
Craig   Morreski   …......   50
Gordon    Marcks   …......   55
Bruce   mason   …......   60
Andy    Verdon    …......   65
Adam   Shepard   …......   70
Luke    Walker    …......   75
Ted    Wyeld   …......   80
Peter   Trovas   …......   85
Jono    Bonora   …......   90
Dan    Corbert    …......   95
Neil    Land    …......   200
Steve    Sloan    …......   200
         
         
         
D Men          
Kieth    Oliver    …........   minus 30
Mark    Tatarinoff   …........   0
Hugh   Gray   …........   10
Bill   Williamson   …........   20
Gary   Halloran   …........   30
David   Dight   …........   40
Jonny   Tsecikas    …........   50
Alex    Munoz   …........   55
Ian   Thomas   …........   60
Matty    Hines    …........   70
Glenn   Rodgers   …........   80
Joel   Dight   …........   100
Allan   Partlin   …........   120
Ollie   Rainbow   …........   130
Chris   Wright   …........   180
Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #2 on: December 30, 2019, 12:14:20 PM »

Syd X-MAS Carnivals    
RAW Track    
Lidcombe Oval, Australia     
DAY 4  30th Dec 2019   
   
Round 1    
Warm up Scratch Races    
Women C    
1   Lauren Walker
2   Suzanne Jackson
3   Hannah Partlin
4   Rachael Nicholls
   
Women B    
1   Claudia  Jackson
2   Fiona Bonnett
3   Jen Featheringill
4   Kirstie Dolton
   
Women A    
1   Sarah Cliff
2   Keira Will
3   Lizanne Fox
4   McKenna McKee
   
D Grade    
1   Keith Oliver
2   Ian Thomas
3   David Dight
4   Mark  Tatarinoff
   
C Grade    
1   Graeme Peadon
2   Jaydan Stanton-Keir
3   Luke Walker
4   Ben  Fox
   
   
B Grade    
1   Oliver Penney
2   Brayden Block
3   James Robinson
4   Isaac Silva
   
A Grade    
1   Daniel  Samuel
2   Campbell Jones
3   Deren Perry
4   Ryan Britten
   
   
ROUND 2   
WHEEL-RACE    
Women C   
1   Rachael Nicholls
2   Suzanne Jackson
3   Melisa  Turner
4   Hannah Partlin
   
Women B    
1   Laura Brienesse
2   Claudia  Jackson
3   Alex Wainwright
4   Jen Featheringill
   
Women A    
1   Laurelea Moss
2   Lucie Fityus
3   Lizanne Fox
4   Keira Will
   
D Grade    
1   Hugh Gray
2   Ian Thomas
3   Gary Halloran
4   David Dight
   
C Grade    
1   Steve  Sloan
2   Neil Land
3   Graeme Peadon
4   Nigel Apps
   
B Grade    
1   Isaac Silva
2   Ashley  Markovski
3   Nosh Mistry
4   Jarlath Whittaker
   
A Grade    
1   Alex  Chubb
2   Tyler Tomkinson
3   Sean Whitfield
4   Asher Fawle
   
ROUND 3   
Keirins    
Women C   
1   Georgia Bonora
2   Hannah Partlin
3   Suzanne Jackson
4   Lauren Walker
   
Women B 1     
1   Claudia  Jackson
2   Edwina  Funnell
3   Laura Brienesse
4   Alex Wainwright
   
Women B 2   
1   Jen Featheringill
2   Fiona Bonnett
3   Lise Benjamin
4   Kirstie Dolton
   
   
Women A    
1   Heather May
2   Laurelea Moss
3   Isabelle Carnes
4   Lauren Ziehnert
   
Women A 2   
1   McKenna McKee
2   Brooke Carnes
3   Claudia Marcks
4   Georgia Wiltshire
   
Women A 3   
1   Lizanne Fox
2   Tyler Puzicha
3   Lucie Fityus
4   Keira Will
   
D Grade    
1   Alex Munoz
2   Ian Thomas
3   Matty  Hines
4   Joel Dight
   
D Grade 2   
1   Keith Oliver
2   Hugh Gray
3   Mark  Tatarinoff
4   David Dight
   
C Grade    
1   Graeme Peadon
2   Jono  Bonora
3   Luke Walker
4   Kaide Morrissey
   
C  Grade 2   
1   Gordon  Marcks
2   Craig Morreski
3   Neil Land
4   Peter Trovas
   
C Grade 3   
1   Jaydan Stanton-Keir
2   Ben  Fox
3   Lindsay Small
4   Nigel Apps
   
   
B Grade    
1   Aaron roman
2   James Robinson
3   Nicholas Stevens
4   Isaac Silva
   
B  Grade 2   
1   Vasili Zygouris
2   David  Browne
3   Oliver Penney
4   Brayden Block
   
A Grade 1   
1   Ryan Britten
2   Tyler Tomkinson
3   Deren Perry
4   Zaine Tapp
   
A Grade 2   
1   Christopher McInnes
2   Cameron Rogers
3   Campbell Jones
4   Alex  Chubb
   
A Grade 3   
1   John Trovas
2   Sean Whitfield
3   Zac  Marshall
4   Luke Nixon
   
   
ROUND 4   
Winners Race    
Women B + C    
1   Edwina  Funnell
2   Keeley Henderson
3   Jen Featheringill
4   Lise Benjamin
   
Women A    
1   Lucie Fityus
2   Isabelle Carnes
3   Keira Will
4   Lizanne Fox
   
D Grade    
1   Keith Oliver
2   David Dight
3   Ian Thomas
4   Mark  Tatarinoff
   
C Grade    
1   Graeme Peadon
2   Nigel Apps
3   Luke Walker
4   Ben  Fox
   
   
B Grade    
1   Oliver Penney
2   Nosh Mistry
3   James Robinson
4   Vasili Zygouris
   
   
A Grade    
1   Tyler Tomkinson
2   Cameron Rogers
3   John Trovas
4   Sean Whitfield
   
   
ROUND 5   
Super Italian    
1   Front straight  Brittan
2   Back straight    Chubbs
   
   
ROUND 6   
Park Bikes Ladies MADISON     
1   QLD Charka khan
2   Blurple
3   Team Pink
4   Park Bikes
5   Bicisport
6   Turramurra


MADISON
1     Sprinklers
2     Level 2 W-Restrictions
3     Major Sporting Code funding
4     Everyone still Happy
« Last Edit: December 30, 2019, 12:21:42 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #3 on: December 30, 2019, 01:00:40 PM »

Points awarded tonight
Attached below is nights excel


A Men       
Tyler   Tomkinson   14
John   Trovas   10
Sean   Whitfield   9
Alex    Chubb   9
Cameron   Rogers   9
Ryan   Britten   8
Christopher   McInnes   8
Campbell   Jones   5
Daniel    Samuel    5
Deren   Perry   5
Luke   Nixon   4
Asher   Fawle   4
Zane    Tapp   4
Robert   Mayfield   3
Jonah   Hamer   3
Finley    Mouter    3
      
      
      
Wom A       
Lucie   Fityus   13
Lizanne   Fox   11
Laurelea   Moss   11
Heather   May   8
McKenna   McKee   8
Isabelle   Carnes   8
Keira   Will   7
Brooke   Carnes   6
Tyler   Puzicha   6
Claudia   Marcks   5
Georgia   Wiltshire   4
Lauren   Ziehnert   4
Selina   Ho   3
Sarah   Cliff   3
      
      
      
Men B    
   
Oliver   Penney   10
Isaac   Silva   9
Vasili   Zygouris   9
Aaron   roman   8
James   Robinson   8
Nosh   Mistry   8
David    Browne    6
Ashley    Markovski   6
Nicholas   Stevens   5
Brayden    Block    4
Jarlath   Whittaker   4
Charles   Dale   3
      
      
Wom B       
Jen   Featheringill   11
Edwina    Funnell    11
Claudia    Jackson   11
Laura   Brienesse   10
Fiona   Bonnett   6
Keeley   Henderson   6
Alex   Wainwright   6
Lise   Benjamin   6
Kirstie    Dolton    4
      
      
Wom C      
Georgia   Bonora   8
Rachael   Nicholls   8
Suzanne   Jackson   8
Hannah   Partlin   7
Melisa    Turner    5
Lauren    Walker    4
      
      
Men C       
Graeme   Peadon   15
Jaydan   Stanton-Keir   8
Nigel   Apps   8
Steve    Sloan    8
Gordon    Marcks   8
Neil    Land    8
Ben    Fox    7
Luke    Walker    7
Craig   Morreski   6
Jono    Bonora   6
Lindsay    Small   5
Peter   Trovas   4
Kade    Morresey   4
Jack    Stibik    3
      
      
      
D Men       
Kieth    Oliver    13
Ian   Thomas   11
Hugh   Gray   11
David   Dight   8
Alex    Munoz   8
Mark    Tatarinoff   6
Gary   Halloran   5
Matty    Hines    5
Joel   Dight   4

* Day 4 points for Posting .xlsx (20.06 KB - downloaded 86 times.)
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!