June 29, 2017, 10:32:47 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: week 14 final 2016  (Read 1563 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1038


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: September 17, 2016, 02:08:08 AM »

RAW Track          
Race All Winter Track          
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia         
Week 14  Sept 16  2016         
         
Results         
Round 1         
Warm up scratch race         
Div 5          
1   Jake Holmes      
2   Aiden Sinclair      
3   Louis Stibband      
4   Mackenzie Gilligan      
         
Div 4 heat 1          
1   Renee Covington      
2   Thomas Richardson      
3   Tim Gale      
4   Benjamin Kinsman      
         
Div 3 Heat 1          
1   Ben Fox      
2   Bat Yildrim      
3   John Caley      
4   Ian Grant      
         
Div 2 heat 1          
1   ?49      
2   Geoff Baxter      
3   David Browne      
4   Geoff Wilson      
         
Div 1         
1   Tirian McManus      
2   Bill Bolton      
3   Tom Bolton      
4   Alex Chubbs      
         
Round 3         
1 Lap Screamers          
Div 5          
1 Lap Screamer Div 5 heat 1         
1   Jake Holmes      
2   Alex Pappas      
3   Victoria Brash      
4   Jayden Stanton-Keir      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 5 heat 2         
1   Zane Stewart      
2   Mackenzie Gillian      
3   Aiden Sinclair      
4    Jenny Wallace      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 5 heat 3         
1   Ben Russell      
2   Ben Kamenjas      
3   Georgia Bonora      
4   Tayisha Smith      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 5 heat 4         
1   Louis Stibbard      
2   Tess Wallace      
3   Ann Richards      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 5 heat 5         
1   Sophie Pappas      
2   Nikita Lindeskov      
3   Jono Bonora      
4   Angela Jones      
         
Div 4          
1 Lap Screamer Div 4 heat 1         
1   Jonathon Farley      
2   Rim Gale-Re      
3   Tane Matthews Obrien      
4   Daika Scott      
         
1 Lap ScreamerDiv 4 heat 2         
1   Josef Milan      
2   Alex Jones      
3   Christopher McInnes      
4   Jessica Biddle
       
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 4 heat 3         
1   Diorne Lia      
2   Harry Freeman      
3   Joseph Freeman      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 4 heat 4         
1   Mitchel Green      
2   Daniel Morrissey      
3   Thomas Richardson      
4   Jason Green      
         
1 Lap ScreamerDiv 4 heat 5         
1   Phil Dobe      
2   Renee Covington      
3   Ryan Britten      
4   Benjamin Kinsman      
         
         
Div 3         
1 Lap Screamer Div 3 heat 1         
1   Matthew Hooker      
2   Felix James      
3   John Caley      
4   Richard Measures      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 3 heat 2         
1   Selina Ho      
2   Ashlee Jones       
3   Mackenzie Scott      
4   Katarina Chung-Orr      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 3 heat 3         
1   Ben Fox      
2   Ian Grant      
3   Craig Barnes      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 3 heat 4         
1   Julian Wills      
2   Georgia Quick      
3   Eddie Chung      
4         
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 3 heat 5         
1   Dave Try      
2   Nat Earl      
3   Nathan Barnes      
4         
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 3 heat 6         
1   Bat Yildrim      
2   Brett Scuse      
3   Rodrigo Notaro      
4   Adam Ingall      
         
Div 2          
1 Lap Screamer Div 2 heat 1         
1   Daryl Thorncraft      
2   David Browne      
3   Geoff Wilson      
4   Brad Hooker      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 2 heat 2         
1   Luke Britten      
2   Nathan McLachlan      
3   Sam Estell      
4         
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 2 heat 3         
1   Gavin White      
2   Blake Ryan      
3   Geoff Baxter      
4   Matt LeDilly      
         
Div 1          
1 Lap Screamer Div 1 heat 1         
1   Brad Heap      
2   Matt Glanville      
3   Bill Bolton      
4   Alex Chubbs      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 1 heat 2         
1   Charles Hoffman      
2   Rohan Haydon-Smith      
3   Scott Mills      
4   Broughton Caley      
5   James Orton      
         
1 Lap Screamer Div 1 heat 3         
1   Tirian McManus      
2   John Trovas      
3   Tom Bolton      
4   James Schneider      
         
Round 4         
Point' a ' Lap     Div 5            
1   Aiden Sinclair      
2   Jake Holmes      
3   Tess Wallace      
4   Zane Stewart      
         
Point' a ' Lap  Div 4 heat 1            
1   Jason Green      
2   Phil Dobe      
3   Mitchell Green      
4         
         
Point' a ' Lap  Div 3           
1   Felix James      
2   Ben Fox      
3   Rodrigo Notaro      
4   Ian Grant      
         
         
Point' a ' Lap  Div 2            
1   Blake Ryan      
2   David Browne      
2   Geoff Baxter      
4   Luke Britten      
         
Point' a ' Lap   Div 1             
1   Tirian McManus      
2   Rohan Haydon-Smith      
3   James Orton      
4   Bill Bolton      
         
         
Round 5          
DHBC V RBCC         
1   DHBC      
2   RBCC      
         
Round 6          
Fast group Combine          
1   Ryan Britten      
2   Luke Britten      
3   Mitchell Green      
4   Jonathon Farley      
         
         
Faster group Combine          
1   Brett Scruse      
2   Geoff Wilson      
3   Selina Ho      
4   Bat Yildirim      
         
         
The Bankstown Sports Canteen Time Blaster          
8:20 for $200          
   Time not achieved       
   no result taken      
         
         
         
« Last Edit: September 18, 2016, 04:06:19 PM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 © Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!