August 24, 2017, 04:49:30 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Raw Final Results  (Read 1094 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 6


« on: December 31, 2016, 10:46:48 AM »

A big thankyou for all who attended and particularly those who travels so far.

Happy New Year to all and a safe holiday season.



Golden Chainring

Number   Name   Div   Club   H'Cap      Total
158   EATHER, Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC   0      86
149   SAUNDERS, Olivia   Div 1   Tamworth CC   10      82
166   PUZICHA, Tyler   Div 1   Bathurst CC   100      79
183   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   110      78
173   CARNES, Isabelle   Div 1   Bathurst CC   90      76

140   DUBIER, Anna    Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   90      74
145   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Div 2   Central Coast CC   90      69
165   TAPP, Zane   Div 1   Tamworth CC   60      67
168   JONES, Alexander   Div 1   Parklife Cycling Club   30      67
157   HARRIS, Ethan   Div 1   Townsville CC (QLD)   20      66
164   TOMKINSON, Tyler   Div 1   Balmoral CC (QLD)   80      63
170   FULLER, Zara   Div 1   Dubbo CC   180      63
188   ALLWORK, Sarah   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   90      63
187   CARNES, Eliza   Div 3   Townsville CC (QLD)   120      63
185   GOLTMAN, Kai   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   110      61
174   BRITTEN, Ryan   Div 1   Illawarra CC   20      60
184   FULLER, Zac   Div 3   Dubbo CC   80      59
197   VALTWIES, Josef   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   210      59
167   MATHEWS O'BRIEN, Tane   Div 1   Illawarra CC   40      58
195   ALLWORK, Samantha   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   120      55
182   STEWART, Bronte   Div 2   Wagga Wagga CC   90      54
148   SMITH, Tayisha    Div 3   St George CC   120      53
193   GOLTMAN, Liam   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   160      53
146   SAUVAN, Daniel    Div 4   Southern Cross CC   150      53
169   GARSTANG, Courtney   Div 2   Central Coast CC   110      52
141   DUBIER, Andre   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   50      49
161   BARBER, Daniel   Div 1   Dubbo CC   30      49
176   BLOCH, Brayden   Div 1   Randwick Botany CC   70      49
162   MICALLEF, Max   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   20      48
160   BONHAM, Zachary   Div 3   ATTA NSW   70      48
14   CONDLIFFE, Ruby   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   160      48
156   PERRY, Jade   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   80      46
154   SYMONS, Chelsea   Div 1   Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC)   20      44
163   TUCKWELL, Luke   Div 1   Bathurst CC   50      42
12   DAGARIN, William   Div 3   Dulwich Hill BC   140      41
191   PERRY, Lara   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC   180      41
127   HOOTON, Alexander   Div 4   Illawarra CC         40
151   PERRY, Deren   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   70      38
147   NASH, Lucy   Div 2   Southern Highlands CC   110      38
6   NICHOLLS, Rachael   Div 2   PLCC   180      37
152   HUGGINS, Elizabeth   Div 1   Central Coast CC   20      36
189   ROWLING, Hudson   Div 3   Peloton Sports   170      36
2   WHITTAKER, Flynn   Div 4   Southern Cross CC   150      36
7   VALTWIES, Kirby   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC   190      36
192   MURDOCH, Isla   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC   180      36
142   RIGOLI, Gian    Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC   70      34
130   BONORA, Jonathan   Div 3   ATTA NSW   90      33
190   ROBINSON, Ebony   Div 3   Bathurst CC   140      33
131   BLUME, Emma   Div 4   veloton         33
180   WILL, Keira   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC   80      31
4   BONORA, Georgia   Div 3   ATTA NSW   150      27
150   PRATLEY, Georgie   Div 1   Muswellbrook   40      26
129   JURD, Aliyah   Div 3   veloton         26
10   GREEN, Thomas   Div 3   Hunter Districts   90      23
11   DAGARIN, Luka   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC   130      22
144   SILVA, Isaac    Div 3   Bankstown Sports    80      22
128   JURD, Axel   Div 4   veloton         20
155   ROBINSON, Kalinda   Div 1   Bathurst CC   50      18
8   WALLACE, Angela   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC   200      17
   JAKOBSON, Gabriel               12
   DRUMMOND, Keira               12
15   PANDELUS, Ivy   Div 3   Illawarra CC   230      11
5   ROWLING, Indigo   Div 4   PLCC   240      11
   DRUMMOND, Rab               11
   PAPADIMITRIOU, Harrison               11
By Divison

Number   Name   Div   Club      Total
158   EATHER, Dylan   Div 1   Dubbo CC      86
149   SAUNDERS, Olivia   Div 1   Tamworth CC      82
166   PUZICHA, Tyler   Div 1   Bathurst CC      79
173   CARNES, Isabelle   Div 1   Bathurst CC      76
165   TAPP, Zane   Div 1   Tamworth CC      67

168   JONES, Alexander   Div 1   Parklife Cycling Club      67
157   HARRIS, Ethan   Div 1   Townsville CC (QLD)      66
164   TOMKINSON, Tyler   Div 1   Balmoral CC (QLD)      63
170   FULLER, Zara   Div 1   Dubbo CC      63
174   BRITTEN, Ryan   Div 1   Illawarra CC      60
167   MATHEWS O'BRIEN, Tane   Div 1   Illawarra CC      58
141   DUBIER, Andre   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC      49
161   BARBER, Daniel   Div 1   Dubbo CC      49
176   BLOCH, Brayden   Div 1   Randwick Botany CC      49
162   MICALLEF, Max   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC      48
156   PERRY, Jade   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC      46
154   SYMONS, Chelsea   Div 1   Mildura-Coomealla CC (VIC)      44
163   TUCKWELL, Luke   Div 1   Bathurst CC      42
151   PERRY, Deren   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC      38
152   HUGGINS, Elizabeth   Div 1   Central Coast CC      36
142   RIGOLI, Gian    Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC      34
150   PRATLEY, Georgie   Div 1   Muswellbrook      26
155   ROBINSON, Kalinda   Div 1   Bathurst CC      18
183   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC      78
145   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Div 2   Central Coast CC      69
188   ALLWORK, Sarah   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC      63
185   GOLTMAN, Kai   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC      61
182   STEWART, Bronte   Div 2   Wagga Wagga CC      54
169   GARSTANG, Courtney   Div 2   Central Coast CC      52
147   NASH, Lucy   Div 2   Southern Highlands CC      38

6   NICHOLLS, Rachael   Div 2   PLCC      37
180   WILL, Keira   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC      31
11   DAGARIN, Luka   Div 2   Dulwich Hill BC      22
140   DUBIER, Anna    Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC      74
187   CARNES, Eliza   Div 3   Townsville CC (QLD)      63
184   FULLER, Zac   Div 3   Dubbo CC      59
195   ALLWORK, Samantha   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC      55
148   SMITH, Tayisha    Div 3   St George CC      53
193   GOLTMAN, Liam   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC      53
160   BONHAM, Zachary   Div 3   ATTA NSW      48
12   DAGARIN, William   Div 3   Dulwich Hill BC      41

191   PERRY, Lara   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC      41
189   ROWLING, Hudson   Div 3   Peloton Sports      36
130   BONORA, Jonathan   Div 3   ATTA NSW      33
190   ROBINSON, Ebony   Div 3   Bathurst CC      33
4   BONORA, Georgia   Div 3   ATTA NSW      27
129   JURD, Aliyah   Div 3   veloton      26
10   GREEN, Thomas   Div 3   Hunter Districts      23
144   SILVA, Isaac    Div 3   Bankstown Sports       22
15   PANDELUS, Ivy   Div 3   Illawarra CC      11
197   VALTWIES, Josef   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC      59
146   SAUVAN, Daniel    Div 4   Southern Cross CC      53
14   CONDLIFFE, Ruby   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC      48
127   HOOTON, Alexander   Div 4   Illawarra CC      40
2   WHITTAKER, Flynn   Div 4   Southern Cross CC      36

7   VALTWIES, Kirby   Div 4   Lidcombe Auburn CC      36
192   MURDOCH, Isla   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC      36
131   BLUME, Emma   Div 4   veloton      33
128   JURD, Axel   Div 4   veloton      20
8   WALLACE, Angela   Div 4   Dulwich Hill BC      17
5   ROWLING, Indigo   Div 4   PLCC      11
   JAKOBSON, Gabriel            12
   DRUMMOND, Keira            12
   DRUMMOND, Rab            11
   PAPADIMITRIOU, Harrison            11
[/pre]
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!