February 18, 2020, 04:24:10 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 2, 28 Dec 15 Tempe Velodrome  (Read 2105 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 28, 2015, 12:54:32 PM »

J-RAW Chirstmas Carnivals                
               
Canterbury Velodrome, Australia                 
Week 2 - 28th December 2015               
               
Round 1 *               

Div 4 Warm Up Scratch Race   
1   128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
2   124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
3   118   SAUVAN Daniel   Div 4   Southern Cross CC   
4   1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
Div 3 Warm Up Scratch
1   112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   
2   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
3   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
4   125   ALLWORK Sarah   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
5   122   TATARINOFF Anya   Div 1   Central Coast CC   
6   121   TATARINOFF Liliya   Div 3   Central Coast CC   
Div 2 Warm Up Scratch Race   
1   103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   
2   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   
3   17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   
4   18   CARNES Isabelle   Div 2   Townsville CC   
5   101   PUZICHA Tyler   Div 2   Bathurst CC   
6   129   MICALLEF Max   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Girls   
1   110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   
2   20   CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   
3   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Boys   
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   
2   14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   
3   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
ROUND 2               
Div 4 & 5 Graded Scratch   
1   124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   118   SAUVAN Daniel   Div 4   Southern Cross CC   2
4   88   CHANDLER Grace   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 3 Elimination Race   
1   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   108   BLOCH Brayden   Div 3   Eastern Suburbs CC   2
4   112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   1
Div 2 Elimination Race   
1   120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   5
2   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   3
3   103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   2
4   17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   1
Div 1 Elimination Race Girls   
1   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   5
2   110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   3
3   20   CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   2
4   114   SYMONS Chelsea   Div 1   Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC)   1
Div 1 Elimination Race Boys   
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   5
2   14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   3
3   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   1
ROUND 3               
Div 4 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 1   
1   86   RIGOLI Emilia   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   88   CHANDLER Grace   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   87   KIRKHAM Charlotte   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC   2
4   89   CHANDLER Lauren   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 4 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 2   
1   124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   118   SAUVAN Daniel   Div 4   Southern Cross CC   1
Div 3 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1   
1   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   121   TATARINOFF Liliya   Div 3   Central Coast CC   2
4   125   ALLWORK Sarah   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 3 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2   
1   112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   5
2   22   SIGLEY Orion   Div 3   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   3
3   108   BLOCH Brayden   Div 3   Eastern Suburbs CC   2
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1   
1   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   5
2   130   PERRY Deren   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   2
4   90   DAGARIN Luka   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC   1
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2   
1   120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   5
2   115   VANDERDONK Nathan   Div 2   Muswellbrook CC   3
3   126   PERRY Jade   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   91   KIRKHAM William   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC   1
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 3
1   103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   5
2   18   CARNES Isabelle   Div 2   Townsville CC   3
3   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   2
4   93   JONES Matilda   Div 2   Hunter District CC   1
Div 1 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1 Girls   
1   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   5
2   104   FULLER Haylee   Div 1   Dubbo CC   3
3   110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   2
4   114   SYMONS Chelsea   Div 1   Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC)   1
Div 1 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2 Girls   
1   20   CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   5
2   126   PERRY Jade   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   117   WILTSHIRE Georgia   Div 1   Southern Cross CC   2
4   122   TATARINOFF Anya   Div 1   Central Coast CC   1
Div 1 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1 Boys   
1   105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   5
2   36   FORREST Taylor   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   119   PARTLIN Fletcher   Div 1   Tamworth CC   2
4   139   COVINGTON Malachi   Div 1   Parramatta CC   1
Div 1 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2 Boys   
1   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   106   SANTOS Lawrence   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   3
3   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   2
4   14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   1
Div1 @ Lap Derby Heat 3 Boys
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   5
2   107   TRICCAS Adrien   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   3
3   47   BARBER Daniel   Div 1   Dubbo CC   2
4   34   RIGOLI Gian   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
ROUND 4 a               
Div 5&4 Little Tigers Wheel Race   
1   118   SAUVAN Daniel   Div 4   Southern Cross CC   5
2   86   RIGOLI Emilia   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   88   CHANDLER Grace   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
ROUND 4 b               
Div 3 - 1 Lions Raw Wheel Race   
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   5
2   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   2
4   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   1
ROUND 5               
Div 4 Graded Scratch   
1   86   RIGOLI Emilia   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   88   CHANDLER Grace   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 3 Graded Scratch   
1   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   3
3   108   BLOCH Brayden   Div 3   Eastern Suburbs CC   2
4   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 2 Graded Scratch   
1   93   JONES Matilda   Div 2   Hunter District CC   5
2   115   VANDERDONK Nathan   Div 2   Muswellbrook CC   3
3   91   KIRKHAM William   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC   2
4   90   DAGARIN Luka   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC   1
Div 1 Graded Scratch Heat 1 G&B   
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   5
2   14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   3
3   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   2
4   105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   1


Series Points

Race Number   Name   Division   Club   Day 1   Day 2   Total
21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   25   30   55
131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   23   20   43
8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   27   10   37
133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   16   21   37
14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   17   19   36
20   CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   16   17   33
132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   18   15   33
105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   15   16   31
110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   15   15   30
107   TRICCAS Adrien   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   15   13   28
36   FORREST Taylor   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   13   25
47   BARBER Daniel   Div 1   Dubbo CC   13   12   25
102   BENNETT Eliza   Div 1   Bathurst CC   15   10   25
106   SANTOS Lawrence   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   12   13   25
104   FULLER Haylee   Div 1   Dubbo CC   11   13   24
24   ROBINSON Kalinda   Div 1   Bathurst CC   13   10   23
114   SYMONS Chelsea   Div 1   Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC)   11   12   23
119   PARTLIN Fletcher   Div 1   Tamworth CC   11   12   23
117   WILTSHIRE Georgia   Div 1   Southern Cross CC   10   12   22
139   COVINGTON Malachi   Div 1   Parramatta CC   11   11   22
12   TRKULJA Amelia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   11   10   21
26   POWELL Jed   Div 1   Bathurst CC   11   10   21
34   RIGOLI Gian   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   11   21
103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   23   17   40
111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   20   20   40
120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   13   20   33
17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   19   13   32
18   CARNES Isabelle   Div 2   Townsville CC   15   13   28
126   PERRY Jade   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   15   27
115   VANDERDONK Nathan   Div 2   Muswellbrook CC   11   16   27
93   JONES Matilda   Div 2   Hunter District CC   10   16   26
101   PUZICHA Tyler   Div 2   Bathurst CC   16   10   26
32   DUBIER Andre   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   10   23
129   MICALLEF Max   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   10   23
38   STEWART Zane   Div 2   Bathurst CC   12   10   22
91   KIRKHAM William   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC      13   13
130   PERRY Deren   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC      13   13
90   DAGARIN Luka   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC      12   12
113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   18   25   43
112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   18   19   37
30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   17   30
121   TATARINOFF Liliya   Div 3   Central Coast CC   15   12   27
13   TRKULJA Curtis   Div 3   Illawarra CC   16   10   26
125   ALLWORK Sarah   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   11   24
22   SIGLEY Orion   Div 3   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   10   13   23
15   BLAND Xavier   Div 3   Orange CC   11   10   21
108   BLOCH Brayden   Div 3   Eastern Suburbs CC      16   16
122   TATARINOFF Anya   Div 3   Central Coast CC      11   11
92   DAGARIN William   Div 3   Dulwich Hill BC      10   10
124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   21   34
128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19   15   34
25   ROBINSON Ebony   Div 4   Bathurst CC   23   10   33
1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   14   16   30
31   DUBIER Anna   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   10   27
4   KARARE Soumia   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   15   10   25
86   RIGOLI Emilia   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC      23   23
5   KARARE Okba   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   12   10   22
35   MURDOCH Isla   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC   11   10   21
88   CHANDLER Grace   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC      19   19
118   SAUVAN Daniel   Div 4   Southern Cross CC      18   18
87   KIRKHAM Charlotte   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC      12   12
89   CHANDLER Lauren   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC      11   11
                  
« Last Edit: December 28, 2015, 10:31:03 PM by mark.c » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!