September 22, 2017, 06:15:57 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: week 13 09 Sep 2016  (Read 1256 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1082


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: September 11, 2016, 04:58:20 PM »

RAW Track             
Race All Winter Track             
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia            
Week 13  Sept 13   2016            
            
Results            
Round 1            
Warm up scratch race            
Div 5    heat 1         
1   Mackenzie Gilligan         
2   Aiden Sinclair         
3   Tess Wallace         
4   Jayden Stanton-Keir         
            
Div 5   Heat 2         
1   James Bush         
2   Jake Holmes         
3   Nikita Lindeskov         
4   Angela Jones         
            
Div 4 heat 1             
1   Daika Scott         
2   Alex Jones         
3   Jonathon Farley         
4   Emmy Howe         
            
Div 4 Heat 2             
1   Renee Covington         
2   Jason Green         
3   Aaron Frater         
4   Greg Scott         
            
Div 3            
1   David Ludenia          
2   John Caley          
3   Ben Fox          
4   Bat Yildirm         
            
Div 2            
1   Luke Britten         
2   John Edar         
3   David Browne         
4   Matt LeDilly         
            
Div 1            
1   Tirian McManus         
2   Lachlan Scott         
3   Tom Bolton         
4   Wesley Ho         
            
Novice   500m Standing TT         
1   Jenny Wallace   47.9      
            
Round 2            
Bombtrack Pushie Ent.    
         
1   Felix James   01:17.5     =   01:11.5
2   Zane Stewart   01:24.9     =   01:12.9
3   James Schnieder   01:13.0     =   01:13.0


      
            
            
Round 3            
Sprint              
Div 5             
4 up sprint   Div 5 heat 1            
1   Alex Pappas         
2   Jayden Stanton-Keir         
3   Tayish Smith         
4   Georgia Bonora         
            
4 up sprint   Div 5 heat 2            
1   Tess Wallace         
2   Ben Kamenjas         
3   Deren Perry         
4   Victoria Brash         
            
4 up sprint   Div 5 heat 3            
1   Jake Holmes         
2   James Bush         
3   Mackenzie Gilligan         
4   Aiden Sinclair         
            
4 up sprint   Div 5 heat 4            
1   Sophie Pappas         
2   Jono Bonora         
3   Nikitat Lindeskov         
4   Angela Jones         
            
Div 4             
4 up sprint   Div 4 heat 1            
1   Alex Jones         
2   Ryan Britten         
3   Emmy Howe         
4   Jade Perry         
            
4 up sprint  Div 4 heat 2            
1   Jonathon Farley         
2   Christopher McInnes         
3   Mitchell Green         
4   Daika Scott         
            
4 up sprint   Div 4 heat 3            
1   Aaron Frater         
2   Peter Murray         
3   Harry Freeman         
4   Joseph Freeman         
            
4 up sprint   Div 4 heat 4            
1   Mathew Willis         
2   Daniel Morrissey         
3   Jason Green         
4   Rob Wagner         
            
4 up sprint  Div 4 heat 5            
1   Stelio Pappas         
2   Morgan Ho         
3   Greg Scott         
4   Tim Gale-Re         
            
4 up sprint   Div 4 heat 6            
1   Renee Covington         
2   Nigel Apps         
3   Phil Dobe         
4   Benjamin Kinsman         
            
Div 3            
4 up sprint   Div 3 heat 1            
1   Selina Ho         
2   Ben Fox         
3   Craig Barnes         
4   Ben Robey         
            
4 up sprint   Div 3 heat 2            
1   Julian Wills         
2   John Caley         
3   Nathan Barnes         
4   Richard Measures         
            
4 up sprint   Div 3 heat 3            
1   David Ludenia         
2   Lindsay Small         
3   James Goard         
            
            
4 up sprint   Div 3 heat 4            
1   Adam Ingall         
2   Sophie Knox         
3   Nat Earl         
4   Matthew Hooker         
            
4 up sprint   Div 3 heat 5            
1   Bat Yildirim         
2   Rodrigo Notaro         
3   Brett Scruse         
4   Ian Grant         
            
Div 2             
4 up sprint   Div 2 heat 1            
1   Daryl Thorncraft         
2   David Browne         
3   Luke Britten         
            
            
4 up sprint   Div 2 heat 2            
1   John Eder         
2   Toby Dind         
3   Proctor Morris         
            
            
4 up sprint   Div 2 heat 3            
1   Gavin White         
2   Matt LeDilly         
3   Blake Ryan         
4   Geoff Baxter         
            
            
Div 1             
4 up sprint   Div 1 heat 1            
1   Bill Bolton         
2   Lachlan Scott         
3   Matt Glanville         
            
            
4 up sprint   Div 1 heat 2            
1   Harrison Bailey         
2   Broughton Caley         
3   Alex Chubbs         
            
            
4 up sprint   Div 1 heat 3            
1   Brad Heap         
2   Scott Mills         
3   Wesley Ho         
            
            
4 up sprint   Div 1 heat 4            
1   Tirian McManus         
2   Tom Bolton         
3   John Trovas         
4   James Schnieder         
            
Novice             
4 lap handicap heat 1            
1   Jenny Wallace    48.07      
            
Round 4            
Winners     Div 5               
1   Makenzie Gilligan       
2   James Bush         
3   Sophie Pappas         
4   Aiden Sinclair         
            
            
Winners  Div 4 heat 1               
1   Ryan Britten         
2   Jonathon Farley         
3   Emmy Howe         
4   Jade Perry         
            
Winners  Div 4  heat 2              
1   Mathew Willis         
2   Nigel Apps         
3   Benjamin Kinsman         
4   Renee Covington         
            
Winners  Div 3              
1   David Ludenia         
2   Rodrigo Notaro         
3   Ben Fox         
4   Brett Scruse         
            
            
Winners  Div 2               
1   Luke Britten         
2   Geoff Baxter         
2   Gavin White         
4   Blake Ryan         
            
Winners   Div 1                
1   Tirian McManus         
2   Bill Bolton         
3   Tom Bolton         
4   Lachlan Scott         
            
            
            
Round 5             
Fast group Combine             
1   Ryan Britten         
2   Jonathon Farley         
3   Alex Jones         
4   Emmy Howe         
            
            
Faster group Combine             
1   Luke Britten         
2   David Ludenia         
3   Ben Fox         
4   John Caley         
            
 Even Faster group Combine             
1   Tirian McManus         
2   Lachlan Scott         
3   Wesley Ho         
4   Harrison Bailey         
            
            
« Last Edit: September 12, 2016, 01:37:45 PM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 © Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!