October 20, 2019, 04:07:25 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Christmas Carnival - Day 4 Results  (Read 3017 times)
markcra
Newbie
*
Posts: 18


« on: December 30, 2012, 09:07:28 PM »

Race Number   Name   1st   2nd   3rd   4th   Total   
44   U11B Thomas Yallouris Central Coast CC 70...............23   0   0   0   23   1
68   U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 30..................23   0   0   0   23   2
5   U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta 120.........................18    0   0   1   19   3
49   U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 80.....................15   0   0   2   17   4
29   U09B Adam Mc Geever Dulwich Hill CC 100   10.............3   3   0   16   5
11   U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 100   5   11   0   0   16   
61   U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 40   0   14   0   0   14   
34   U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 90   5   5   2   1   13   
1   U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC 10   10   0   0   0   10   
32   U09G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 170   5   3   2   0   10   
69   U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC 60   5   0   2   3   10   
17   U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 80   0   9   0   0   9   
59   U15G Claudia Jackson Southern Cross CC 120   5   3   0   1   9   
60   U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 100   5   0   4   0   9   
62   U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta 60   5   0   3   1   9   
6   U13B Nathan Vanderdonk Muswellbrook 160   0   3   5   0   8
30   U09G Amity Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 190   0   6   2   0   8
72   U15G Alannah Dundas Cairns CC 110   0   6   2   0   8
65   U13G Ashlee Jones North Sydney CC 60   5   0   0   2   7
16   U13G Chelsey Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 150   5   0   0   1   6
26   U09B Jayden Stanton-Kerr Lidcombe Auburn CC 100   5   0   0   1   6
2   U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 40   0   3   2   0   5
54   U15G Jessica Field  Central Coast CC 110   0   0   4   1   5
63   U15B Haydon Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 130   5   0   0   0   5
75   U15B Thomas Murray Illawarra CC 70   0   3   0   1   4
9   U13B Christopher Mcinnes Southern Cross CC 130   0   3   0   0   3
25   U13G Lillie Howlett Central Coast CC 120   0   3   0   0   3
27   U09B Eric Wildraut Bankstown CC 150   0   0   2   1   3
33   U15B Francis Teow Dulwich Hill CC    0   3   0   0   3
45   U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 110   0   3   0   0   3
57   U15G Sina Wildraut Bankstown  160   0   3   0   0   3
66   U13G Caitlin Williamson Dulwich Hill CC 110   0   3   0   0   3
71   U11B Gian Rigoli Lidcombe Auburn CC 120   0   3   0   0   3
3   U13B Alexander Bojanic  Central Coast CC 140   0   0   2   0   2
12   U13G Bethany Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC 210   0   0   2   0   2
52   U15G Clare Hughes Central Coast CC 160   0   0   2   0   2
74   U11B William Kirkham Dulwich Hill CC    0   0   2   0   2
Resultls
            
U9 Warm-up Scratch   29 U09B Adam Mc Geever Dulwich Hill CC 100   30 U09G Amity Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 190   32 U09G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 170   27 U09B Eric Wildraut Bankstown CC 150
U11 Warm-up Scratch   44 U11B Thomas Yallouris Central Coast CC 70   17 U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 80   34 U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 90   69 U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC 60
U13 Warm-up Scratch   1 U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC 10   11 U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 100   2 U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 40   5 U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta 120
U15B Warm-up Scratch   68 U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 30   61 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 40   60 U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 100   75 U15B Thomas Murray Illawarra CC 70
U15G Warm-up Scratch   49 U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 80   59 U15G Claudia Jackson Southern Cross CC 120   72 U15G Alannah Dundas Cairns CC 110   54 U15G Jessica Field  Central Coast CC 110
U9 Wheel Race   29 U09B Adam Mc Geever Dulwich Hill CC 100   32 U09G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 170   30 U09G Amity Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 190   26 U09B Jayden Stanton-Kerr Lidcombe Auburn CC 100
U11 Wheel Race   44 U11B Thomas Yallouris Central Coast CC 70   17 U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 80   69 U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC 60   34 U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 90
U15G Elimination Race   49 U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 80   72 U15G Alannah Dundas Cairns CC 110   54 U15G Jessica Field  Central Coast CC 110   59 U15G Claudia Jackson Southern Cross CC 120
U15B Elimination Race   68 U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 30   61 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 40   60 U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 100   62 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta 60
U13 Wheel Race   5 U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta 120   11 U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 100   6 U13B Nathan Vanderdonk Muswellbrook 160   16 U13G Chelsey Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 150
U9B 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   26 U09B Jayden Stanton-Kerr Lidcombe Auburn CC 100   29 U09B Adam Mc Geever Dulwich Hill CC 100   27 U09B Eric Wildraut Bankstown CC 150   
U9G 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   32 U09G Alexandra Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 170   30 U09G Amity Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 190      
U11G 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   69 U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC 60   45 U11G Sophie Pappas Lidcombe Auburn CC 110      
U11B 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   34 U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 90   71 U11B Gian Rigoli Lidcombe Auburn CC 120   74 U11B William Kirkham Dulwich Hill CC    
U11B 1 Lap Screamer (H3)   44 U11B Thomas Yallouris Central Coast CC 70   17 U11B Luka Dagarin Lidcombe Auburn CC 80      
U13G 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   16 U13G Chelsey Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 150   66 U13G Caitlin Williamson Dulwich Hill CC 110   12 U13G Bethany Rattray Lidcombe Auburn CC 210   
U13G 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   65 U13G Ashlee Jones North Sydney CC 60   25 U13G Lillie Howlett Central Coast CC 120      
U13B 1 Lap Screamer (H3)   5 U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta 120   6 U13B Nathan Vanderdonk Muswellbrook 160   3 U13B Alexander Bojanic  Central Coast CC 140   
U13B 1 Lap Screamer (H4)   11 U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 100   9 U13B Christopher Mcinnes Southern Cross CC 130      
U13 1 Lap Screamer (H5)   1 U13B Kirk Cleaven Illawarra CC 10   2 U13B Tanner Covington-Gorst Bathurst CC 40      
U15G 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   59 U15G Claudia Jackson Southern Cross CC 120   57 U15G Sina Wildraut Bankstown  160   52 U15G Clare Hughes Central Coast CC 160   
U15G 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   49 U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 80   72 U15G Alannah Dundas Cairns CC 110   54 U15G Jessica Field  Central Coast CC 110   
U15B 1 Lap Screamer (H1)   63 U15B Haydon Johnson Lidcombe Auburn CC 130   33 U15B Francis Teow Dulwich Hill CC       
U15B 1 Lap Screamer (H2)   62 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta 60   75 U15B Thomas Murray Illawarra CC 70      
U15B 1 Lap Screamer (H3)   60 U15B Nathan Craig North Sydney CC 100         
U15B 1 Lap Screamer (H4)   68 U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 30   61 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 40      
U9 + U11 Wheel Race   44 U11B Thomas Yallouris Central Coast CC 70   34 U11B Alexander Jones Northern Sydney CC 90   29 U09B Adam Mc Geever Dulwich Hill CC 100   69 U11G Elizabeth Huggins Central Coast CC 60
U13 Wheel Race   5 U13B Joshua Brodie Parramatta 120   11 U13B Alexander Micallef Lidcombe Auburn CC 100   6 U13B Nathan Vanderdonk Muswellbrook 160   65 U13G Ashlee Jones North Sydney CC 60
U15G + U15B Wheel Race   68 U15B Thomas Lynch Central Coast CC 30   61 U15B Daniel Gandy St George CC 40   62 U15B Patrick Carey Parramatta 60   49 U15G Laura Jones North Sydney CC 80
« Last Edit: December 30, 2012, 09:16:46 PM by markcra » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1313


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: December 30, 2012, 09:30:51 PM »

Well done Mark on a successful Junior x-mas Carnival 2012
Hoping to have you on board again next year!
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 © Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!