July 17, 2019, 02:52:15 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnival - Day 3 Results  (Read 2211 times)
markcra
Newbie
*
Posts: 18


« on: December 29, 2012, 10:44:49 AM »

Race Number   Name   1st   2nd   3rd   4th   Total   
1   U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC 80   18   0   2   0   20   1
44   U09G Keira Will Lidcombe Auburn CC 130   10   8   0   0   18   3
89   U11B Thomas Yallouris Central Coast CC    15   0   3   0   18   2
30   U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 140   13   3   0   0   16   4
65   U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 60   10   3   3   0   16   *
50   U15G Brianna Hunt Central Coast CC 60   5   11   0   0   16   *
64   U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 100   13   0   2   1   16   5
40   U09B Adam Mc Geever Dulwich Hill CC 110   10   3   0   2   15   *
66   U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta 90   5   6   2   1   14   *
87   U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 110   5   3   5   0   13   *
59   U15G Selina Ho  St George CC 40   5   3   2   2   12   *
5   U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 100   5   6   0   0   11   *
25   U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 90   5   0   4   0   9   *
9   U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta 120   5   0   0   3   8   *
6   U13B Alexander Bojanic  Central Coast CC 130   0   5   2   0   7   *
17   U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 80   0   6   0   1   7   *
33   U09B Jayden Stanton-Kerr Lidcombe Auburn CC 120   0   3   4   0   7   *
49   U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 70   5   0   2   0   7   *
69   U15B Haydon Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 140   0   6   0   1   7   *
60   U15G Sina Wildraut Bankstown  160   5   0   0   1   6   *
86   U15G Claudia Jackson Southern Cross CC tba   5   0   0   0   5   *
95   U13G Lillie Howlett Central Coast CC 90   5   0   0   0   5   *
91   U13B Jonathon Och St George CC tba   0   3   0   1   4   *
92   U11B Jamie Och St George CC tba   0   3   0   1   4   *
12   U13G Chelsey Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 120   0   3   0   0   3   *
27   U11B Luke Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC 80   0   3   0   0   3   *
34   U09B Eric Wildraut Bankstown CC 140   0   0   2   1   3   *
45   U09G Amity Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 150   0   0   2   1   3   *
52   U15G Clare Hughes Central Coast CC 150   0   3   0   0   3   *
85   U09G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 110   0   3   0   0   3   *
90   U13B Christopher Mcinnes Southern Cross CC tba   0   3   0   0   3   *
11   U13G Bethany Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC 140   0   0   2   0   2   *
29   U11B Cameron Will Lidcombe Auburn CC 130   0   0   2   0   2   *
55   U15G Jessica Field  Central Coast CC 100   0   0   2   0   2   *
93   U13B Nathan Vanderdonk Muswellbrook 150   0   0   2   0   2   *
99   U15B Ben Dutton St George CC    0   0   2   0   2   *


   1st   2nd   3rd   4th
U9 Warm-up Scratch   40 U09B Adam Mc Geever Dulwich Hill CC 110   44 U09G Keira Will Lidcombe Auburn CC 130   33 U09B Jayden Stanton-Kerr Lidcombe Auburn CC 120   34 U09B Eric Wildraut Bankstown CC 140
U11 Warm-up Scratch   89 U11B Thomas Yallouris Central Coast CC    17 U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 80   25 U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 90   92 U11B Jamie Och St George CC tba
U13 Warm-up Scratch   1 U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC 80   5 U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 100   87 U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 110   91 U13B Jonathon Och St George CC tba
U15B Warm-up Scratch   66 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta 90   65 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 60   64 U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 100   69 U15B Haydon Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 140
U15G Warm-up Scratch   50 U15G Brianna Hunt Central Coast CC 60   59 U15G Selina Ho  St George CC 40   49 U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 70   66 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta 90
U9 Wheel Race   44 U09G Keira Will Lidcombe Auburn CC 130   40 U09B Adam Mc Geever Dulwich Hill CC 110   33 U09B Jayden Stanton-Kerr Lidcombe Auburn CC 120   45 U09G Amity Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 150
U11 Wheel Race   89 U11B Thomas Yallouris Central Coast CC    30 U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 140   25 U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 90   17 U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 80
U15G Wheel Race   86 U15G Claudia Jackson Southern Cross CC tba   50 U15G Brianna Hunt Central Coast CC 60   59 U15G Selina Ho  St George CC 40   60 U15G Sina Wildraut Bankstown  160
U15B Wheel Race   65 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 60   69 U15B Haydon Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 140   66 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta 90   64 U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 100
U13 Wheel Race   5 U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 100   87 U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 110   1 U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC 80   9 U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta 120
U9B 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   40 U09B Adam Mc Geever Dulwich Hill CC 110   33 U09B Jayden Stanton-Kerr Lidcombe Auburn CC 120   34 U09B Eric Wildraut Bankstown CC 140   
U9G 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   44 U09G Keira Will Lidcombe Auburn CC 130   85 U09G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 110   45 U09G Amity Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 150   
U11G 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   30 U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 140   27 U11B Luke Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC 80   29 U11B Cameron Will Lidcombe Auburn CC 130   
U11B 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   89 U11B Thomas Yallouris Central Coast CC    17 U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 80      
U11B 1 Lap Screamer (H3)   25 U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 90   92 U11B Jamie Och St George CC tba      
U13G 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   95 U13G Lillie Howlett Central Coast CC 90   12 U13G Chelsey Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 120   11 U13G Bethany Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC 140   
U13B 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   1 U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC 80   5 U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 100      
U13B 1 Lap Screamer (H3)   87 U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 110   90 U13B Christopher Mcinnes Southern Cross CC tba   6 U13B Alexander Bojanic  Central Coast CC 130   
U13B 1 Lap Screamer (H4)   9 U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta 120   91 U13B Jonathon Och St George CC tba   93 U13B Nathan Vanderdonk Muswellbrook 150   
U15G 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   59 U15G Selina Ho  St George CC 40   50 U15G Brianna Hunt Central Coast CC 60      
U15G 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   49 U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 70   66 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta 90   55 U15G Jessica Field  Central Coast CC 100   
U15G 1 Lap Screamer (H3)   60 U15G Sina Wildraut Bankstown  160   52 U15G Clare Hughes Central Coast CC 150      
U15B 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   64 U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 100   69 U15B Haydon Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 140   99 U15B Ben Dutton St George CC    
U15B 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   65 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 60   66 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta 90      
U9 + U11 Wheel Race   30 U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 140   44 U09G Keira Will Lidcombe Auburn CC 130   89 U11B Thomas Yallouris Central Coast CC    40 U09B Adam Mc Geever Dulwich Hill CC 110
U13 Wheel Race   1 U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC 80   6 U13B Alexander Bojanic  Central Coast CC 130   87 U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 110   9 U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta 120
U15G + U15B Wheel Race   64 U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 100   50 U15G Brianna Hunt Central Coast CC 60   65 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 60   59 U15G Selina Ho  St George CC 40
« Last Edit: December 29, 2012, 10:59:50 AM by markcra » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!