April 02, 2020, 09:33:40 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnival 2019 - Revised Results Day 3  (Read 194 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 30, 2019, 01:37:55 AM »

Overall

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Day 1 Points   Day 2 Total Points   Attendance   1St   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   Day Total   Running Total
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   38   71   10   10   3   0   0   0   23   94
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   18   36   10   10   0   0   1   0   21   57
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   23   39   10   0   6   0   0   0   16   55
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   35   10   0   0   3   1   0   14   49
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   19   34   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   49
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   14   34   10   0   3   2   0   0   15   49
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   15   33   10   5   0   0   1   0   16   49
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   31   10   0   5   2   0   0   17   48
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   26   37   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   47
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   0   21   10   8   3   2   0   0   23   44
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   11   26   10   5   3   0   0   0   18   44
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   18   30   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   43
60   4   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   10   20   10   10   3   0   0   0   23   43
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   20   40   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   40
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   12   25   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   37
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   11   24   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   37
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   23   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   34
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   19   34   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   34
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   10   21   10   0   3   0   0   1   13   34
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   0   16   10   5   0   2   0   0   17   33
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   15   33   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   33
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   18   20   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   31
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   16   10   0   3   2   0   0   15   31
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   16   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   31
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   0   18   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   30
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   14   14   10   0   3   0   2   0   15   29
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   0   12   10   5   0   2   0   0   17   29
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   0   13   10   0   0   4   1   0   15   28
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   0   13   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   28
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   13   27   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   27
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   11   27   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   27
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   0   16   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   26
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   0   13   10   0   0   0   2   0   12   25
56   3   Annie Taylor      0   12   10   0   0   0   2   0   12   24
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   0   12   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   23
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   13   23   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   23
74   4   Ellyra Dally   Orange   0   0   10   5   6   0   0   0   21   21
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   20   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   20   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   0   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
72   4   Grace Jakobson      0   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   0   19   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   19
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   19   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   19
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   17   17   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   17
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   16   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   16
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   0   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   16
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   15   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   0   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   0   14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   14
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   13   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   13   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   0   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   12
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   10
z   1   Brayden Bloch   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
Divisional Result

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Day 1 Points   Day 2 Total Points   Attendance   1St   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   Day Total   Running Total
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   38   71   10   10   3   0   0   0   23   94
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   18   36   10   10   0   0   1   0   21   57
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   35   10   0   0   3   1   0   14   49
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   19   34   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   49
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   14   34   10   0   3   2   0   0   15   49
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   31   10   0   5   2   0   0   17   48
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   0   21   10   8   3   2   0   0   23   44
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   18   30   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   43
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   23   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   34
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   0   18   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   30
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   14   14   10   0   3   0   2   0   15   29
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   0   13   10   0   0   0   2   0   12   25
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   17   17   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   17
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   16   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   16
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   15   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
z   1   Brayden Bloch   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   23   39   10   0   6   0   0   0   16   55
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   15   33   10   5   0   0   1   0   16   49
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   26   37   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   47
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   20   40   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   40
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   12   25   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   37
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   19   34   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   34
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   10   21   10   0   3   0   0   1   13   34
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   0   12   10   5   0   2   0   0   17   29
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   0   13   10   0   0   4   1   0   15   28
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   0   13   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   28
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   13   27   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   27
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   11   27   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   27
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   0   16   10   0   0   0   0   0   10   26
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   0   12   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   23
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   0   15   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   15
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   13   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   10
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   11   26   10   5   3   0   0   0   18   44
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   11   24   10   0   3   0   0   0   13   37
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   0   16   10   5   0   2   0   0   17   33
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   15   33   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   33
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   18   20   10   0   0   0   1   0   11   31
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   16   10   0   3   2   0   0   15   31
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   10   16   10   5   0   0   0   0   15   31
56   3   Annie Taylor      0   12   10   0   0   0   2   0   12   24
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   13   23   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   23
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   20   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   20   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   0   19   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   19
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   0   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   16
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   13   13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   13
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   0   10   0   0   2   0   0   12   12
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
60   4   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   10   20   10   10   3   0   0   0   23   43
74   4   Ellyra Dally   Orange   0   0   10   5   6   0   0   0   21   21
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   0   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
72   4   Grace Jakobson      0   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   20
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   19   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   19
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   0   14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   14
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!