April 02, 2020, 08:49:48 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnival 2019 - Revised Results Day 2  (Read 114 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 30, 2019, 01:35:02 AM »

Overall

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Day 1 Points   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   Day Total   Running Total
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   38   10   23   0   0   0   0   33   71
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   0   10   0   11   0   0   0   21   21
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   14   10   5   3   2   0   0   20   34
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   26   10   10   0   0   0   0   20   46
60   3   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   11   10   5   3   2   0   0   20   31
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   0   10   5   0   4   1   0   20   20
72   4   Grace Jakobson      0   10   5   3   2   0   0   20   20
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   0   10   5   0   4   0   0   19   19
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   10   5   3   0   1   0   19   19
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   10   0   3   5   0   0   18   35
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   18   10   5   0   0   3   0   18   36
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   19   10   0   6   2   0   0   18   37
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   0   10   5   3   0   0   0   18   18
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   0   10   5   3   0   0   0   18   18
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   0   10   5   0   0   1   1   17   16
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   0   10   5   0   0   1   0   16   16
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   20   10   0   6   0   0   0   16   36
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   11   10   0   6   0   0   0   16   27
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   0   10   0   6   0   0   0   16   16
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   0   10   5   0   0   1   0   16   16
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   0   10   5   0   0   1   0   16   16
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   19   10   0   3   2   0   0   15   34
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   13   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   28
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   23   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   38
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   0   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   15
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   10   0   0   2   2   0   14   31
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   20   10   0   0   4   0   0   14   34
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   0   10   0   3   0   1   0   14   14
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   15   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   28
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   15   10   0   0   2   1   0   13   28
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   0   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   13
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   0   10   0   0   2   1   0   13   13
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   0   10   0   0   2   1   0   13   13
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   18   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   30
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   13   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   25
56   3   Annie Taylor      0   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   12
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   0   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   12
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   0   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   12
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   23
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   11   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   22
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   13   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   24
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   0   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   10
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   10
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   16
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   17   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   17
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   10
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   10
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   12   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   12
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
Divisional Results

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Day 1 Points   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   Day Total   Running Total
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   38   10   23   0   0   0   0   33   71
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   18   10   5   0   0   3   0   18   36
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   10   0   3   5   0   0   18   35
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   14   10   5   3   2   0   0   20   34
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   19   10   0   3   2   0   0   15   34
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   10   0   0   2   2   0   14   31
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   18   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   30
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   23
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   0   10   0   11   0   0   0   21   21
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   0   10   5   3   0   0   0   18   18
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   17   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   17
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   16
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   0   10   0   0   2   1   0   13   13
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   26   10   10   0   0   0   0   20   46
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   19   10   0   6   2   0   0   18   37
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   20   10   0   0   4   0   0   14   34
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   13   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   28
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   15   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   28
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   13   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   24
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   11   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   22
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   0   10   5   0   0   1   1   17   16
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   0   10   5   0   0   1   0   16   16
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   0   10   0   6   0   0   0   16   16
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   0   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   15
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   0   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   13
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   0   10   0   0   2   1   0   13   13
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   0   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   12
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   0   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   12
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   10
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   23   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   38
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   20   10   0   6   0   0   0   16   36
60   3   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   11   10   5   3   2   0   0   20   31
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   15   10   0   0   2   1   0   13   28
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   11   10   0   6   0   0   0   16   27
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   13   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   25
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   0   10   5   0   4   0   0   19   19
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   0   10   5   3   0   0   0   18   18
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   0   10   5   0   0   1   0   16   16
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   0   10   5   0   0   1   0   16   16
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
56   3   Annie Taylor      0   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   12
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   12   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   12
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   0   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   10
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   10
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   10
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   0   10   5   0   4   1   0   20   20
72   4   Grace Jakobson      0   10   5   3   2   0   0   20   20
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   10   5   3   0   1   0   19   19
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   0   10   0   3   0   1   0   14   14
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!