September 22, 2017, 06:13:42 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 8 04 Aug 2017  (Read 308 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1082


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 04, 2017, 11:36:33 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Gray Velodrome, Australia        
Week 8 Aug 04, 2017      
      
Results       
Round 1       
Warm up scratch races       
      
Div 5       
1   105   Geordie Spenceley
2   26   Zachary Bonham
3   158   Ian Thomas
4   61   Kaide Morrissey
      
      
Div 4       
1   240   Adam McCoy
2   43   Emmy Howe
3   99   Daika Scott
4   155   Tom Yallouris
      
      
Div 3      
1      Lucie Fityus
2      Tess Wallace
3      Christopher McInnes
4      Ian Grant
      
Div 2      
1      Dave Try
2      Darren Cash
3      James Schneider
4      Lawrence Santos
      
Div 1      
1      Thomas Cornish
2      Lachlan Scott
3      Rohan Hayden-Smith
4      John Trovas
      
Novice      
1      Adam McCoy
2      Julie Gardner


      
      
Round 2      
Spirito Pimp my Bike W-R      
1      Gavin White
2      James Schneider
3      David Browne
4      Ben Robey


      
Round 3      
 Keirins       
Div 5   heat 1      
1      Ian Thomas
2      Jonathan Bonora
3      Tom Stilwell
4      Mack Apps-Tulip
      
Div 5 heat 2       
1      Andy Verdon
2      Zachary Bonham
3      Georgia O'Callaghan
4      Kaide Morrissey
      
DIV 4       
Div 4   heat 1      
1      Daika Scott
2      Tom Yallouris
3      Emmy Howe
4      Daniel Morriessey
      
Div 4 heat 2       
1      Sandro Nava
2      Ben Robey
3      Luke O'Callaghan
4      Thomas O'Callaghan
      
Div 4 heat 3       
1      Phil Dobe
2      Nigel Apps
3      Charlie Dale
4      Adam McCoy
      
Div 3,       
Div 3  heat 1      
1      Lucie Fityus
2      Paul Kennedy
3      Tess Wallace
4      Hannah Sandison
      
Div 3 Heat 2       
1      Ian Grant
2      Christopher McInnes
3      Felix James
4      Nathan Barnes
      
Div 2       
Div 2  heat 1      
1      Gavin White
2      David Browne
3      Geoff Wilson
4      Matt Cyreszko
      
Div 2 Heat 2       
1      Gary Mandy
2      Brett Scruse
3      James Schneider
4      Michal Kafka
      
Div 1,         
Div 1 heat 1      
1      Matt Glanville
2      Wesley Ho
3      Scott Mills
4      Alex Chubb
      
Div 1 heat 2       
1      Thomas Cornish
2      John Trovas
3      Lachlan Scott
4      Rohan Hayden-Smith
      
Novice 4 lap Hçap  heat 1      
1      Adam McCoy
2      Julie Gardner
3      
4      
      
      
Round 4      
Motor-Pace Race       
 Motor-Pace Div 5       
1      Andy Verdon
2      Jonathan Bonora
3      Geordie Spenceley
4      Ian Thomas
      
      
Motor-Pace Div 4       
1      Adam McCoy
2      Tom Yallouris
3      Nigel Apps
4      Emmy Howe
      
      
 Motor-Pace Div 3      
1      Lucie Fityus
2      Andrew Ballas
3      Tommy Conneely
4      Ian Grant
      
      
Motor-Pace  Div 2      
1      Gary Mandy
2      David Browne
3      Dave Try
4      Darren Cash
      
Motor-Pace Div 1      
1      Thomas Cornish
2      John Trovas
3      Lachlan Scott
4      Rohan Hayden-Smith
      
Novice 8 lap Hçap  heat 1      
1      Adam McCoy
2      Andrew Ballas
3      
4      
      
      
Round 5       
Combines       
Quick Group Combine      
1      Tom Yallouris
2      Luke O'Callaghan
3      Daika Scott
4      Ian Thomas
      
Fast Group Combine      
1      Lachlan Scott
2      Charles Hoffman
3      Lawrence Santos
4      ? 152 ?
      
TIME-BLASTER 8:33 for $150       
1   no finishers    
2      
3      
4      
« Last Edit: August 08, 2017, 12:36:57 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1082


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: August 07, 2017, 02:32:53 PM »

Who got points this week?
I may have left the sign on sheets at the DGV so there is possible an error or two that I will correct next week
if you spot an error save me the hassle and email me pcraft@vtown.com.au

Div 1 riders    
Thomas Cornish    20
John Trovas   16
Matt Glanville   15
Lachlan Scott    14
Wesley Ho    13
Scott Mills   12
Rohan Hayden-Smith   12
Alex Chubb   11
Charles Hoffman    10
   
Div 2 Riders    
Gary Mandy   20
David Browne   16
Gav White    15
Brett Scruse    13
James Schneider   12
Geoff Wilson   12
Dave Try   12
Michal Kafka   11
Max Cyreszko   11
Darren Cash    11
Graham Cockerton   10
Adam Ingall   10
Stef Fernandez   10
Lawrence Santos   10
Troy Fisher    10
Richard Cartwright   10
   
Div 3 riders    
Lucie Fityus    20
Ian Grant    16
Christopher McInnes   13
Paul Kennedy    13
Andrew Ballas   13
Felix James    12
Tommy Conneely   12
Tess Wallace   12
Hannah Sandison   11
Nathan Barnes    11
Ed Garnett   10
Samantha Nicholls    10
Zane Stewart   10
   
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Tom Yallouris    16
Adam McCoy   16
Sandro  Nava   (Sandy)   15
Nigel Apps   15
Phil Dobe   15
Daika Scott    15
Emmy Howe   13
Ben Robey   13
Luke O'Callaghan    12
Charlie Dale    12
Daniel Morrissey   11
Thomas O'Callaghan      11
Colin Williamson   10
Phil Stilwell   10
Caitlin Williamson   10
Mark Craig   10
Safyan Saleem   10
Mia Wallace   10
Wayne Powell   10
Rachael Nicholls    10
Sophie Pappas   10
   
Div 5 riders   
Andy Verdon    20
Jonathan Bonora   16
Ian Thomas    16
Zachary Bonham   13
Geordie Spenceley   12
Georgia O'Callaghan   12
Tom Stilwell    12
Mack Apps-Tulip   11
Kaide Morrissey   11
Georgia Bonora   10
Jamie O'Callaghan   10
Alex Pappas    10
Ben Kamanjas    10
   
Ungraded as of Yet    
Julie Gardner   10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!