April 06, 2020, 11:54:39 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: J-RAW Christmas Carnivals Day 4, 30 Dec 15 Wyatt Park Velodrome  (Read 6382 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 30, 2015, 10:14:45 PM »

J-RAW Christmas Carnivals                
               
Wyatt Park Velodrome, Australia                 
Day 4- 30th December 2015               
               
Round 1 *               
Div 4 Warm Up Scratch Race   Number (Ctl + C to Clear)   Name   Div   Club   Points
1   31   DUBIER Anna   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
2   124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
3   1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
4   128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
Div 3 Warm Up Scratch Race      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
2   112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   
3   108   BLOCH Brayden   Div 3   Eastern Suburbs CC   
4   82   PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
5   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
6   81   NASH Lucinda   Div 3   Southern Highlands CC   
7   121   TATARINOFF Liliya   Div 3   Central Coast CC   
Div 2 Warm Up Scratch Race      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   
2   103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   
3   115   VANDERDONK Nathan   Div 2   Muswellbrook CC   
4   93   JONES Matilda   Div 2   Hunter District CC   
5   129   MICALLEF Max   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Girls      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   
2   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   
Div 1 Warm Up Scratch Race Boys      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   
2   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   
ROUND 2               
Div 4 Snowball      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   31   DUBIER Anna   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3               
4               
Div 3 Snowball      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   3
3   81   NASH Lucinda   Div 3   Southern Highlands CC   2
4   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 2 Snowball      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   5
2   103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   3
3   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   2
4   17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   1
Div 1 Girls Snowball      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   5
2   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   3
3   110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   2
4   122   TATARINOFF Anya   Div 1   Central Coast CC   1
Div 1 Boys Snowball      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   5
2   105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   3
3   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   1
ROUND 3               
Div 4 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   95   HOOTON Alex   Div 4   Illawarra CC   5
2   88   CHANDLER Grace   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   87   KIRKHAM Charlotte   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC   2
4   89   CHANDLER Lauren   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 4 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   31   DUBIER Anna   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4               
Div 4 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 3      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   86   RIGOLI Emilia   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   118   SAUVAN Daniel   Div 4   Southern Cross CC   2
4               
Div 3 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   81   NASH Lucinda   Div 3   Southern Highlands CC   5
2   77   ALLWORK Sarah   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   84   GARSTANG Courtney   Div 2   Central Coast CC   2
4               
Div 3 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   82   PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   108   BLOCH Brayden   Div 3   Eastern Suburbs CC   3
3   22   SIGLEY Orion   Div 3   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   2
4   92   DAGARIN William   Div 3   Dulwich Hill BC   1
Div 3 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 3      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   3
3   121   TATARINOFF Liliya   Div 3   Central Coast CC   2
4   30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 2 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   101   PUZICHA Tyler   Div 2   Bathurst CC   5
2   115   VANDERDONK Nathan   Div 2   Muswellbrook CC   3
3   93   JONES Matilda   Div 2   Hunter District CC   2
4   129   MICALLEF Max   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
Div 2 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   32   DUBIER Andre   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   5
2   130   PERRY Deren   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   90   DAGARIN Luka   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC   2
4   91   KIRKHAM William   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC   1
Div 2 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 3      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   5
2   103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   3
3   17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   2
4   120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Girls      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   114   SYMONS Chelsea   Div 1   Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC)   5
2   126   PERRY Jade   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   117   WILTSHIRE Georgia   Div 1   Southern Cross CC   2
4   122   TATARINOFF Anya   Div 1   Central Coast CC   1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Girls      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   5
2   102   BENNETT Eliza   Div 1   Bathurst CC   3
3   110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   2
4   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   1
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 1 Boys      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   139   COVINGTON Malachi   Div 1   Parramatta CC   5
2   119   PARTLIN Fletcher   Div 1   Tamworth CC   3
3   34   RIGOLI Gian   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4               
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 2 Boys      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   106   SANTOS Lawrence   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   5
2   36   FORREST Taylor   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   107   TRICCAS Adrien   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   2
4               
Div 1 - 1 Lap Screamers Heat 3 Boys      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   5
2   105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   3
3   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   2
4   131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
ROUND 4 a               
Div 5&4 Little Tigers Wheel Race      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   95   HOOTON Alex   Div 4   Illawarra CC   5
2   89   CHANDLER Lauren   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   3
3   124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   2
4   88   CHANDLER Grace   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   1
ROUND 4 b               
Div 3 - 1 Lions Raw Wheel Race      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   5
2   21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   3
3   133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   2
4   111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   1
ROUND 5               
Div 4 Italian      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   Front
Div 2 & 3 Italian      Name   Div   Club   Points
1   Back   
Div 1 Italian      Name   Div   Club   Points
1      


      Race Number   Name   Division   Club   Day 1   Day 2         Total
21   SIGLEY Maxwell   Div 1   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   25   30   21   23   99
131   MICALLEF Alexander   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   23   20   21   13   77
8   CHUNG-ORR Katarina   Div 1   Port Adelaide CC (SA)   27   10   18   20   75
133   SAUNDERS Ollie   Div 1   Tamworth CC   16   21   16   16   69
105   EATHER Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   15   16   15   16   62
110   DOLE Tahlia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   15   15   12   14   56
102   BENNETT Eliza   Div 1   Bathurst CC   15   10   17   13   55
107   TRICCAS Adrien   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   15   13   15   12   55
106   SANTOS Lawrence   Div 1   Dulwich Hill BC   12   13   13   15   53
36   FORREST Taylor   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   13   11   15   51
132   BRODIE Josh   Div 1   Parramatta CC   18   15   0   18   51
20   CARNES Brooke   Div 1   Townsville CC   16   17   16   0   49
114   SYMONS Chelsea   Div 1   Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC)   11   12   11   15   49
119   PARTLIN Fletcher   Div 1   Tamworth CC   11   12   12   13   48
117   WILTSHIRE Georgia   Div 1   Southern Cross CC   10   12   12   12   46
139   COVINGTON Malachi   Div 1   Parramatta CC   11   11   3   15   40
14   HEY Lincoln   Div 1   Central Coast CC   17   19   0   0   36
104   FULLER Haylee   Div 1   Dubbo CC   11   13   11   0   35
34   RIGOLI Gian   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   11   0   12   33
47   BARBER Daniel   Div 1   Dubbo CC   13   12   0   0   25
24   ROBINSON Kalinda   Div 1   Bathurst CC   13   10   0   0   23
12   TRKULJA Amelia   Div 1   Illawarra CC   11   10   0   0   21
26   POWELL Jed   Div 1   Bathurst CC   11   10   0   0   21
111   BRITTEN Ryan   Div 2   Illawarra CC   20   20   20   18   78
103   FAWLE Asher   Div 2   Coffs Harbour CC   23   17   20   16   76
120   TOMKINSON Tyler   Div 2   Townsville CC   13   20   15   16   64
17   JONES Alex   Div 2   Northern Sydney CC   19   13   12   13   57
101   PUZICHA Tyler   Div 2   Bathurst CC   16   10   15   15   56
115   VANDERDONK Nathan   Div 2   Muswellbrook CC   11   16   12   13   52
93   JONES Matilda   Div 2   Hunter District CC   10   16   13   12   51
32   DUBIER Andre   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   10   11   15   49
129   MICALLEF Max   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   10   11   11   45
18   CARNES Isabelle   Div 2   Townsville CC   15   13   15   0   43
126   PERRY Jade   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   12   15   0   13   40
90   DAGARIN Luka   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC      12   12   12   36
91   KIRKHAM William   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC      13   10   11   34
130   PERRY Deren   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC      13   0   13   26
84   GARSTANG Courtney   Div 2            11   12   23
38   STEWART Zane   Div 2   Bathurst CC   12   10   0   0   22
97   LINDESKOV Nakita   Div 2            11   0   11
113   STANTON-KEIR Jaydan   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   18   25   20   20   83
112   MATHEWS O'BRIEN Tane   Div 3   Illawarra CC   18   19   16   16   69
30   WILL Keira   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   17   11   12   53
121   TATARINOFF Liliya   Div 3   Central Coast CC   15   12   14   12   53
125   ALLWORK Sarah   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   11   13   13   50
22   SIGLEY Orion   Div 3   Gold Coast Goldstars CC (QLD)   10   13   11   12   46
108   BLOCH Brayden   Div 3   Eastern Suburbs CC      16   12   13   41
15   BLAND Xavier   Div 3   Orange CC   11   10   18   0   39
92   DAGARIN William   Div 3   Dulwich Hill BC      10   13   11   34
82   Papadimitriou Harrison   Div 3            13   15   28
13   TRKULJA Curtis   Div 3   Illawarra CC   16   10   0   0   26
122   TATARINOFF Anya   Div 3   Central Coast CC      11   0   12   23
81   NASH Lucinda   Div 3            0   17   17
83   MORRIS Emily   Div 3            12   0   12
128   GOLTMAN Kai   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19   15   16   18   68
1   ALLWORK Samantha   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   14   16   13   15   58
31   DUBIER Anna   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   17   10   15   15   57
124   PERRY Lara   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   13   21   0   17   51
118   SAUVAN Daniel   Div 4   Southern Cross CC      18   20   12   50
88   CHANDLER Grace   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC      19   14   14   47
95   HOOTON Alex   Div 4            21   20   41
86   RIGOLI Emilia   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC      23   0   13   36
87   KIRKHAM Charlotte   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC      12   11   12   35
89   CHANDLER Lauren   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC      11   10   14   35
25   ROBINSON Ebony   Div 4   Bathurst CC   23   10   0   0   33
4   KARARE Soumia   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   15   10   0   0   25
5   KARARE Okba   Div 4   Bankstown Sports CC   12   10   0   0   22
35   MURDOCH Isla   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC   11   10   0   0   21
85   FORMAN Gabriella   Div 4         0   14   0   14
   
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!