April 10, 2020, 05:59:32 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnival 2019 - Revised Results Day 1  (Read 117 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 30, 2019, 01:30:28 AM »

Day 1 Overall

Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   Running Total
Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   28   0   0   0   0   38
Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   10   15   0   0   1   0   26
Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   10   10   3   0   0   0   23
Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   5   3   2   0   0   20
Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   5   3   2   0   0   20
Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   10   10   0   0   0   0   20
Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   10   5   3   0   1   0   19
Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   10   0   6   2   1   0   19
Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   10   0   6   0   2   0   18
Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   10   0   8   0   0   0   18
Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   7   0   0   17
Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   2   0   0   17
Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   10   5   0   0   2   0   17
Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   0   0   0   16
Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   2   2   1   15
Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   2   0   0   15
Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   10   0   0   4   1   0   15
Nicole Duncan   Cccc   10   5   0   0   0   0   15
Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   10   0   0   4   0   0   14
Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   10   0   0   2   0   1   13
Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   2   1   0   13
Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   10   0   3   0   0   0   13
Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   10   0   3   0   0   0   13
Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   0   0   13
Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   1   0   0   1   0   12
sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   0   0   12
elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   1   0   11
Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   1   0   11
Ollie Taylor    ATTA   10   0   0   0   1   0   11
Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   0   0   0   10
Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   0   0   0   10
Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
Divisional Results Day 1

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   Running Total
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   28   0   0   0   0   38
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   10   5   3   0   1   0   19
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   10   0   6   0   2   0   18
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   10   0   8   0   0   0   18
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   7   0   0   17
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   2   0   0   17
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   10   5   0   0   2   0   17
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   0   0   0   16
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   2   2   1   15
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   10   5   0   0   0   0   15
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   10   0   0   4   0   0   14
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   1   0   0   1   0   12
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   10   15   0   0   1   0   26
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   5   3   2   0   0   20
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   10   0   6   2   1   0   19
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   10   0   0   4   1   0   15
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   10   0   0   2   0   1   13
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   10   0   3   0   0   0   13
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   10   0   3   0   0   0   13
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   10   0   0   0   1   0   11
   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   10   10   3   0   0   0   23
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   5   3   2   0   0   20
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   10   10   0   0   0   0   20
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   2   0   0   15
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   2   1   0   13
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   0   0   13
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   0   0   12
60   3   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   1   0   11
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   1   0   11
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   0   0   0   10
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   0   0   0   10
   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
   3   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
« Last Edit: December 30, 2019, 01:33:04 AM by mark.c » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!