July 16, 2019, 06:38:45 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnival - Day 1 Results  (Read 1982 times)
markcra
Newbie
*
Posts: 18


« on: December 27, 2012, 11:23:58 AM »



Table

Name   Total
U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 45   24
U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC tba   20
U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC    16
U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 75   16
U13B Luke Ensor  Dubbo     15
U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC tba   14
U13G Bethany Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC    13
U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 50   13
U15G Brianna Hunt Central Coast CC 20   11
U15G Selina Ho  St George CC    11
U11G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC    10
U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 30   8
U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC tba   8
U11G Chelsey Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 20   8
U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 20   7
U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta    7
U15B Thomas Murray Illawarra CC 110   7
U11B Gian Rigoli Lidcombe Auburn CC 10   6
U13B Ben Rowlinson  Parramatta    5
U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 10   5
U15G Clare Hughes Central Coast CC tba   5
U15G Alannah Dundas Cairns     5
U15G Sina Wildraut Bankstown     4
U13B Nathan Vanderdonk Muswellbrook    3
U13B Alexander Bojanic  Central Coast CC    3
U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta    3
U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 110   3
U15G Jesica Field  Central Coast CC    3
U15B Haydon Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 120   3
U11B Luke Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC    0
U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC 0   0
U13B Ben Rowlinson  Parramatta    0

Results

Race   1st   2nd   3rd   4th
U11B Warm-up Scratch   1 U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 30   2 U11B Gian Rigoli Lidcombe Auburn CC 10   3 U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 20   
U11G Warm-up Scratch   6 U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC tba   5 U11G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC    7 U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC tba   
U13B Warm-up Scratch   43 U13B Luke Ensor  Dubbo     49 U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC    45 U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC tba   
U13G Warm-up Scratch   55 U13G Bethany Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC          
U15B Warm-up Scratch   78 U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 45   72 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 75   85 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta    88 U15B Thomas Murray Illawarra CC 110
U15G Warm-up Scratch   75 U15G Brianna Hunt Central Coast CC 20   83 U15G Selina Ho  St George CC    74 U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 50   86 U15G Sina Wildraut Bankstown 
U9 + U11 Wheel Race   6 U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC tba   5 U11G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC    7 U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC tba   
U13 Wheel Race   55 U13G Bethany Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC    57 U11G Chelsey Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 20      
U15G Points Race   74 U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 50   83 U15G Selina Ho  St George CC    75 U15G Brianna Hunt Central Coast CC 20   78 U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 45
U15B Points Race   78 U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 45   72 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 75   85 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta    88 U15B Thomas Murray Illawarra CC 110
U11 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   6 U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC tba   5 U11G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC       
U11 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   7 U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC tba   2 U11B Gian Rigoli Lidcombe Auburn CC 10      
U11 1 Lap Screamer (H3)   3 U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 20   1 U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 30      
U13 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   43 U13B Luke Ensor  Dubbo     45 U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC tba      
U13 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   44 U13B Ben Rowlinson  Parramatta    50 U13B Alexander Bojanic  Central Coast CC       
U13 1 Lap Screamer (H3)   49 U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC    54 U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta       
U13 1 Lap Screamer (H4)   52 U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 10   40 U13B Nathan Vanderdonk Muswellbrook       
U13 1 Lap Screamer (H5)   57 U11G Chelsey Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 20   55 U13G Bethany Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC       
U15G 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   83 U15G Selina Ho  St George CC    74 U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 50   75 U15G Brianna Hunt Central Coast CC 20   
U15G 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   76 U15G Clare Hughes Central Coast CC tba   81 U15G Jesica Field  Central Coast CC       
U15G 1 Lap Screamer (H3)   79 U15G Alannah Dundas Cairns     86 U15G Sina Wildraut Bankstown        
U15B 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   78 U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 45   71 U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 110      
U15B 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   88 U15B Thomas Murray Illawarra CC 110   87 U15B Haydon Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 120      
U15B 1 Lap Screamer (H3)   72 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 75   85 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta       
U11 + U13 Wheel Race   49 U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC    43 U13B Luke Ensor  Dubbo     45 U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC tba   7 U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC tba
U15G + U15B Wheel Race   78 U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 45   72 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 75   74 U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 50   75 U15G Brianna Hunt Central Coast CC 20
Invitational Wheel Race   6 U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC tba   7 U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC tba      5 U11G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!