September 19, 2020, 03:42:29 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Day 4 Handicaps  (Read 837 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 30, 2019, 04:48:48 AM »

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Running Total   
18   1   Kai Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   94   -20
15   1   Edward Marcks   Canberra Cycling Club   57   20
4   1   Sarah Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   49   30
8   1   Lara Perry   Parramatta CC   49   40
9   1   Lillya Tartarinoff   Cccc   49   40
17   1   Liam Goltman   Lidcombe Auburn CC   48   50
35   1   Angus Steadman   Vikings Canberra   44   60
11   1   Eliza Carnes   Balmoral Cycling Club   43   60
5   1   Samantha  Allwork   Lidcombe Auburn CC   34   70
19   1   Isabelle Jones   Canberra Cycling Club   30   80
14   1   Patrick Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   29   90
13   1   Cennedi Dally   Orange   25   10
6   1   Ebony Robinson   Bathurst CC   17   100
2   1   Anna Dubier   Lidcombe Auburn CC   16   120
10   1   Nicole Duncan   Cccc   15   130
z   1   Brayden Bloch   Randwick Botany CC   0   
54   2   Tom Williamson   Dubbo CC   55   130
26   2   Sienna Monteith   Townsville Cycling Club   49   140
21   2   Ollie Taylor    ATTA   47   140
22   2   Gabriel Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   40   150
27   2   Luke Rogers   Canberra Cycling Club   37   150
25   2   Lucas Stevenson   Manly Warringah CC   34   160
28   2   Ruben SHEPARD   Randwick Botany CC   34   160
38   2   Jake Pajtl   Hunter District   29   170
32   2   Callum Maciver   Canberra Cycling Club   28   170
55   2   Dash Aubusson-Foley   Dubbo CC   28   180
23   2   Max Lundy   Canberra Cycling Club   27   180
31   2   Ethan Taylor   Southern Cross CC   27   190
29   2   Jeremy Cannon   ATTA   26   190
33   2   Caitlin Rose   Hunter District   23   200
58   2   Oscar Cloherty   DHBC   15   210
24   2   Elsie Apps   Goulburn CC   13   220
59   2   Josef Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   230
45   3   Harley Bradshaw   Bankstown Sports CC   44   230
42   3   Oscar Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   37   240
61   3   Gydion Dally   Orange   33   250
63   3   Jett Stokes   Randwick Botany CC   33   250
51   3   Peter Samuel   Bankstown Sports CC   31   260
52   3   Nate Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   31   260
53   3   Aidan Stirling   Bankstown Sports CC   31   270
56   3   Annie Taylor      24   280
47   3   Joshua Moore   Australian Time Trial Association   23   290
20   3   Lara Allen    Bathurst CC   20   300
41   3   sienna  Allen    Bathurst CC   20   300
73   3   Cameron Parr   DHBC   19   300
59   3   Carrington Oke   Wagga   16   220
40   3   Hallie Allen    Bathurst CC   13   300
46   3   Zoe Maye   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   290
50   3   Charlie Smith   Randwick Botany CC   0   230
60   4   elliott Szkudlarek   Bankstown Sports CC   43   0
74   4   Ellyra Dally   Orange   21   20
67   4   Art Dale   DHBC   20   30
72   4   Grace Jakobson      20   30
36   4   Kirby Valtwies   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19   40
70   4   Olive Dale    DHBC   14   60
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!