February 27, 2020, 10:02:55 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 3, 29 Dec 15 Hurstville Velodrome  (Read 2944 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 29, 2015, 12:46:41 PM »

J-RAW Chirstmas Carnivals       
      
Hurstville Velodrome, Australia        
Day 3 - 29th December 2015      
      
Round 1 *      
Div 4 Warm Up Scratch Race   Name   Club
1   DUBIER Anna   Lidcombe Auburn CC
2   ALLWORK Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC
3   GOLTMAN Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC
4   FORMAN Gabriella   St George CC
Div 3 Warm Up Scratch Race   Name   Club
1   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC
2   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Illawarra CC
3   ALLWORK Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC
4   WILL Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC
5   PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison   Lidcombe Auburn CC
6   BLAND Xavier   Orange CC
7   TATARINOFF Liliya   Central Coast CC
Div 2 Warm Up Scratch Race   Name   Club
1   BRITTEN Ryan   Illawarra CC
2   TOMKINSON Tyler   Townsville CC
3   FAWLE Asher   Coffs Harbour CC
4   JONES Alex   Northern Sydney CC
5   CARNES Isabelle   Townsville CC
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Girls   Name   Club
1   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Port Adelaide CC (SA)
2   CARNES Brooke   Townsville CC
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Boys   Name   Club
1   SIGLEY Maxwell   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
2   MICALLEF Alexander   Lidcombe Auburn CC
ROUND 2      
Div 4 Group Graded Scatch Race   Name   Club
1   SAUVAN Daniel   Southern Cross CC
2   HOOTON Alex   Illawarra CC
3   CHANDLER Grace   Lidcombe Auburn CC
4   GOLTMAN Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 3 Belgium Elimination Race   Name   Club
1   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC
2   BLAND Xavier   Orange CC
3   TATARINOFF Liliya   Central Coast CC
4   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Illawarra CC
Div 2 Belgium Elimination Race   Name   Club
1   FAWLE Asher   Coffs Harbour CC
2   BRITTEN Ryan   Illawarra CC
3   PUZICHA Tyler   Bathurst CC
4   CARNES Isabelle   Townsville CC
Div 1 Belgium Elimination Race Girls   Name   Club
1   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Port Adelaide CC (SA)
2   CARNES Brooke   Townsville CC
3   BENNETT Eliza   Bathurst CC
4   SAUNDERS Ollie   Tamworth CC
Div 1 Belgium Elimination Race Boys   Name   Club
1   MICALLEF Alexander   Lidcombe Auburn CC
2   EATHER Dylan   Dubbo CC
3   SANTOS Lawrence   Dulwich Hill BC
4   SIGLEY Maxwell   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
ROUND 3      
Div 4 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1   Name   Club
1   GOLTMAN Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC
2   DUBIER Anna   Lidcombe Auburn CC
3   ALLWORK Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC
4   FORMAN Gabriella   St George CC
Div 4 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2   Name   Club
1   SAUVAN Daniel   Southern Cross CC
2   HOOTON Alex   Illawarra CC
3   CHANDLER Grace   Lidcombe Auburn CC
4   KIRKHAM Charlotte   Dulwich Hill BC
Div 3 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1   Name   Club
1   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Illawarra CC
2   ALLWORK Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC
3   BLOCH Brayden   Eastern Suburbs CC
4   WILL Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 3 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2   Name   Club
1   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC
2   PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison   Lidcombe Auburn CC
3   TATARINOFF Liliya   Central Coast CC
4   SIGLEY Orion   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
Div 3 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 3   Name   Club
1   BLAND Xavier   Orange CC
2   DAGARIN William   Dulwich Hill BC
3   MORRIS Emily   Central Coast CC
4   GARSTANG Courtney   Central Coast CC
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 1   Name   Club
1   FAWLE Asher   Coffs Harbour CC
2   PUZICHA Tyler   Bathurst CC
3   VANDERDONK Nathan   Muswellbrook CC
4   DUBIER Andre   Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 2   Name   Club
1   BRITTEN Ryan   Illawarra CC
2   CARNES Isabelle   Townsville CC
3   JONES Alex   Northern Sydney CC
4   MICALLEF Max   Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 2 - 2 Lap Derby Heat 3   Name   Club
1   TOMKINSON Tyler   Townsville CC
2   JONES Matilda   Hunter District CC
3   DAGARIN Luka   Dulwich Hill BC
4   LINDESKOV, Nikita   Hunter District CC
Div 1 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 1 Girls   Name   Club
1   SAUNDERS Ollie   Tamworth CC
2   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Port Adelaide CC (SA)
3   DOLE Tahlia   Illawarra CC
4   FULLER Haylee   Dubbo CC
Div 1 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 2 Girls   Name   Club
1   BENNETT Eliza   Bathurst CC
2   CARNES Brooke   Townsville CC
3   WILTSHIRE Georgia   Southern Cross CC
4   SYMONS Chelsea   Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC)
Div 1 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 1 Boys   Name   Club
1   TRICCAS Adrien   Dulwich Hill BC
2   COVINGTON Malachi   Parramatta CC
3   PARTLIN Fletcher   Tamworth CC
4   FORREST Taylor   Lidcombe Auburn CC
Div 1 - 1 Lap Derby Heat 2 Boys   Name   Club
1   SIGLEY Maxwell   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
2   MICALLEF Alexander   Lidcombe Auburn CC
3   EATHER Dylan   Dubbo CC
4   SANTOS Lawrence   Dulwich Hill BC
ROUND 4 a      
Div 5&4 Little Tigers Wheel Race   Name   Club
1   HOOTON Alex   Illawarra CC
2   FORMAN Gabriella   St George CC
3   DUBIER Anna   Lidcombe Auburn CC
4   ALLWORK Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC
ROUND 4 b      
Div 3 - 1 Lions Raw Wheel Race   Name   Club
1   SIGLEY Maxwell   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)
2   MICALLEF Alexander   Lidcombe Auburn CC
3   BRITTEN Ryan   Illawarra CC
4   CARNES Isabelle   Townsville CC
ROUND 5      
Div 4 Senior Derny   Name   Club
1   GOLTMAN Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC
2   TATARINOFF Liliya   Central Coast CC
3   ALLWORK Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC
4   SAUVAN Daniel   Southern Cross CC
Div 3 Italian      
1   Front   
Div 2 Italian      
1   Front   
Div 1 Italian      
1   Front   

Points


Name   Division   Club   Day 1   Day 2   Day 3   Total
SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   25   30   21   76
MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   23   20   21   64
CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   27   10   18   55
SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   16   21   16   53
CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   16   17   16   49
EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   15   16   15   46
TRICCAS Adrien   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   15   13   15   43
BENNETT Eliza   Div 1   Bathurst CC   15   10   17   42
DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   15   15   12   42
SANTOS Lawrence   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   12   13   13   38
HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   17   19   0   36
FORREST Taylor   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   13   11   36
FULLER Haylee   Div 1   Dubbo CC   11   13   11   35
PARTLIN Fletcher   Div 1   Tamworth CC   11   12   12   35
COVINGTON Malachi   Div 1   Parramatta CC   11   11   13   35
SYMONS Chelsea   Div 1   Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC)   11   12   11   34
WILTSHIRE Georgia   Div 1   Southern Cross CC   10   12   12   34
BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   18   15   0   33
BARBER Daniel   Div 1   Dubbo CC   13   12   0   25
TRKULJA Amelia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   11   10   0   21
POWELL Jed   Div 1   Bathurst CC   11   10   0   21
RIGOLI Gian   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   11   0   21
TATARINOFF Anya   Div 1   Central Coast CC   0   11   10   21
ROBINSON Kalinda   Div 1   Bathurst CC   13   0   0   13
FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   23   17   21   61
BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   20   20   21   61
TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   13   20   15   48
JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   19   13   12   44
CARNES Isabelle   Div 2   Townsville CC   15   13   15   43
PUZICHA Tyler   Div 2   Bathurst CC   16   10   15   41
JONES Matilda   Div 2   Hunter District CC   10   16   13   39
VANDERDONK Nathan   Div 2   Muswellbrook CC   11   16   12   39
MICALLEF Max   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   10   10   33
PERRY Jade   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   15   0   27
DUBIER Andre   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   0   11   24
DAGARIN Luka   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC   0   12   12   24
KIRKHAM William   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC   0   13   10   23
STEWART Zane   Div 2   Bathurst CC   12   10   0   22
LINDESKOV, Nikita   Div 2   Hunter District CC   0   0   21   21
PERRY Deren   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   13   0   13
GARSTANG Courtney   Div 2   Central Coast CC   0   0   11   11
STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   18   25   20   63
MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   18   19   16   53
WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   17   11   41
TATARINOFF Liliya   Div 3   Central Coast CC   15   12   14   41
ALLWORK Sarah   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   11   13   37
SIGLEY Orion   Div 3   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   10   13   11   34
BLAND Xavier   Div 3   Orange CC   11   0   18   29
BLOCH Brayden   Div 3   Eastern Suburbs CC   0   16   12   28
DAGARIN William   Div 3   Dulwich Hill BC   0   10   13   23
TRKULJA Curtis   Div 3   Illawarra CC   16   0   0   16
PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   0   13   13
MORRIS Emily   Div 3   Central Coast CC   0   0   12   12
GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19   15   16   50
ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   14   16   13   43
SAUVAN Daniel   Div 4   Southern Cross CC   0   18   20   38
PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   21   0   34
CHANDLER Grace   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   19   14   33
DUBIER Anna   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   0   15   32
ROBINSON Ebony   Div 4   Bathurst CC   23   0   0   23
RIGOLI Emilia   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   23   0   23
KIRKHAM Charlotte   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC   0   12   11   23
CHANDLER Lauren   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   0   11   10   21
HOOTON Alex   Div 4   Illawarra CC   0   0   21   21
KARARE Soumia   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   15   0   0   15
FORMAN Gabriella   Div 4   St George CC   0   0   14   14
KARARE Okba   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   12   0   0   12
MURDOCH Isla   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC   11   0   0   11
« Last Edit: December 29, 2015, 09:26:11 PM by mark.c » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!