October 25, 2020, 04:35:20 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 1, 27 Dec 15 Dunc Gray  (Read 2471 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 27, 2015, 12:29:21 PM »

J-RAW Christmas Carnivals                
               
Dunc Gray Velodrome, Australia                 
Week 1 - 27th December 2015
               
               
Round 1                
Div 4 Scratch Race   Number    Name     Div   Club   Points
1   1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
2   25   ROBINSON Ebony   Div 4   Bathurst CC   
3   4   KARARE Soumia   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   
4   128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
Div 3 Scratch Race               Points
1   103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   
2   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
3   13   TRKULJA Curtis   Div 3   Illawarra CC   
4   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
Div 2 Scratch Race               Points
1   32   DUBIER Andre   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
2   17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   
3   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   
4   120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   
Div 1 Scratch Race Girls               Points
1   8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   
2   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   
3   110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   
4   12   TRKULJA Amelia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   
Div 1 Scratch Race Boys               Points
1   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
2   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   
3   14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   
4   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   
ROUND 2               
Div 4 Points Race               Points
1   128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   25   ROBINSON Ebony   Div 4   Bathurst CC   3
3   31   DUBIER Anna   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 3 Points Race               Points
1   103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   5
2   13   TRKULJA Curtis   Div 3   Illawarra CC   3
3   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   1
Div 2 Points Race               Points
1   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   5
2   32   DUBIER Andre   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   2
4   17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   1
Div 1 Points Race Girls               Points
1   8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   5
2   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   3
3   110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   2
4   20   CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   1
Div 1 Points Race Boys               Points
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   5
2   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   2
4   105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   1
ROUND 3               
Div 4 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1               
1   25   ROBINSON Ebony   Div 4   Bathurst CC   5
2   124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   5   KARARE Okba   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   2
4   35   MURDOCH Isla   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC   1
Div 4 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2               
1   4   KARARE Soumia   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   5
2   31   DUBIER Anna   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 3 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1               
1   121   TATARINOFF Liliya   Div 3   Central Coast CC   5
2   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   125   ALLWORK Sarah   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 3 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2               
1   103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   5
2   13   TRKULJA Curtis   Div 3   Illawarra CC   3
3   112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   2
4   15   BLAND Xavier   Div 3   Orange CC   1
Div 2 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1               
1   101   PUZICHA Tyler   Div 2   Bathurst CC   5
2   17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   3
3   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   2
4   115   VANDERDONK Nathan   Div 2   Muswellbrook CC   1
Div 2 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2               
1   18   CARNES Isabelle   Div 2   Townsville CC   5
2   129   MICALLEF Max   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   38   STEWART Zane   Div 2   Bathurst CC   2
4   120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Girls               
1   8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   5
2   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   3
3   126   PERRY Jade   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Girls               
1   102   BENNETT Eliza   Div 1   Bathurst CC   5
2   24   ROBINSON Kalinda   Div 1   Bathurst CC   3
3   20   CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   2
4   104   FULLER Haylee   Div 1   Dubbo CC   1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Boys               
1   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   3
3   36   FORREST Taylor   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   119   PARTLIN Fletcher   Div 1   Tamworth CC   1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Boys               
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   5
2   105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   3
3   106   SANTOS Lawrence   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   2
4   116   COVINGTON Malachi   Div 1   Parramatta CC   1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 3 Boys               
1   107   TRICCAS Adrien   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   5
2   47   BARBER Daniel   Div 1   Dubbo CC   3
3   14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   2
4   26   POWELL Jed   Div 1   Bathurst CC   1
ROUND 4               
Top Guns Wheelrace               
1   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   3
3   8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   2
4   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   1
ROUND 5               
Div 4 Mystery Lapper               
1   25   ROBINSON Ebony   Div 4   Bathurst CC   5
2   128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   31   DUBIER Anna   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 3 Mystery Lapper               
1   112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   5
2   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   125   ALLWORK Sarah   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 2 Mystery Lapper               
1   17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   5
2   103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   3
3   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   2
4   101   PUZICHA Tyler   Div 2   Bathurst CC   1
Div 1 Mystery Lapper Girls                
1   8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   5
2   20   CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   3
3   110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   2
4   12   TRKULJA Amelia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   1
Div 1 Mystery Lapper Boys               
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   5
2   14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   3
3   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   2
4   105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   1
ROUND 6a *               
All Divs Fast Combine               
1   13   TRKULJA Curtis   Div 3   Illawarra CC   
2   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
3   121   TATARINOFF Liliya   Div 3   Central Coast CC   
4   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
All Divs Faster Combine               
1   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   
2   101   PUZICHA Tyler   Div 2   Bathurst CC   
3   32   DUBIER Andre   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
4   115   VANDERDONK Nathan   Div 2   Muswellbrook CC   
All Divs Fastest Combine               
1   20   CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   
2   119   PARTLIN Fletcher   Div 1   Tamworth CC   
3   120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   
4   18   CARNES Isabelle   Div 2   Townsville CC   
ROUND 6b *               
All Divs Time Blaster   7:01:01            
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   
2   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   
3   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
4   105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   


Points by Division


Race Number Name    Division    Club   Points By Div
8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   27
21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   25
131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   23
132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   18
14   HEY Lincoln           Div 1   Central Coast CC   17
20   CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   16
133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   16
102   BENNETT Eliza   Div 1   Bathurst CC   15
105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   15
107   TRICCAS Adrien   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   15
110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   15
24   ROBINSON Kalinda   Div 1   Bathurst CC   13
47   BARBER Daniel   Div 1   Dubbo CC   13
36   FORREST Taylor   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12
106   SANTOS Lawrence   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   12
126   PERRY Jade   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12
12   TRKULJA Amelia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   11
26   POWELL Jed   Div 1   Bathurst CC   11
104   FULLER Haylee   Div 1   Dubbo CC   11
116   COVINGTON Malachi   Div 1   Parramatta CC   11
119   PARTLIN Fletcher   Div 1   Tamworth CC   11
34   RIGOLI Gian   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10
117   WILTSHIRE Georgia   Div 1   Southern Cross CC   10
103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   23
111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   20
17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   19
101   PUZICHA Tyler   Div 2   Bathurst CC   16
18   CARNES Isabelle   Div 2   Townsville CC   15
32   DUBIER Andre   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13
120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   13
129   MICALLEF Max   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13
38   STEWART Zane   Div 2   Bathurst CC   12
115   VANDERDONK Nathan   Div 2   Muswellbrook CC   11
109   JONES Matilda   Div 2   Hunter District CC   10
112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   18
113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   18
13   TRKULJA Curtis   Div 3   Illawarra CC   16
121   TATARINOFF Liliya   Div 3   Central Coast CC   15
30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13
125   ALLWORK Sarah   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13
15   BLAND Xavier   Div 3   Orange CC   11
22   SIGLEY Orion   Div 3   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   10
25   ROBINSON Ebony   Div 4   Bathurst CC   23
128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19
31   DUBIER Anna   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17
4   KARARE Soumia   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   15
1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   14
124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13
5   KARARE Okba   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   12
35   MURDOCH Isla   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC   11
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!