November 23, 2017, 10:38:22 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Pre RAW RAW week 2 2017  (Read 1378 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1090


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: June 02, 2017, 11:32:16 PM »

Pre RAW Raw Track             
Race All Winter Track             
Dunc Gray  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia            
Pe RWA Week 2 June 02 2017              
            
Results            
   Round 1          
Warm up scratch race            
Div 5             
1   Wayne Powell         
2   Jonathan Bonora         
3   Kaide Morrissey         
4   Georgia Bonora         
            
Div 4             
1   Richard Cartwright         
2   Nigel Apps         
3   Greg Scott         
4   Daniel Morresey         
            
Div 3              
1   Graham Cockerton         
2   Nosh Mistry         
3   Lizanne Wilmot         
4   Michael Elias         
            
Div 2              
1   David Browne         
2   Adam Ingall         
3   Rodrigo Notaro         
4   Paul Parlett         
            
Div 1            
1   John Trovas         
2   Rohan Hayden-Smith         
3   Alex Chubb         
4   Scott Mills         
            
Round 2            
1000m TT      
   
   
1   Rohan Hayden-Smith   1.09.11      
2   John Trovas   1.10.19      
3   Steph Fernandez   1.13.03      
4   Paul Parlett   1.13.03      
5   Adam Ingall   1.14.26      
6   Harry Bryant   1.14.84      
7   Alex Chubb   1.14.93      
8   Matt Karai   1.15.78      
9   Rodrigo Notaro   1.15.78      
10   Graham Cockerton   1.17.56      
11   Nosh Mistry   1.18.00      
12   Tim Gale-Re   1.19.00      
13   David Browne   1.19.00      
14   Michael Elias   1.19.12      
15   John Caley   1.19.56      
16   Eliza Bennett   1.20.00      
17   Lizanne Wilmot   1.20.22      
18   Greg Scott   1.20.91      
19   Phil Dobe   1.21.97      
20   Richard Cartwright   1.22.00      
21   Nigel Apps   1.22.09      
22   Tyler Puzicha   1.22.68      
23   Scott Mills   1.22.78      
24   Michael Salmon   1.23.47      
25   Zane Stewart   1.23.57      
26   Daniel Morrissey   1.28.24      
27   Hannah Sandison   1.29.85      
28   Wayne Powell   1.29.89      
29   Scott Taylor   1.29.93      
30   Georgia Bonora   1.36.35      
31   Jonathan Bonora   1.36.79      
32   Kaide Morrissey   1.42.28      
            
   ROUND 3         
40 lap scratch race            
Div 5             
1   Wayne Powell         
2   Jonathan Bonora         
3   Georgia Bonora         
4   Kaide Morrissey         
            
Div 4             
1   Greg Scott         
2   Richard Cartwright         
3   Daniel Morrissey         
4   Michael Salmon         
            
Div 3              
1   Graham Cockerton         
2   Michael Elias         
3   Nosh Mistry         
4   Lizanne Wilmot         
            
Div 2             
1   Harrison Bryant         
2   David Browne         
3   Paul Parlett         
4   Rodrigo Natario          
            
Div 1            
1   Rohan Hayden-Smith         
2   Alex Chubb         
3   Scott Mills         
4   John Trovas         
            
« Last Edit: June 04, 2017, 05:16:05 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1090


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: June 04, 2017, 03:21:59 PM »

Break down of times

LAP 1 Rank and Time @ 250m

1   Steph Fernandez   20.69              … final 3
2   Rohan Hayden-Smith   21                  … final 1
3   John Trovas   21                        … final 2
4   Alex Chubb   21.45                 … final 7
5   Matt Karai   22                          … final 8
6   Nosh Mistry   22                     … final 11
7   Scott Mills   22                       … final 23
8   Nigel Apps   22.33                    … final 21
9   Lizanne Wilmot   22.39               … final 17
10   Rodrigo Notaro   22.52                 … final 9
11   David Browne   22.53                  … final 13
12   Adam Ingall   22.72                 … final 5
13   Graham Cockerton   22.85            … final 10
14   Paul Parlett   23                              … final 4
15   Eliza Bennett   23                    … final 16
16   Hannah Sandison   23.08      … final 27
17   Zane Stewart   23.3                       … final 25
18   John Caley   23.46                   … final 15
19   Harry Bryant   23.87                      … final 6
20   Michael Salmon   24                 … final 24
21   Phil Dobe   24.05                     … final 19
22   Tyler Puzicha   24.07                     … final 22
23   Scott Taylor   24.36                      … final 29
24   Greg Scott   24.96                      … final 18
25   Tim Gale-Re   25                   … final 12
26   Michael Elias   25                         … final 14
27   Richard Cartwright   25                   … final 20
28   Georgia Bonora   25                        … final 30
29   Wayne Powell   25.93                  … final 28
30   Jonathan Bonora   25.99                    … final 31
31   Daniel Morrissey   27                 … final 26
32   Kaide Morrissey   27                      … final 32



LAP 2 Rank and Time @ 500m

1   Rohan Hayden-Smith   36.58                  … final 1
2   Steph Fernandez   36.96                 … final 3
3   John Trovas   37.13                     … final 2
4   Matt Karai   38                     … final 8
5   Paul Parlett   38                   … final 4
6   Alex Chubb   38.52                       … final 7
7   Adam Ingall   39.15                 … final 5
8   Rodrigo Notaro   39.74                 … final 9
9   Nosh Mistry   40                     … final 11
10   Graham Cockerton   40.15                    … final 10
11   David Browne   40.61                               … final 13
12   Lizanne Wilmot   40.74                   … final 17
13   Scott Mills   41                  … final 23
14   Tim Gale-Re   41                      … final 12
15   Harry Bryant   41.17                   … final 6
16   Nigel Apps   41.36                      … final 21
17   John Caley   41.49                        … final 15
18   Eliza Bennett   42                … final 16
19   Michael Elias   42                  … final 14
20   Zane Stewart   42.59                       … final 25
21   Phil Dobe   42.99                      … final 19
22   Michael Salmon   43                    … final 24
23   Richard Cartwright   43                       … final 20
24   Hannah Sandison   43.02                         … final 27
25   Greg Scott   43.31                   … final 18
26   Scott Taylor   43.72                   … final 29
27   Tyler Puzicha   44.5                  … final 22
28   Daniel Morrissey   46                        … final 26
29   Georgia Bonora   47                                … final 30
30   Wayne Powell   47.45                     … final 28
31   Jonathan Bonora   48.35                     … final 31
32   Kaide Morrissey   51                          … final 32


LAP 3 Rank and Time @ 750m

1   Rohan Hayden-Smith   00:52.6                  … final 1
2   John Trovas   00:53.4                      … final 2
3   Steph Fernandez   00:54.5                … final 3
4   Paul Parlett   0:55                                      … final 4
5   Matt Karai   0:56                        … final 8
6   Adam Ingall   00:56.0                      … final 5
7   Alex Chubb   00:56.3                        … final 7
8   Graham Cockerton   00:57.3                         … final 10
9   Rodrigo Notaro   00:57.4                          … final 9
10   Nosh Mistry   0:58                       … final 11
11   Harry Bryant   00:58.4                       … final 6
12   Lizanne Wilmot   00:59.8                     … final 17
13   David Browne   00:59.9                      … final 13
14   Tim Gale-Re   1:00                      … final 12
15   John Caley   1:00                       … final 15
16   Michael Elias   1:00                      … final 14
17   Nigel Apps   01:00.8                   … final 21
18   Scott Mills   1:01                   … final 23
19   Eliza Bennett   1:01                           … final 16
20   Phil Dobe   1:01                        … final 19
21   Greg Scott   1:01                     … final 18
22   Michael Salmon   1:02                     … final 24
23   Richard Cartwright   1:02                   … final 20
24   Zane Stewart   01:02.8                     … final 25
25   Tyler Puzicha   01:02.8                  … final 22
26   Hannah Sandison   1:05                … final 27
27   Scott Taylor   01:05.7                   … final 29
28   Daniel Morrissey   1:07                             … final 26
29   Wayne Powell   01:08.4               … final 28
30   Georgia Bonora   1:12                    … final 30
31   Jonathan Bonora   01:12.1                            … final 31
32   Kaide Morrissey   01:17.0                      … final 32
« Last Edit: June 04, 2017, 05:25:40 PM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!