Major Sponsor:

September 03, 2014, 05:57:04 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: week 11 (sept 04)  (Read 1392 times)
Artson
Administrator
Hero Member
*****
Posts: 787


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: September 04, 2010, 02:27:37 AM »

 RAW
Track
         
Race All Winter Track          
Dunc Grey Velodrome, Sydney, Australia         
Week 11 September 3, 2010         
         
Results         
Round 1         
Warm up scratch race         
         
Div 5          
1   Dylan Oaten      
2   Jacon Jones      
3   Sean Oaten      
4   Chelsea Oaten      
         
Div 5 heat 2          
1   Phillip Dobe      
2   Greg Dobe      
3   Ian Carswell      
4   Paul Harvey      
         
Div 4 heat 1          
1   Matt Bush      
2   Stuart Will      
3   Donna Meehan      
4   Glenn McIntosh      
         
Div 3         
1   Mark McInnes      
2   Justin Buckland      
3   Bruce Masson      
4   Kieran Latty      
         
Div 2         
1   Jordan Davies      
2   Petre Harvey      
3   Andrew Mclean      
4   Scott Suine      
         
Div 1         
1   Brendan Cole      
2   David Willmott   
3   Stewart Campbell      
4            Tim Llewellyn      
         
Round 2         
         
CycleWorld 1.25km Wheelrace
         
1   Jordan Davies      
2   Glen McIntosh      
3   Donna Meehan      
4   Justin Buckland      
         
         
         
Round 3         
1.5 lap Screamers          
         
Div 5          
Div 5 heat 1
         
1   Dylan Oaten   36.23   
2   Chelsea Oaten      
3   Laura Jones      
4   Ashlee Jones      
         
Div 5 heat 2         
1   Ian Carswell   32.64   
2   Peter Buckingham      
3   Daniel Mawad      
4   Kerri Pittman      
         
Div 5 heat 3         
1   Phillip Dobe   32.57   
2   Greg Dobe      
3   Paul Harvey      
4   Jacob Jones      
5   Sean Oaten      
         
Div 4          
Div 4 heat 1
         
1   Anthony Brown   31.57   
2   Micaela Hogan      
3   Steve Morris      
4   Aaron Frater      
         
Div 4 heat 2         
1   Terry Freshwater   32.48   
2   Leigh Jackson      
3   Peter Rox       
4   Stuart Will      
         
         
Div 4 heat 3
         
1   Lise Benjamin   31.33   
2   Bradley Heap      
3   Katrina Lane      
4   Jade Reynolds      
         
Div 4 heat 4         
1   Henry Mander   31.36   
2   Nathan  Gerard      
3   Les Bull       
4   Glen McIntosh      
         
Div 4 heat 5         
1   Anthony New   32.89   
2   Anthony Pham      
3   Donna Meehan      
4   Mark Craig      
         
Div 3         
Div 3 heat 1
         
1   Damien O'neil   31.08   
2   Hugh Gray      
3   Tony Burke      
4   Paul Meehan      
         
Div 3 heat 2         
1   Brett Douglas   30.45   
2   Rob Parberry      
3   Jonathan Gowland      
4   Kieran Latty      
         
Div 3 heat 3         
1   Bruce Masson   30.26   
2   Anthony Platts-Baggs      
3   Matt Bush      
4   Chris Green      
         
Div 3 heat 4         
1   Chris Ludlam   29.54   
2   Theo Theol      
3   Justin Buckland      
4         
         
Div 2          
Div 2 heat 1         
1   John Nguyen   29.86   
2   David Moiler      
3   Mark McInnes      
4   Imogen Hines      
         
Div 2 heat 2         
1   Alex Walker   30.39   
2   Michale Buckingham      
3   Andrew Herlihan      
4   Jordan Davies      
         
Div 2 heat 3         
1   Michael Chidgey      
2   Ian Dencker      
3   Scott Suine      
4   George Lowe      
         
Div 2 heat 4
         
1   Darryl Thorncraft   29.51   
2   Jared Mills      
3   Matt Beazley      
4   Andrew Mclean      
         
Div 1          
Div 1 heat 1
         
1   Michale Popplewell   29.02   
2   Tim Llewellyn   
3   David Browne      
4   Simon Llewellyn      
         
Div 1 heat 2         
1   Anthony Scott   29.12   
2   Sam Nelson      
3   Rick McArdle      
         
Div 1 heat 3         
1   Tim McMillan   27.53   fastest time of the night
2   David Willmott      
3   Stewart Campbell      
4   Brendan Cole      
         
Div 1 heat 4         
1   Gavin White   28.61   
2   Ben Simonelli      
3   David Stevens      
         
Round 4         
         
Poker Div 5             
1   Dylan Oaten      
2   Phillip Dobe      
         
Poker  Div 4            
1   Stuart Will      
2   Mark Craig      
3   Henry Mander      
4   Peter Rox      
         
Poker  Div 3            
1   Anthony Platts-Baggs      
2   Kieran Latty      
3   Chris Ludlam      
4   Matt Bush      
         
Poker  Div 2            
1   John Nguyen      
2   George Lowe      
2   Ian Dencker      
4   Jared Mills      
         
Poker Div 1             
1   Brendan Cole      
2   Gavin White      
3   Tom thy McMillan      
4   Tim Llewellyn      
         
Round 5         
Fast group Combine  12 laps          
1   Anthony Brown      
2   Phillip Dobe      
3   Donna Meehan      
4   Leigh Jackson      
         
Faster group Combine 15 laps          
1   Chris Ludlam      
2   David Moiler      
3   David Brown      
4   Peter Harvey      
         
Even Faster group Combine 40 laps          
1   David Stevens      
2   Tim McMillan      
3   Rick McArdle      
4   Simon Llewellyn      
         
         
« Last Edit: September 06, 2010, 06:22:48 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Hero Member
*****
Posts: 787


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: September 06, 2010, 11:08:05 PM »




Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!